Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Presses Universitaires de France - PUF, 1993
ISBN 10: 2130454925 ISBN 13: 9782130454922
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1993. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1993. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Libr. Armand Colin - 1956, 1956
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Annales de Géographie, Libr. Armand Colin - 1956, in-8, broché, 80 pages Bon état, non coupé - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2012
ISBN 10: 1249014875 ISBN 13: 9781249014874
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 27,01
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: Université de Lausanne, 1987,, 1987
Anbieter: Harteveld Rare Books Ltd., Marly, Schweiz
in-8vo, 214 p., ill. brochure originale. Please notify before visiting to see a book. Prices are excl. VAT/TVA (only Switzerland) & postage.
Verlag: Université de Lausanne, Lausanne,, 1987
Anbieter: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, Schweiz
broché. 235x160mm, 214pages, Bel exemplaire. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.
Verlag: Édition du Machaon, 2025
ISBN 10: 2958193284 ISBN 13: 9782958193287
Anbieter: PEMBERLEY NATURAL HISTORY BOOKS BA, ABA, Iver, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,77
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. 112, col photos. . PB. NEW. . Text French. A guide to the 63 species of dragonflies and damselflies found in the Dordogne region of southwest France, with species accounts, colour photographs and drawings. [9782958193287].
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Evolution in Human Resources Management Strategy | Approach and theoretical framework on the concept of Strategic Management | P. Cantarero Verger | Taschenbuch | Englisch | 2026 | Our Knowledge Publishing | EAN 9786630098792 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2012
ISBN 10: 1249014875 ISBN 13: 9781249014874
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 32,44
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Editorial Académica Española, 2026
ISBN 10: 6209877044 ISBN 13: 9786209877049
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Evolución en la Estrategia de Dirección de Recursos Humanos | Aproximación y marco teórico sobre el concepto de Dirección Estratégica | P. Cantarero Verger | Taschenbuch | Spanisch | 2026 | Editorial Académica Española | EAN 9786209877049 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: SIA OmniScriptum Publishing, Brivibas Gatve 197, 1039 RIGA, LETTLAND, customerservice[at]vdm-vsg[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R320166197: 1951. In-4. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. Environ 27 pages de textes + nombreuses photographies en noir et blanc hors texte - couverture à 3 rabats. . . . Classification Dewey : 959-Asie du Sud-Est.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Stuttgart, Heinrich Fink (Gesamtherstellung), 2002
Anbieter: ACADEMIA Antiquariat an der Universität, Freiburg, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: BOEV
16 x 24 cm. Zustand: Sehr gut. 59 Seiten Originalkartoniert. Sehr gut erhaltenes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.
Verlag: MAISON ALFRED MAME ET FILS
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. R240142556: NON DATE. In-8. Cartonnage d'éditeurs. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 95 pages - une illustration en noir et blanc en frontispice - quelques illustrations en noir et blanc dans le texte - cartonnage monochrome. . . . Classification Dewey : 904-Recueils de récits d'événements.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R260114235: 1955. In-4. Broché. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 102 pages. Couverture contrepliée, illustrée en noir et blanc. Nombreuses photos en noir et blanc dans et hors texte. Carte dépliante. . . . Classification Dewey : 910.4-Voyages.
Verlag: Editions Notre Savoir, 2026
ISBN 10: 6630001524 ISBN 13: 9786630001525
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Évolution de la stratégie de gestion des ressources humaines | Approche et cadre théorique du concept de gestion stratégique | P. Cantarero Verger | Taschenbuch | Französisch | 2026 | Editions Notre Savoir | EAN 9786630001525 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Verlag: South Korea, 2005., 2005
Anbieter: C O - L I B R I , Bremen - Berlin ; Deutschland / Germany ., Berlin, Deutschland
Erstausgabe
143 (1) pages on thick paper, partly cpoulour-illustrated throughout. - Publisher's colour-illustrated glossy softcover; large-4to.(ca. 33 x 25 cm, ca. 1,2 kg.). *** FIRST EDITION, LARGESIZE SOFTCOVER ORIGINAL OF THE RARE DOCUMENTARY EXHIBITION CATALOGUE OF BERLIN-WALL-ART from original stone fragments, on the occasion of South Korea 60th Annual of freedom from Japanese occupation and being the guest-country at the Frankfurt Bookfair in Germany. - Lower sharp-corner slightly bumped; A VERY GOOD COPY.
Verlag: Suisse, J-P. Barbier Mueller, Collection du Mus e Barbier-Mueller, 1993, 1993
Anbieter: BOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS, Antwerpen, Belgien
Verbandsmitglied: ILAB
Reli avec reliure d' diteur toil e noire, sous jaquette illustr e en couleur, 2 vols. sous emboitage carton toil , in-4, dimensions: 24 x 30.5 cm.+errata, Fran ais. **Comme Neuf! ISBN 2881040276. Tome 1: 422 pages., 69 ill. n/b, 344 ill. coul., 5 dessins, 4 cartes, 4 tableaux, notes - Tome 2: 232 pages, 324 ill. coul., 1 pl. n/b, 10 cartes, biblio. Cet ouvrage qui a co t 6 ans de travail est tir 1000 exemplaires dont 500 exemplaires en version Fran aise et 500 exemplaires en version Anglaise. 0 g.
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Ewolucja w strategii zarz¿dzania zasobami ludzkimi | Podej¿cie i ramy teoretyczne poj¿cia zarz¿dzania strategicznego | P. Cantarero Verger | Taschenbuch | Polnisch | 2026 | Wydawnictwo Nasza Wiedza | EAN 9786630027129 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Sprache: Portugiesisch
Verlag: Edições Nosso Conhecimento, 2026
ISBN 10: 6630029682 ISBN 13: 9786630029680
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Evolução na Estratégia de Direção de Recursos Humanos | Aproximação e Quadro Teórico sobre o Conceito de Direção Estratégica | P. Cantarero Verger | Taschenbuch | Portugiesisch | 2026 | Edições Nosso Conhecimento | EAN 9786630029680 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Sviluppi della strategia di gestione delle risorse umane | Approccio e quadro teorico sul concetto di Gestione Strategica | P. Cantarero Verger | Taschenbuch | Italienisch | 2026 | Edizioni Sapienza | EAN 9786630009200 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Entwicklung der Strategie im Personalmanagement | Theoretischer Ansatz und Rahmen des Konzepts des strategischen Managements | P. Cantarero Verger | Taschenbuch | 228 S. | Deutsch | 2026 | Verlag Unser Wissen | EAN 9786630078312 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Erscheinungsdatum: 1951
Anbieter: Maggs Bros. Ltd ABA, ILAB, PBFA, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 322,14
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbFirst edition, no. 1105 of 3500 copies. Numerous black and white photographs throughout. 4to. Original printed paper wrappers lightly pasted onto card, corners and edges slightly bumped, overall a very good copy. Paris, Editions Hoa-Qui, A beautiful glimpse into life in Vietnam before the Vietnam War, captured by a group of five French photographers. The photographs take readers through temples and palaces, along rural the landscapes and the gardens, the fishing in the rivers and seas, urban life and notable statues. Some of the texts have been translated into French from Vietnamese poems and popular songs.