Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,69
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: The Coach House Press, 1991
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
Single Issue Magazine. Zustand: Good. cover shows minor wear and tear, pages clean.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hugh M. Hefner, Chicago, 1964
Anbieter: La Social. Galería y Libros, Barcelona, B, Spanien
Erstausgabe
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Muy bien. Primera edición. Patrick Chase; Ray Russell; Den W. Purdy; William Wiser; J. Paul Getty; Leroy Neiman; John Clellon Holmes; Robert L. Green; Herbert Gold; Thomas Mario; Arthur C. Clarke; Le Sage; Don Addis. MUY BUEN ejemplar. 148pp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hugh M. Hefner, Chicago, 1964
Anbieter: La Social. Galería y Libros, Barcelona, B, Spanien
Erstausgabe
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Muy bien. Primera edición. Patrick Chase; Ray Russell; Robert L. Green; Michael O'connell; Jack Sharkey; Ken W. Purdy; J. Paul Getty; Thomas Mario; Arthur C. Clarke; William Iversen; John Dempsey; Herbert Gold; Shel Silverstein; Jim Beaman; Jules Feifer. MUY BUEN ejemplar. 210pp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hugh M. Hefner, Berlín, 1965
Anbieter: La Social. Galería y Libros, Barcelona, B, Spanien
Erstausgabe
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Muy bien. Primera edición. Patrick Chase; Ray Russell; Herbert Gold; Irving Wallace; Robert L. Green; Algis Budrys; Arnold Gingrich; Anson Mount; Ernest Havemann; Robert L. Green; William Pearson; Edward B. Marks; Robert Ruark; Ken W. Purdy; Marguerit of Navarre; Gahan Wilson; Arthur knight and hollis alpert; shel silvertein; jules Feiffer. MUY BUEN ejemplar. 266pp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hugh M. Hefner, Chicago, 1968
Anbieter: La Social. Galería y Libros, Barcelona, B, Spanien
Erstausgabe
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Muy bien. Primera edición. John D. Mac Doald; Isaac Bachevis Singer; Ken W. Purdy; William Wiser; Robert L. Green; Daniel Mannix; Gerald Cleaver; J. G. Ballard; Len Deighton; Alan Westin; Thomas Mario; Jules feiffer. MUY BUEN ejemplar. 226pp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hugh M. Hefner, Chicago, 1968
Anbieter: La Social. Galería y Libros, Barcelona, B, Spanien
Erstausgabe
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Muy bien. Primera edición. Patrick Chase; Bernard Malamud "A Pimpp's reenge"; Max Gunther; James Prideaux; Robert L. Green; U. S. Senator Jacob K. Javits; Bernard Wolfe "A hot sauces of Marda"; Den W. Purdy; Thomas Mario; Ralph Schoenstein; Robert Coover; Nat Hentoff. Buen ejemplar. 194pp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hugh M. Hefner, Chicago, 1963
Anbieter: La Social. Galería y Libros, Barcelona, B, Spanien
Erstausgabe
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Muy bien. Primera edición. Huch M. Hefner; Herbert Gold; Ken W. Purdy; Graham Greene "Mortmain"; Alexander King; Thomas Mario; P. G. Wodehouse "Stiff Upper lip, Jeeves!"; Richard Warren Lewis; Robert L. Green; Hoke Norris; Shephed Mead; Marguerite of Navarre; Shel Silverstein; Harvey Kurtzman and Will Elder; Patrick chase. MUY BUEN ejemplar. 170pp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hugh M. Hefner, Chicago, 1967
Anbieter: La Social. Galería y Libros, Barcelona, B, Spanien
Erstausgabe
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Muy bien. Primera edición. Contents in photograph. Patrick Chase; Evan Hunter; R. E. L. Masters; U.S. Rep. Morris K. Udall; Thomas Mario; Woody Allen "My family Photo album"; Ken W. Purdy; J. Paul Getty; Robert L. Green: Robie Macauley; Michael Zwerin; A. C. Spectorsky; Leroy Neiman; Arthur Knight & Hollis Alpert; Frederik Pohl. EXCELENTE ejemplar. 238pp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hugh M. Hefner, Chicago, 1968
Anbieter: La Social. Galería y Libros, Barcelona, B, Spanien
Erstausgabe
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Muy bien. Primera edición. Stephen Dixon; William Iversen, Shel Silverstein; Joseph Wchsberg; Robert L. Green; Ken W. Purdy; Fredric C. Appel; Len Deichton Ron Goulart; Hervey Kurtzman. MUY BUEN ejemplar. 170pp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hugh M. Hefner, Chicago, 1969
