Kelly harding (39 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, USAThriftBooks-Reno
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,79
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,79
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,79
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,79
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: A Wave Blue World 2018
Serie: This Nightmare Kills Fascists, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - This Nightmare Kills Fascists
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 12,02
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Kelly Williams; Eric Zawadski; Creees Hyunsung Lee; Juan Castro; Claire Connelly; Joseba Morales; Yosam Cardenas; Soo Lee; Ariela Kristantina; Christian DiBari; John Bivens; Matt Harding; Jamel Jones; Sean Von Gorman;…Don Cardenas; Fabian Lelay; Phillip Sevy; Adam Ferris (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 12,29
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: A Wave Blue World March 2018 2018
Serie: This Nightmare Kills Fascists, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - This Nightmare Kills Fascists
- Softcover
Anbieter: The Book Garden, Bountiful, USAThe Book Garden
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 10,72
EUR 6,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Very Good - Cash. Light reader wear and rubbing to the edges, corners, covers, and pages. The book is in great condition! Stock photos may not look exactly like the book. Kelly Williams; Eric Zawadski; Creees Hyunsung Lee; Juan Castro; Claire Connelly; Joseba Morales; Yosam Cardenas; Soo Lee; Ariela Kri…stantina; Christian DiBari; John Bivens; Matt Harding; Jamel Jones; Sean Von Gorman; Don Cardenas; Fabian Lelay; Phillip Sevy; Adam Ferris (illustrator).

Verlag: The Religious Tract Society
- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorld of Rare Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,29
EUR 5,59 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. No edition remarks. 287 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth. Prize plate stuck to front pastedown. Pages are moderately tanned with visible foxing. Notable cracking to gutters and rear hinge. Mild thumb-marking present. Boards have light edgewear with corner crushing and notable marking to boards. Heavy tanning to sp…ine, which has mild crushing to ends. Notable warping to boards. Bleaching spots to boards.

Verlag: R.T.S. - Lutterworth Press
- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorld of Rare Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,54
EUR 5,59 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. No Edition Stated. 188 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Boards have mild shelf wear with light rubbing and corner bumping. Some light marking and ta…nning.
George W. Bush and East Asia: A First Term Assessment
Baker, Richard W. & Chen Heng Chee & Catharin E. Dalpino & Evelyn Goh & Herry Harding & Jia Qingguo & James A. Kelly & Ilsu Kim & James A. Leach & Koji Murata & Robert M. Hathaway & Wilson Lee
Verlag: Woodrow Wilson International Center For Scholars 2005
- Softcover
Anbieter: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, USAMy Dead Aunt's Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,57
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very GOOD. NONE. Pages are clean, unmarked with a tight spine. Creased along edge of front cover next to spine. Wear along all edges of covers. A few indentation on rear cover.

Verlag: RTS Lutterworth Press 1111
Anbieter: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Vereinigtes KönigreichBoundlessBookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,58
EUR 8,09 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Boards have some wear, fading, toning to spine. No end paper. Content has light toning. No DJ. Circa 1940.

Verlag: The R.T.S. Office 1111
Anbieter: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Vereinigtes KönigreichBoundlessBookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,58
EUR 8,09 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Boards may have light wear or slight soiling. Play in hinge. Pages may be slightly tanned. May contain inscriptions but text pages will be free from markings. Prize label to paste down.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 27,35
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Verlag: Simpkin, Marshall, Hamilton, Kent & Co. Ltd 1914
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorld of Rare Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 12,32
EUR 5,59 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. 1914. First Edition. 267 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth. Contains colour illustrations by Gordon Browne. Pages are moderately tanned and foxed throughout. Noticeable cracking to gutters and hinges. Binding remains firm. Pen inscription to front free endpaper. Boards have heavy edge-wear with bumping to corners,… crushing to spine ends and rub wear all over.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, USAKennys Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 20,32
EUR 9,10 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Series: Animal Tales. Num Pages: 368 pages, black & white illustrations. BIC Classification: YFP. Category: (JC) Children's (6-12). Dimension: 198 x 131 x 27. Weight in Grams: 342. . 2014. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

