Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Routledge & Kegan Paul, Limited, 1974
ISBN 10: 071007767X ISBN 13: 9780710077677
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,71
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Hardcover. Zustand: VG+. Hardback in Very Good+ condition, Very Good+ dust jacket Dj price clipped. 8vo 8" - 9" tall. 305 pages. * Quick Shipping * All Books Mailed in Boxes * Free Tracking Provided *.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Basic Books July 1973 Binding: Hardcover VG. in VG dj dj in mylar 305. 1st US edition. 8vo.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Routledge & Kegan Paul Plc, 1974
ISBN 10: 071007767X ISBN 13: 9780710077677
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,99
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:071007767X.
Anbieter: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 5,31
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Used - Very Good. VG paperback. 1st edition. Spine a little faded; back cover browbed Used - Very Good. VG paperback.
Verlag: Routledge & Kegan Paul, London, 1974
Anbieter: Victoria Bookshop, BERE ALSTON, DEVON, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,53
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. First Thus. 8vo. From the Library of K Lovell educational psychologist. light shelf wear, backstrip of dj faded. Book.
Anbieter: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, USA
Erstausgabe Signiert
Paperback. Zustand: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by ScarecrowEducation, 2003. Octavo. Paperback. Signed and inscribed on title page. Book is like new. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
EUR 23,97
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 23,97
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Softcover. Zustand: Fair. Unterschrift / Widmung ohne Bezug; Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Farbtonänderung.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 26,42
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Deutschland
Softcover. 277 S. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. K04209 9780810845428 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Verlag: Editorial Fontanella, 1969
Anbieter: Outlet Ex Libris, Bilbao, BI, Spanien
Col. Ciencias del hombre, nº 6. Imp. Bibliograf. Barcelona. 278 pp. Rústica. Buen estado. 1ª edición.
Buenos Aires, Edit. Abril, 1984,20x13, tapa blanda,357 pp., 3 hh.; estado regular, sello de ant.poseedor.- Educación. -.
Anbieter: Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA, Pasadena, CA, USA
Verbandsmitglied: IOBA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. 1st Edition. Xiv, 305 Pp. Blue Cloth, Gilt. First American Printing Indicated. Review Copy With Review Slip. No Wear But Some Fading To Covers, Hence Near Fine. Dust Jacket Priced $8.95, Fine.
Verlag: Stockholm, Aldus 1975. 1975, 1975
Anbieter: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, Schweden
280 s. Häftad. Lätt nött.
Verlag: Huemul, 1984
Anbieter: Librería Aves Del Paraíso, Bs.As.,Merlo, BSAS, Argentinien
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Bien. 2ª Edición. Librería Aves Del Paraíso Descripción del libro: -Título: Piaget En El Aula -Autor: Milton Schwebel y Jane Raph -Editorial: Huemul -Lugar y Año: Bs. As. 1984 -Encuadernación: Rustica -Páginas: 357 -Estado General: Bueno -Traducción: Mario Gru -Medidas: 19,5x12,5cm -Peso: 280grs -Idioma: Español -Detalles: Fatiga y desgaste en tapas y lomo. Colección; Padres y Educadores. Contiene algunos subrayados con lápiz. Todos nuestros artículos son revisados antes de ser publicados. LAS IMÁGENES DE NUESTRAS PUBLICACIONES SON ORIGINALES DE NUESTROS ARTÍCULOS.
Verlag: Loescher Editore, TORINO, 1977
Anbieter: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italien
Zustand: BUONO USATO. IED. Scienze dell' educazione ITALIANO Brossura commerciale, copertina in cartoncino flessibile lucido, ben tenuta, leggermente annerita da polvere. Buono l'aspetto interno, pagine ossidate da tonalità brunita e perfettamente preservate, così i tagli, integri e puliti. Timbro a secco SIAE al frontespizio. Volume n. X ( 10 ) della collana. Numero pagine 304.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 72,62
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Aldus, Stockholm 1976. 280 sidor. Häftad. Överstruken namnteckning. Gott skick.
Verlag: Denoël/Gonthier, 1976
Anbieter: Librairie Lire et Chiner, Colmar, ALSAC, Frankreich
Zustand: BE. Paris, broché, couverture illustr; in-12, 284 pp.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 78,53
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 100,20
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 260 pages. 9.02x5.98x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Denoël / Gonthier, 1978
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R100065515: 1978. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 284 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 370-Education.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Columbia University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 0231936400 ISBN 13: 9780231936408
Anbieter: Buchpark, Trebbin, Deutschland
Zustand: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Anbieter: Buchpark, Trebbin, Deutschland
Zustand: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 218,85
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lawrence Erlbaum Assoc Inc, 1990
ISBN 10: 0805806636 ISBN 13: 9780805806632
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 277,43
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 256 pages. 9.50x6.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.