Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0071363718 ISBN 13: 9780071363716
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0071363718 ISBN 13: 9780071363716
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0071363718 ISBN 13: 9780071363716
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0071363718 ISBN 13: 9780071363716
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0071363718 ISBN 13: 9780071363716
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0071363718 ISBN 13: 9780071363716
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Zustand: Good. Revised. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Very Good. 1ST. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. 3rd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Revised. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. 1ST. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. Revised edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0071363718 ISBN 13: 9780071363716
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. 3rd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0071363718 ISBN 13: 9780071363716
Zustand: Good. Good condition. 3rd edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine Pub Co, 1990
ISBN 10: 0877422540 ISBN 13: 9780877422549
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine Pub Co, 1990
ISBN 10: 0877422540 ISBN 13: 9780877422549
Anbieter: A Good Read, LLC, San Antonio, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Second Printing. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Spine of dj is faded. Shelfwear and light edgewear. Gift inscription on ffep.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,76
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. VG condition book with dust jacket. DJ is clean, has fresh colours and has light wear to edges. Book has clean and bright contents.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0071778594 ISBN 13: 9780071778596
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Professional Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 0071778594 ISBN 13: 9780071778596
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 37,97
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 3rd edition. 494 pages. 9.50x7.50x1.50 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 46,18
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 4th edition. 432 pages. 11.00x8.75x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine Publishing Co, 2012
ISBN 10: 0071778594 ISBN 13: 9780071778596
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New. A guide that addresses the history, lifeforms, and lifestyles of the Chesapeake written by a lifelong sailor and resident of the bay. It updates this version to ensure you stay safe and have fun exploring this vast region. Num Pages: 448 pages, black & white illustrations, maps. BIC Classification: 1QSA; WSSN1. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 284 x 221 x 25. Weight in Grams: 1251. . 2012. 4 Rev ed. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.