Verlag: London, 1933
Anbieter: John Trotter Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,34
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Hebrew / English text. Scuffed. Good.
Verlag: London, 1929
Anbieter: John Trotter Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,34
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Hebrew / English text. Half Blue Leather. Top of Spine Torn. Scuffed. Good.
Verlag: London, 1929
Anbieter: John Trotter Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,34
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHb. Hebrew / English text. Scuffed. Good.
Verlag: London, 1929
Anbieter: John Trotter Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,34
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHb. Hebrew / English text. Scuffed. Good.
Verlag: New York 's, 1990
Anbieter: John Trotter Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Hebrew / English. Good.
Verlag: London, 1933
Anbieter: John Trotter Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,92
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Scuffed. Good Condition.
Verlag: Jerusalem
Anbieter: John Trotter Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,92
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Scuffed. Good Condition.
Verlag: Jerusalem
Anbieter: John Trotter Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,92
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHb. Hebrew / English text. Good.
Verlag: Jerusalem
Anbieter: John Trotter Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,92
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHb. Hebrew / English text. Scuffed. Good.
Verlag: Jerusalem
Anbieter: John Trotter Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,92
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Scuffed. Good Condition.
Verlag: London, 1932
Anbieter: John Trotter Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,84
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Hebrew / English text. Half Blue Leather. Sl. Scuffed. Good.
Verlag: London, 1932
Anbieter: John Trotter Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,84
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Hebrew / English text. Half Blue Leather. Sl. Scuffed. Good.
Verlag: Jerusalem
Anbieter: John Trotter Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,84
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Hebrew / English text. Scuffed. Good.
Verlag: Jerusalem
Anbieter: John Trotter Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,84
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Hebrew / English text. Scuffed. Good.
Verlag: London 's - 1960's, 1950
Anbieter: John Trotter Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,84
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardback. With Pull out Illustrations. Tabs Not Working. Scuffed and Worn. Wine Stains. Poor Condition.
Verlag: Jerusalem
Anbieter: John Trotter Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,84
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Hebrew / English text. Scuffed. Good.
Verlag: Jerusalem
Anbieter: John Trotter Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,84
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Hebrew / English text. Scuffed. Good.
Verlag: London Shapiro Vallentine, 1932
Anbieter: John Trotter Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,90
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardback. Hebrew / English text. Scuffed. Good Condition.
Verlag: Israel, 1973
Anbieter: John Trotter Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,90
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbRed Cloth. Hebrew / English. Very Good.
Verlag: London Shapiro Vallentine, 1932
Anbieter: John Trotter Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,90
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardback. Hebrew / English text. Scuffed. Good Condition.
Verlag: London Shapiro Vallentine, 1929
Anbieter: John Trotter Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,90
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardback. Hebrew / English text. Scuffed. Good Condition.
Verlag: Israel, 1973
Anbieter: John Trotter Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,90
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbRed Cloth. Hebrew / English. Very Good.
Verlag: London Shapiro Vallentine, 1930
Anbieter: John Trotter Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,90
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardback. Hebrew / English text. Scuffed. Good Condition.
Verlag: The Silbermann Family, 1934
Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Südafrika
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Heavy, extra postage required unless posted within South Africa. The boards are bit edge worn and shelf rubbed. the spine is sunned. old tape residue marks. previous owner's inscription. internally clean and tightly bound. [P.K.]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Verlag: Shapiro, Vallentine & Co, London, 1938
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Niederlande
Hard Cover. Zustand: Traces of use. 696 pp. With maps, plans and numerous illustrations. Cover a bit rubbed, esp. upper and lower edge of the back, corners a bit bumped.
Verlag: London, 1946
Anbieter: John Trotter Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 23,27
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Hebrew / English text. Thin Paper Edition. Scuffed. Good.
Verlag: Shapiro Vallentine London, 1927
Anbieter: John Trotter Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,83
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardback. Good Condition.
Verlag: The Silbermann Family Sans date
Anbieter: crealivres, La fontennelle, Frankreich
Zustand: Good. Envoi rapide bon état couverture un peu défraîchie intérieur propre. in8. Sans date. Cartonné. Il s'agit d'une édition du Pentateuque (les cinq premiers livres de la Bible hébraïque) accompagnée du Targum Onkelos (traduction araméenne) des Haphtaroth (lectures prophétiques) des prières pour le Shabbat et du commentaire de Rashi. L'ouvrage est présenté en plusieurs volumes (Genèse Exode Lévitique Nombres Deutéronome) et comprend des textes en hébreu en araméen et des traductions et annotations en anglais par M. Rosenbaum et A.M. Silbermann avec la collaboration de A. Blashki et L. Joseph. Good.
Verlag: London, 1985
Anbieter: John Trotter Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 35,20
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardback. With Pull out Illustrations. Tabs are either not Working or damaged. Covers Sl. Scuffed. A few Light Wine Stains.
Verlag: The Silbemann Family Sans date
Anbieter: crealivres, La fontennelle, Frankreich
Zustand: Good. Envoi rapide bon état couverture un peu défraîchie intérieur propre. in8. Sans date. Cartonné. Il s'agit d'une édition du Pentateuque (les cinq premiers livres de la Bible hébraïque) accompagnée du Targum Onkelos (traduction araméenne) des Haphtaroth (lectures prophétiques) des prières pour le Shabbat et du commentaire de Rashi. L'ouvrage est présenté en plusieurs volumes (Genèse Exode Lévitique Nombres Deutéronome) avec des textes en hébreu araméen et anglais ainsi que des notes en anglais. La traduction et l'annotation sont l'?uvre de M. Rosenbaum et A.M. Silbermann en collaboration avec A. Blashki et L. Joseph. Good.