Hauser p m (31 Ergebnisse)

The Hauser Diet: A Fresh Look At Healthy Living!
Marion A. Hauser, M.S., R.D., Nicole M. Baird, C.H.F.P, Ross A. Hauser, M.D.
- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,72
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,02
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,95
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,95
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,76
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

High Stakes: Testing for Tracking, Promotion, and Graduation
National Research Council; Division of Behavioral and Social Scienc; Board on Testing and Assessment
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,10
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

High Stakes: Testing for Tracking, Promotion, and Graduation (Cultural Heritage and Contemporary)
National Research Council; Division of Behavioral and Social Sciences and Education; Board on Testing and Assessment; Committee on Appropriate Test Use
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Bookplate, Chestertown, MD, USABookplate
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 5,34
EUR 7,34 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Clean, unmarked, unread. NF and crease-free spine. KRM/Education.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,60
EUR 15,75 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:0…043680038.
Verlag: Frederick A. Praeger 1968
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 2,99
EUR 15,75 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Fair. This book has hardback covers. Ex-library, With usual stamps and markings, In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN.
Verlag: John Wiley and Sons 1949
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,38
EUR 15,75 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Schlecht
EUR 16,70
EUR 15,75 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pen & pencil markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:08…24809963.
Verlag: Unesco 1965
- Softcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Schlecht
EUR 5,80
EUR 15,75 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN.
Verlag: Unesco 1965
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 5,97
EUR 15,75 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN.
Verlag: Wiley & Sons, New York 1946
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USABetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 17,36
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Second edition. Very good hardcover. No Dustwrapper. 2nd Printing. The book spine ends and cover edges have minor rubbing. The book covers and spine have light soiling. The book foredges have light soiling. The text is clean.
Verlag: John Wiley and Sons 1967
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Schlecht
EUR 7,04
EUR 15,75 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pen & pencil markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the co…vers of the actual item,950grams, ISBN.

Verlag: Thomas Nelson & Sons 1915
- Softcover
Anbieter: Gwyn Tudur Davies, Aberystwyth, , Vereinigtes KönigreichGwyn Tudur Davies
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 11,93
EUR 14,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pbk, 33p. Thomas Nelson & Sons, 1915. Covers dulled, staples rusty o/w a clean copy in good condition. 'A lecture given on April 10, 1915.' j592 / m6886.
Verlag: John Wiley and Sons 1967
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 11,14
EUR 15,75 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1000grams, ISBN.
Verlag: Columbia University Press 1967
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 27,51
EUR 15,75 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550g…rams, ISBN.
Verlag: Unesco 1965
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Schlecht
EUR 32,67
EUR 15,75 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pen & pencil markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual it…em,500grams, ISBN.

Electronic and Vibronic Spectra of Transition Metal Complexes I (Topics in Current Chemistry)
Yersin, Hartmut (Editor) / Blasse, G. (Contributor) / Ceulemans, A. (Contributor) / Colombo, M.G. (Contributor) / Güdel, H.U. (Contributor) / Hauser, A. (Contributor) / Hoggard, P.E. (Contributor) / Reber, C. (Contributor) / Wexler, D. (Contributor)
- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 78,16
EUR 11,58 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 224 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.51 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: The University of Chicago Press 1964
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 35,23
EUR 18,26 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1750grams, ISBN.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, , DeutschlandSigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 9,99
EUR 37,99 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Wie neu - gebraucht. Broschiert 201 S. Sehr guter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag Literaturangaben Zustand: 1, Wie neu - gebraucht, Broschiert Gabler , 1997 201 S. , Erfolgreiches Markenmanagement. Vom Wert einer Marke, ihrer Stärkung und Erhaltung, Hauser, Ulrich, 3409188746, BU380517.

Verlag: Linz 2000
- Softcover
Anbieter: PEMBERLEY NATURAL HISTORY BOOKS BA, ABA, Iver, , Vereinigtes KönigreichPEMBERLEY NATURAL HISTORY BOOKS BA, ABA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 35,79
EUR 25,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: New. 274, 24 colour plates, 572 maps. . PB. NEW. . Stapfia 74. Text German. Distribution atlas of the Noctuidae of Austria.

