Zustand: Good. Grimm, Ludwig Emil (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Grimm, Ludwig Emil (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Grimm, Ludwig Emil (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Grimm, Ludwig Emil (illustrator). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Grimm, Ludwig Emil (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Grimm, Ludwig Emil (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Grimm, Ludwig Emil (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Grimm, Ludwig Emil (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Grimm, Ludwig Emil (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Grimm, Ludwig Emil (illustrator). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Grimm, Ludwig Emil (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Grimm, Ludwig Emil (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Grimm, Ludwig Emil (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Grimm, Ludwig Emil (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Grimm, Ludwig Emil (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barnes & Noble, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 1593080565 ISBN 13: 9781593080563
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Grimm, Ludwig Emil (illustrator). 1 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barnes & Noble, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 1593080565 ISBN 13: 9781593080563
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Grimm, Ludwig Emil (illustrator). 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barnes & Noble, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 1593080565 ISBN 13: 9781593080563
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Grimm, Ludwig Emil (illustrator). 1 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Sterling Publishing (edition Reprint), 2003
ISBN 10: 1593080565 ISBN 13: 9781593080563
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Grimm, Ludwig Emil (illustrator). Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Very Good. Grimm, Ludwig Emil (illustrator). Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Zustand: Good. Grimm, Ludwig Emil (illustrator). Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barnes & Noble, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 1593080565 ISBN 13: 9781593080563
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,60
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Grimm, Ludwig Emil (illustrator). 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barnes & Noble Classics November 2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 1593080565 ISBN 13: 9781593080563
Anbieter: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, USA
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Good - Cash. Grimm, Ludwig Emil (illustrator). Some warping to covers and pages. Light reader wear to the corners, edges, and cover. The pages show some general reader wear as well, the bottom edgeblock bumped. The book is in good condition with some normal reader wear. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,23
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Grimm, Ludwig Emil (illustrator). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Taschenbuch, Zustand: Gut. Ludwig Emil Grimm (illustrator). 185 Seiten, Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 140.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,11
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Grimm, Ludwig Emil (illustrator). later printing (14th) edition. 560 pages. 7.75x5.00x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Nürnberg Korn, 1915
Anbieter: Ottmar Müller, Offenburg, Deutschland
weicher Einband. Opb. 87,IIIS. -Rckn. kl. Fehlstelle , Einbd. stockfl., Name auf Innendeckel. 118 gr.
Verlag: R. Oldenbourg, München / Berlin, 1921
Anbieter: AphorismA gGmbH, Berlin-Kreuzberg, Deutschland
Ln. Zustand: Gut erhalten. 285 (1) Seiten; NaV - Nachgedunkelte Seiten - Kanten bestoßen Beiliegend: Zeitungsartikel - Rücken mit farbigem Stoffband ausgebessert 266-2021.
Verlag: Hans Carl, N?rnberg 1971.,, 1978
Anbieter: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Deutschland
HC. Zustand: Gut. Opb. Gr 8?,69s., in gutem Zustand. [LSB26,1b]. Deu 400g.
Verlag: Nürnberg Hans Carl, 1971
Anbieter: Allgovia-Antiquariat Gerhard Zech, Oberostendorf, Deutschland
68 SS. mit ein paar s/w Abb. 8°. OPbd. Exlibris. Gut. Aufgrund der von der Europäischen Union erlassenen EPR-Handels-Erschwernisse kann in folgende Länder KEIN VERSAND mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Polen, Österreich, Rumänien, Dänemark, Schweden, Slowakei, Spanien. Sollte eine deutsche Lieferadresse möglich sein, kann an diese aber problemlos geliefert werden! * * * due to EPR-Restrictions NO SHIPPING to Austria, Bulgaria, Danmark, Greece, Luxembourg, Poland, Romania, Sweden, Slovakia and Spain * * * Sprache: Deutsch 749 gr.