Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Editores Villegas, Colombia, Bogota, 2002
ISBN 10: 9589138888 ISBN 13: 9789589138885
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,67
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 6,11
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
hardcover. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Villegas Editores, Colombia, 1995
ISBN 10: 9589393020 ISBN 13: 9789589393024
Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 19,02
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Hardcover. Ex-library. Minimal stamping. Minor corner wear, pages clean bright and tight. Library plate on inside of front board, sheet to FEP. Ex Library.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. Editores Villegas collection , 2002. 1 volume format In-4 bon.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Villegas Editores (edition ), 2006
ISBN 10: 9589698298 ISBN 13: 9789589698297
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Sehr gut. 257 S. Schutzumschlag an den Rändern minimal berieben/bestossen. Blauer Leinenbuchdeckel + Innenteil tadellos - u n g e l e s e n - keine Risse, Knicke, Anmerkungen. ! KEIN Mängelexemplar! Altersbedingt minimal nachgedunkelt. Versand aus München als Paket - Extra-Versandkosten ins Ausland beachten/erfragen FF01191 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 2150 Gebundene Ausgabe, Maße: 20.96 cm x 2.54 cm x 41.28 cm.
Anbieter: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, Frankreich
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Bon état. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. Livre en espagnol. In-4 relié 29,50 cm sur 25,50. 325 photographies en couleurs. Jaquette en bon état. Bon état d'occasion.
Zustand: fine. Relié très bon état sous jaquette .Contenu propre . 245 pages .2006. PHOTOS SUR DEMANDE.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. 1. Edition. o. A. Very good condition. The pages are clean and without markings. Slight signs of storage and use. With dust jacket. Otherwise, a very good copy. 9789589393642 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 3000.
Dura. Zustand: Muy bueno. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Usado.
EUR 295,10
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 245 pages. 11.50x9.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Villegas editores Non daté, 2005
ISBN 10: 958939339X ISBN 13: 9789589393390
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. RO20212832: Non daté. In-Folio. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 257 pages augmentées de nombreuses photos en couleurs dans et hors texte. Jaquette en bon état. Marque page en supplément. Texte sur trois colonnes en espagnol. Avec Jaquette. . A l'italienne. Classification Dewey : 770-Photographie.