Call Me Hoop: Season 1
Stepek, Drew; Harding, Ryan; Milliron, Lucas; Brown, Dani; Leitner, Lucy; Shupeck Jr., John; Kelly, Lewis; Caffrey, Peter; Mendes, S.C.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 18,43
EUR 13,89 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 27,91
EUR 4,82 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 34,59
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Verlag: Boys Own paper, England 1938
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Caerwen Books, Forrestfield, AustralienCaerwen Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,27
EUR 17,96 VersandVersand von Australien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. Price clipped jacket has some corner wear. Protective sleeve provided. prize plate dated 1939 to front free endpaper. C P Shilton (illustrator).
Weitere BilderVerlag: The Boys Own Paper Office, London, UK
- Hardcover
Anbieter: BookAddiction (IOBA, IBooknet), Canterbury, Vereinigtes KönigreichBookAddiction (IOBA, IBooknet)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 16,72
EUR 8,11 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Fair. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: N/A. Undated. 160pp. Green cloth-covered boards, black titles on spine, 10 black and white illustrations and a colour plate illustration frontispiece. 12mo. Boards lightly soiled. Spine heavily sun-faded, some light staining, corners moderately rubbed and heavily rounded. Te…xt block fore-edge foxing, top edge dusty, bottom edge lightly soiled. Presentation inscription on front free endpaper (dated Dec. 1941). Foxing towards very beginning and end of volume. Rhodes, H M (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 24,85
EUR 13,89 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.
Weitere BilderVerlag: The Religious Tract Society, London, UK
- Hardcover
Anbieter: BookAddiction (IOBA, IBooknet), Canterbury, Vereinigtes KönigreichBookAddiction (IOBA, IBooknet)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 17,91
EUR 8,11 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: N/A. Undated. 242pp, 8pp of publisher's ads, occasional black and white illustrations (inc. frontispiece). Dark blue cloth-covered boards; green border and decorative illustrations on front and spine, gilt titles on front and spine. 8vo. Wear to boards, heaviest on rear…. Some light soiling to spine, spine end heavily rubbed with cloth worn through and split in places. Corners heavily rubbed and rounded with cloth worn through. Text block edges starting to tan and top text block edge slightly dusty. Slightly cocked. Endpapers tanned, lightly foxed and lightly soiled. Hinges cracked and stretched. Gift inscription in pen on front prelim (dated May 31st 1904). Foxing throughout, heavier at prelims. Gutters stretched throughout.
Verlag: Marshall Brothers, London 1910
Anbieter: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Vereinigtes KönigreichCotswold Internet Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 4,36
EUR 16,23 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbBack cover creased; edge of last page browned. Undated, probably c.1910. Used - Very Good. VG paperback booklet Used - Very Good. VG paperback booklet.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 36,27
EUR 5,82 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Verlag: Boys Own Paper Office
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Chapter Two Books, Ammanford, Vereinigtes KönigreichChapter Two Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 11,93
EUR 18,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: good. Hardback. With dust jacket. Publisher: Boys Own Paper Office. Undated. Author: M Harding Kelly Photograph available on request.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 34,49
EUR 13,89 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.

Verlag: R.T.S.Office, London 1000
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Beach Hut Books, Lingfield, Vereinigtes KönigreichBeach Hut Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,94
EUR 20,87 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Undated but prize sticker dated 1937. Dustwrapper is protected by a layer of clear, non adhesive plastic.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: R.T.S. Office, London
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Great Oak Bookshop, Llanidloes, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreat Oak Bookshop
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,94
EUR 42,02 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbCloth Hardback. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. With Sunday School book plate (presented to.) dated Jan 6th 1932. With coloured frontispiece. Light foxing on cut edges, otherwise clean and crisp, binding tight. dj price clipped and some wear on edges, a small hole on front edge near spine.

Verlag: The Religious Tract Society
- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorld of Rare Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 34,38
EUR 5,59 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. No Edition Remarks. 157 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth with decorations. Prize plate stuck to front pastedown. Black and white illustrated plates throughout. Pages and plates have light tanning and foxing throughout. Slight cracking to gutters causing binding to be loose, however pages remain attached. Boards ha…ve light shelf-wear with corner bumping. Light tanning to spine and edges. Marking to rear board.