Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Book club edition, published by Bantam Books, New York, 1990., 1990
ISBN 10: 0553057561 ISBN 13: 9780553057560
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Very good with very good dust jacket. Very slight binding slant. Dust jacket is lightly bumped and rubbed along top edges. 408 with index.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,11
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 96 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, USA
Signiert
hardcover. Zustand: near fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: very good(+). viii, 408 pages. Thick 8vo, black cloth backed boards, New York: Bantam Books, 1990. A near fine copy with a very good(+) dust wrapper. Singed by the author on front end paper.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Emerald Group Publishing Limited, 2006
ISBN 10: 0080447031 ISBN 13: 9780080447032
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 10,56
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Wie neu. 284 S.; Ill. Like new. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 565.
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
Kartoniert / Broschiert. Zustand: New. Über den AutorCourtney Epps is the CEO for her company, Outside the Box Business Solutions, LLC, which is a consulting and full-service accounting firm. She is a Fractional CFO for dozens of small to mid-size companies nationwide. C.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Arnoldsche Art Publishers; Antique Collectors' Club (Distribution), 1999
ISBN 10: 3925369015 ISBN 13: 9783925369018
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bläschke, Darmstadt, Deutschland
Zustand: Sehr gut. 143 S. überwiegend in engl. Sprache, ab SS. 130 in deutsch; sehr gutes Exemplar Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1025 4°, Hardcover/Pappeinband mit OU.