Phyllis cunningham (19 Ergebnisse)

The Principal Influence: A Framework for Developing Leadership Capacity in Principals
Hall, Pete; Childs-Bowen, Deborah; Cunningham-Morris, Ann; Pajardo, Phyllis; Simeral, Alisa
- Softcover
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, USADream Books Co.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 6,09
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.

The Principal Influence : A Framework for Developing Leadership Capacity in Principals
Simeral, Alisa, Childs-Bowen, Deborah, Pajardo, Phyllis, Hall, Pete, Cunningham-Morris, Ann
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Association for Supervision & Curriculum Development 2016
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,13
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

The Principal Influence : A Framework for Developing Leadership Capacity in Principals
Simeral, Alisa, Childs-Bowen, Deborah, Pajardo, Phyllis, Hall, Pete, Cunningham-Morris, Ann
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Association for Supervision & Curriculum Development 2016
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,13
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

The Principal Influence: A Framework for Developing Leadership Capacity in Principals
Hall, Pete, Childs-Bowen, Deborah, Cunningham-Morris, Ann, Pajardo, Phyllis, Simeral, Alisa
- Softcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,76
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Llewellyn Publications 1986
Serie: Llewellyn's Practical Magick, Buch 7 von 16. Buch 7 von 16 - Llewellyn's Practical Magick
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USAThriftBooks-Reno
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,10
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Llewellyn Publications 1986
Serie: Llewellyn's Practical Magick, Buch 7 von 16. Buch 7 von 16 - Llewellyn's Practical Magick
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,10
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Llewellyn Publications 1986
Serie: Llewellyn's Practical Magick, Buch 7 von 16. Buch 7 von 16 - Llewellyn's Practical Magick
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,10
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,75
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,37
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Verlag: write the vision inc 2003
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,43
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

The Principal Influence : A Framework for Developing Leadership Capacity in Principals
Simeral, Alisa, Childs-Bowen, Deborah, Pajardo, Phyllis, Hall, Pete, Cunningham-Morris, Ann
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Association for Supervision & Curriculum Development 2016
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,57
EUR 5,79 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 16,44
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Good condition. No Dust Jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 17,33
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. NOT AVAILABLE FOR S…HIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.

Verlag: The Metropolitan Museum of Art, New York 1973
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, USAJeff Hirsch Books, ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 13,35
EUR 6,05 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
First Edition. First edition. Softcover. 16 pages. Exhibition catalog for a show that ran April 24 through July 2, 1973. Features an essay and a checklist by Phyllis Dearborn Massar. Includes one black and white image, a chronology, abbrievated bibliography, and checklist. A very good copy in stapled wrappers that are lightly so…iled and with a former owner signature and address to the verso of the front cover. Uncommon.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Resource Books, LLC, East Granby, CT, USAResource Books, LLC
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 38,26
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. First Edition. Canaan, NH: Phoenix Publishing, 1983. First edition, 1983. Brown and tan hardcover with dustjacket. The book is in near fine condition with tight binding, clean pages, no names or other markings. The mylar protected dustjacket is not priceclipp…ed [10.95] and is very good with spine slightly darkened but readily legible, light edge rubbing, no chips or tears. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

The Principal Influence: A Framework for Developing Leadership Capacity in Principals
Hall, Pete; Childs-Bowen, Deborah; Cunningham-Morris, Ann; Pajardo, Phyllis; Simeral, Alisa
- Softcover
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 48,34
EUR 7,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Association for Supervision & Curriculum Development 2016
- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 47,14
EUR 11,58 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 205 pages. 8.43x5.85x0.73 inches. In Stock.

Professor Beware (Original photograph from the set of the 1938 film)
Elliott Nugent (director); Delmer Daves, Jack Cunningham, Clyde Bruckman (screenwriters); Harold Lloyd, Phyllis Welch, Raymond Walburn (starring)
Verlag: Paramount Pictures, Los Angeles 1938
- Foto
Anbieter: Royal Books, Inc., ABAA, Baltimore, MD, USARoyal Books, Inc., ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 266,99
EUR 8,64 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Vintage studio still photograph from the 1938 film, showing a camera crew capturing a scene with Harold Lloyd, Montague Love, Christian Rub, and James Donlan. Mimeo snipe on the verso. A mild-mannered archaeology scholar is wrongly accused of car theft and goes on the lam, heading from New York to Egypt. Shot on location in Kern…ville and Los Angeles. 10 x 8 inches. Near Fine.

Professor Beware (Original photograph of Elliott Nugent, Harold Lloyd, Spencer Charters, and Lionel Stander on the set of the 1938 film)
Elliott Nugent (director); Delmer Daves, Jack Cunningham, Clyde Bruckman (screenwriters); Harold Lloyd, Phyllis Welch, Raymond Walburn (starring)
Verlag: Paramount Pictures, Los Angeles 1938
- Foto
Anbieter: Royal Books, Inc., ABAA, Baltimore, MD, USARoyal Books, Inc., ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 311,49
EUR 8,64 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Vintage borderless reference photograph from the 1938 film, showing director Elliott Nugent with a camera crew, directing Harold Lloyd, Spencer Charters, and Lionel Stander in a car scene. Mimeo snipe on the verso, along with a Paramount stamp crediting photographer Talmadge Morrison. A mild-mannered archaeology scholar is wrong…ly accused of car theft and goes on the lam, heading from New York to Egypt. Shot on location in Kernville and Los Angeles. 9.5 x 7.5 inches. Near Fine.