Urban America: The expert looks at the City
Moynihan, Daniel P. - Hauser, Philip M. - Wood, Robert - Glazer, Nathan - Meyer, John R. - Kain, John F. - Folsom, Marion B. - Hilst, Glenn R. - von Eckardt, Wolf - Gutman, Robert - Lee, Richard C. - Wilson, James Q. - Tilly, Charles - Pettigrew, Thomas F.
Verlag: Washington D.C.: Voice of America Forum Lectures, 1970
- Softcover
Anbieter: °ART...on paper - 20th Century Art Books, Lugano, , Schweiz°ART...on paper - 20th Century Art Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 39,07
EUR 25,00 VersandVersand von Schweiz nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 8° - 376pp - B/w reproductions. Text in English language. Original wrappers. In very good condition.
Weitere BilderMagazin für Technik und Industrie-Politik. Jahrgänge 1913 und 1914 in einem Band, fortlaufend nummeriert mit den Nummern 1 - 24. - Aus dem Inhalt: Th. Janssen - Zur Ausbildung der akademischen Techniker / E. Neumann: Grossstädtische Fragen an einigen amerikanischen Städten erläutert / O. Schleicher: Die Verwaltung der Eisenbahnen / Fritz Wertheimer: Deutsche Arbeit in China ! / S. Hauser: Der Entwurf eines Patentgesetzes / A. Paquet: Deutsche Industriepolitik in China / M. Ritzenthaler: Die Produktionsschwäche der englischen Wirtschaft. -
Deutsche Technische Gesellschaft e. V. - E. Kloke / P. Mohr. - mit Beiträgen von Th. Janssen, E. Neumann, O. Schleicher, Fritz Wertheimer, S. Hauser, A. Paquet, M. Ritzenthaler u. a. -
Verlag: Deutsche Technische Gesellschaft, Berlin 1913 und 1914. 1914
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, DeutschlandAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 67,00
EUR 9,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. 8°. Halbleinenband der Zeit mit goldgeprägtem Rückentitel. Der Einband ist insgesamt etwas berieben, die Schnitte sind angestaubt. 1125 (1) Seiten in fortlaufender Zählung. Innen sauber und insgesamt gut erhalten -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait… demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! Wirt.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ConchBooks, Harxheim, , DeutschlandConchBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 51,75
EUR 24,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Linz. 274 pp. incl. 31 pp. of text, 572 distribution maps, 24 color plates, br. 4 [in German].

Verlag: Eduardo Arias, Madrid 1910
Anbieter: Librería Maestro Gozalbo, Carcaixent, V, SpanienLibrería Maestro Gozalbo
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 32,10
EUR 57,00 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: cubiertas deslucidas. 450pp+20 láminas+ 2 desplegables Rústica cubiertas deslucidas Seccion 7ª Estudio sobre armas de fuego automaticas. Ferrocarriles. Sobre la influencia de los cebos en el regimen de combustion de las cargas en las bocas de fuego. Algunos problemas comerciales resueltos por la traccion electrica de lo…s ferrocarriles. El problema de la orientacion de las vistas en fototopografia. Calculo de los cambios de v ia. La arboricultura. Las bases de la Geología agricola en España y sus actuales métodos.etc.

Internationales Privatrecht.
Amstutz, Marc; Berti, Stephen V; Besson, Sébastien; Bopp, Lukas; Briner, Robert; Brunner, Alexander; Bürgi, Urs; Courvoisier, Maurice; Däppen, Robert K; Dasser, Felix; Eberhard, Stefan; Ehrat, Felix R; Fisch, Pius; Geiser, Thomas; Girsberger, Daniel; Grolimund, Pascal; Hauser, Sonja; Hochstrasser, Daniel; Jametti Greiner, Monique; Jegher, Gion; Jermini, Cesare; Karrer, Pierre A; Kneller, Michael W; Legler, Thomas; Liatowitsch, Manuel; Mächler-Erne, Monica; Müller, Christoph; Patocchi, Paolo M.; Peter, Wolfgang; Pfiffner, Daniel C; Rodriguez, Rodrigo; Roth Pellanda, Katja; Rufener, Adrian; Schneider, Michael E; Schnyder, Anton K; Schott, Markus; Schwander, Ivo; Umbricht, Robert P; Urwyler, David; Vasella, David; Vogt, Nedim P; Planta, Andreas Von; Wang, Markus; Watter, Rolf; Wenger, Werner; Westenberg, Catherine; Wirth, Markus; Wolf-Mettier, Susanne; Zeller, Nicole
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, DeutschlandAntiquariat Bookfarm
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 99,99
EUR 40,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. 2. Auflage. XXXVI, [2], 1975 S. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. w16127 9783719025106 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2200.