Anbieter: La Social. Galería y Libros, Barcelona, B, Spanien
Erstausgabe
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Muy bien. Primera edición. John Updike "I am Dying, egypt, dying"; Desmond Morris; Paul Carroll; Robert L. Green; Gaylork Nelson; John Dempsey; Thomas Mario; Anson Mount; Ken W. Purdy; Robert L. Green; C. D. Hill; Jean Shepherd; Stephen Yafa; Jacob Hay MUY BUEN ejemplar. 314pp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hugh M. Hefner, Chicago, 1970
Anbieter: La Social. Galería y Libros, Barcelona, B, Spanien
Erstausgabe
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Muy bien. Primera edición. Irwin Shaw; Alvin Toffler; Robert L. Green, C. Robert Jennings; Asa Baber; Michael Laurence; Robert Sheckley; Jules Siegel; George Fox; Ken W. Purdy; Thomas Mario; Thomas Mario; Warner Law; Jules Feiffer. MUY BUEN ejemplar. 138pp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hugh M. Hefner, Chicago, 1967
Anbieter: La Social. Galería y Libros, Barcelona, B, Spanien
Erstausgabe
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Muy bien. Primera edición. Contents in photograph. Patrick Chase; Rafael Steinberg; Robert L. Green; Gahan Wilson; Stephen H. Yafa; Ken W. Purdy; Hohn D. Macfonald; U.S Senator Stephen M. Young; Thomas Mario: D.G. Lloyd & Larry Siegel; Max Gunther; John Wyndham; Locius Beebe; Margaret of Navarre; Robert . EXCELENTE ejemplar. 206pp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hugh M. Hefner, Chicago, 1965
Anbieter: La Social. Galería y Libros, Barcelona, B, Spanien
Erstausgabe
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Muy bien. Primera edición. Patrick Chase; Hugh M. Hefner; Den W. Purdy; Vladimir Nabokov "The eye" part II; Nat Hentoff; Thomas Mario; Vance Packard; Robert L. Green; Alastair Reid; John Reese; Petronius; James Ransom; Charles Beaumont; Jim Beaman; Harvey Kurtzman. MUY BUEN ejemplar. 178pp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hugh M. Hefner, Chicago, 1972
Anbieter: La Social. Galería y Libros, Barcelona, B, Spanien
Erstausgabe
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Muy bien. Primera edición. Nelson Algren; Brock Yates Den W. Purdy; R. A. Lafferty; Jack Denton Scott; Henry Miller "Signs of Love"; Robert L. Green; Robert Sherrill; Robert F. Young; Gerald Sussman; George Malko; Bernard Gunther & Paul Fusco; Alberto Vargas; Nat Hentoff, Robert Carola. MUY BUEN ejemplar. 230pp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hugh M. Hefner, Berlín, 1965
Anbieter: La Social. Galería y Libros, Barcelona, B, Spanien
Erstausgabe
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Muy bien. Primera edición. Patrick Chase; Hugh M. Hefner; Frederic Morton; John Clellon Holmes; Ray Russell; Robert L. Green; T. K. Brown III; J. Paul Getty; Horman Spinrad; Den W. Purdy; David Ely; Richard Maibaum; Masuccio; Robert Carola; Arthur Knight and Hollis Alpert; Joyce denebrink. MUY BUEN ejemplar. 226pp.
Verlag: Island Press, Toronto, 1964
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USA
Softcover. Zustand: Near Fine. First edition. Cover by Kazuaki Tanahashi. Oblong octavo. 85pp. Stapled wrapper with cloth covered spine. Contributors include Anselm Hollo, Joel Oppenheimer, Theodore Enslin, Robert Kelly, George Bowering, Al Purdy, J.G. James, Manus Pinkwater, L.W. Ellis, Joseph Rosenblatt, and Mbutu S. Cullu.
Verlag: Gernsback Publications, USA, 1962
Magazin / Zeitschrift Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Good. First Edition. 120 pages. Features: Telstar - Giant step into the future; Build this all-transistor FM tuner; SW propatagion forecast; Noise limiter for the HE-20A; Traffic Jam ahead on short waves; Tube Changing in the color receiver; TV Nonocle gives extra eye to wearer; Tube layouts in TV sets; Service clinic; More on reverberation units; Understanding the microphone; Counting with the Dekatron; Measure atomic radiation; There's more to calibrating the signal gen; Equipment report; Simplified metal locator; Transverter powers mobile gear; and more. Average wear. Unmarked. A sound copy of this great vintage issue.