Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,71
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 624.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: SAGE Publications Pvt. Ltd, 2015
ISBN 10: 9351501892 ISBN 13: 9789351501893
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USA
Zustand: New. Brand New. Soft Cover International Edition. Different ISBN and Cover Image. Priced lower than the standard editions which is usually intended to make them more affordable for students abroad. The core content of the book is generally the same as the standard edition. The country selling restrictions may be printed on the book but is no problem for the self-use. This Item maybe shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
EUR 25,47
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: SAGE Publications Pvt. Ltd, 2015
ISBN 10: 9351501892 ISBN 13: 9789351501893
Anbieter: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 21,63
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Royal Collins Publishing Company, 2025
ISBN 10: 1487813023 ISBN 13: 9781487813024
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New. 2025. hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 25,31
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 44 pages. 11.26x8.26x11.25 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, Deutschland
Gebunden. Zustand: Sehr gut. Gebraucht - Sehr gut Leichte Lagerspuren -Sprichwörter machen einen wichtigen Teil der chinesischen Sprache und Kultur aus. Die kleinen Fabeln und Geschichten in diesem Buch zeigen, was sich hinter den gewitzten Sprüchen verbirgt. Die kurzen Texte sind auf Chinesisch und Deutsch abgedruckt und mit der Umschrift Hanyu Pinyin versehen, sodass sie sich ideal für Sprachanfänger eignen. QR-Codes hinter den Texten führen zu Audio-Dateien über die man die von Muttersprachlern gelesenen Texte nachhören kann. 36 pp. Deutsch.
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
IX, 259 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
DVD. Zustand: Sehr gut. UK Import. Zustand sehr gut bis gut Z1-2 B3989-81 5032438504763 Altersfreigabe FSK ab 12 Jahre Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 38.
XIV, 331 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Research Series on the Chinese Dream and China's Development Path. Sprache: Englisch.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Zuidnederlandse Uitgeverij (ZNU), 2002
ISBN 10: 9024381541 ISBN 13: 9789024381548
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good. Liu, Li-Xia (illustrator).
Verlag: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
Anbieter: Contentum, Nicosia, Zypern
Kunst / Grafik / Poster
EUR 17,99
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbLoose Leaf. Zustand: New. Reproduction. Original title: German: Der Präsident French: , Spanish: - No, no. High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Met. Creation period: 17th century (17th century). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 54,42
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 63,17
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 334.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,51
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,51
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,51
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,51
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,51
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 69,58
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 232.
Zustand: Very good. Lin, Chun-Chun (illustrator).
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 67,28
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 6139911559 ISBN 13: 9786139911554
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 73,71
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 72 pages. 8.66x5.91x0.17 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2010
ISBN 10: 9812814671 ISBN 13: 9789812814678
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 79,98
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. xviii + 340 Illus.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 65,14
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 296 pages. 12.25x10.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 75,61
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.