Internationales Privatrecht (IPRG) (Basler Kommentar zum Schweizerischen Privatrecht) Schnyder, Anton K; Vogt, Nedim P; Honsell, Heinrich; Berti, Stephen V; Amstutz, Marc; Berti, Stephen V; Besson, Sébastien; Bopp, Lukas; Briner, Robert; Brunner, Alexander; Bürgi, Urs; Courvoisier, Maurice; Däppen, Robert K; Dasser, Felix; Eberhard, Stefan; Ehrat, Felix R; Fisch, Pius; Geiser, Thomas; Girsberger, Daniel; Grolimund, Pascal; Hauser, Sonja; Hochstrasser, Daniel; Jametti Greiner, Monique; Jegher, Gion; Jermini, Cesare; Karrer, Pierre A; Kneller, Michael W; Legler, Thomas; Liatowitsch, Manuel; Mächler-Erne, Monica; Müller, Christoph; Patocchi, Paolo M.; Peter, Wolfgang; Pfiffner, Daniel C; Rodriguez, Rodrigo; Roth Pellanda, Katja; Rufener, Adrian; Schneider, Michael E; Schnyder, Anton K; Schott, Markus; Schwander, Ivo; Umbricht, Robert P; Urwyler, David; Vasella, David; Vogt, Nedim P; Planta, Andreas von; Wang, Markus; Watter, Rolf; Wenger, Werner; Westenberg, Catherine; Wirth, Markus; Wolf
Amstutz, Marc; Berti, Stephen V; Besson, Sébastien; Bopp, Lukas; Briner, Robert; Brunner, Alexander; Bürgi, Urs; Courvoisier, Maurice; Däppen, Robert K; Dasser, Felix; Eberhard, Stefan; Ehrat, Felix R; Fisch, Pius; Geiser, Thomas; Girsberger, Daniel; Grolimund, Pascal; Hauser, Sonja; Hochstrasser, Daniel; Jametti Greiner, Monique; Jegher, Gion; Jermini, Cesare; Karrer, Pierre A; Kneller, Michael W; Legler, Thomas; Liatowitsch, Manuel; Mächler-Erne, Monica; Müller, Christoph; Patocchi, Paolo M.; Peter, Wolfgang; Pfiffner, Daniel C; Rodriguez, Rodrigo; Roth Pellanda, Katja; Rufener, Adrian; Schneider, Michael E; Schnyder, Anton K; Schott, Markus; Schwander, Ivo; Umbricht, Robert P; Urwyler, David; Vasella, David; Vogt, Nedim P; Planta, Andreas Von; Wang, Markus; Watter, Rolf; Wenger, Werner; Westenberg, Catherine; Wirth, Markus; Wolf-Mettier, Susanne; Zeller, Nicole
Anbieter: online-buch-de, Dozwil, , Schweizonline-buch-de
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 129,50
EUR 36,00 VersandVersand von Schweiz nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Apr 01, 2007. Zustand: gebraucht; gut. 2. Auflage, Gebundenes Buch, Hardcover, Stempel am Kopfschnitt und am Vorsatzblatt, ansonsten wie ungelesen.

Internationales Privatrecht (IPRG) (Basler Kommentar zum Schweizerischen Privatrecht) Schnyder, Anton K; Vogt, Nedim P; Honsell, Heinrich; Berti, Stephen V; Amstutz, Marc; Berti, Stephen V; Besson, Sébastien; Bopp, Lukas; Briner, Robert; Brunner, Alexander; Bürgi, Urs; Courvoisier, Maurice; Däppen, Robert K; Dasser, Felix; Eberhard, Stefan; Ehrat, Felix R; Fisch, Pius; Geiser, Thomas; Girsberger, Daniel; Grolimund, Pascal; Hauser, Sonja; Hochstrasser, Daniel; Jametti Greiner, Monique; Jegher, Gion; Jermini, Cesare; Karrer, Pierre A; Kneller, Michael W; Legler, Thomas; Liatowitsch, Manuel; Mächler-Erne, Monica; Müller, Christoph; Patocchi, Paolo M.; Peter, Wolfgang; Pfiffner, Daniel C; Rodriguez, Rodrigo; Roth Pellanda, Katja; Rufener, Adrian; Schneider, Michael E; Schnyder, Anton K; Schott, Markus; Schwander, Ivo; Umbricht, Robert P; Urwyler, David; Vasella, David; Vogt, Nedim P; Planta, Andreas von; Wang, Markus; Watter, Rolf; Wenger, Werner; Westenberg, Catherine; Wirth, Markus; Wolf
Amstutz, Marc; Berti, Stephen V; Besson, Sébastien; Bopp, Lukas; Briner, Robert; Brunner, Alexander; Bürgi, Urs; Courvoisier, Maurice; Däppen, Robert K; Dasser, Felix; Eberhard, Stefan; Ehrat, Felix R; Fisch, Pius; Geiser, Thomas; Girsberger, Daniel; Grolimund, Pascal; Hauser, Sonja; Hochstrasser, Daniel; Jametti Greiner, Monique; Jegher, Gion; Jermini, Cesare; Karrer, Pierre A; Kneller, Michael W; Legler, Thomas; Liatowitsch, Manuel; Mächler-Erne, Monica; Müller, Christoph; Patocchi, Paolo M.; Peter, Wolfgang; Pfiffner, Daniel C; Rodriguez, Rodrigo; Roth Pellanda, Katja; Rufener, Adrian; Schneider, Michael E; Schnyder, Anton K; Schott, Markus; Schwander, Ivo; Umbricht, Robert P; Urwyler, David; Vasella, David; Vogt, Nedim P; Planta, Andreas Von; Wang, Markus; Watter, Rolf; Wenger, Werner; Westenberg, Catherine; Wirth, Markus; Wolf-Mettier, Susanne; Zeller, Nicole
Anbieter: online-buch-de, Dozwil, , Schweizonline-buch-de
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 159,00
EUR 36,00 VersandVersand von Schweiz nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Apr 01, 2007. Zustand: gebraucht; sehr gut. kleiner Stempel am Vorsatzblatt, ansonsten wie ungebraucht.