Verlag: China Press
ISBN 10: 7534021243 ISBN 13: 9787534021244
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Unknown
ISBN 10: 7560421946 ISBN 13: 9787560421940
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Jilin Science and Technology Press
ISBN 10: 7538440267 ISBN 13: 9787538440263
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Tsinghua University Press (edition ), 2007
ISBN 10: 7302158339 ISBN 13: 9787302158332
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: China Renmin University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 7300188699 ISBN 13: 9787300188690
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,40
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 7,45
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1760538307. 10/15/2025 2:25:07 PM.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Sichuan People's Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7220047983 ISBN 13: 9787220047985
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,68
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: World Publishing Company, 2013
ISBN 10: 7510060125 ISBN 13: 9787510060120
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: China Publishing and Media Co., 2014
ISBN 10: 7500129319 ISBN 13: 9787500129318
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,19
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
233 figs., IX, 281 p. Hardcover Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Verlag: Neuroscience 61, 1-11 (1994) ,, 1994
Anbieter: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Deutschland
SC. Zustand: Gut. Obr. [SD52]. / Deu 400g.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: World Publishing Company (edition ), 2013
ISBN 10: 7510060125 ISBN 13: 9787510060120
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: EDICIONES ASIMETRICAS,S.L, 2021
ISBN 10: 8417905677 ISBN 13: 9788417905675
Anbieter: Agapea Libros, Malaga, MA, Spanien
Zustand: New. Idioma/Language: Español. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Verlag: ???????
ISBN 10: 7201122762 ISBN 13: 9787201122762
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
ISBN 10: 7541483451 ISBN 13: 9787541483455
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,52
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Commercial Press Pub. Date :2003-11-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7100035759 ISBN 13: 9787100035750
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Verlag: Shandong Fine Arts Publishing Ho, 1991
ISBN 10: 7533027760 ISBN 13: 9787533027766
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,51
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
ISBN 10: 7541483575 ISBN 13: 9787541483578
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 23,86
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
ISBN 10: 7541483478 ISBN 13: 9787541483479
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 23,86
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
ISBN 10: 7559310257 ISBN 13: 9787559310255
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 27,11
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Verlag: 1st edit., Street, 2003., 2003
Anbieter: R.G. Watkins Books and Prints, Ilminster, SOMER, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft Cover. Zustand: Very good. Illus., some in colour; 104pp. folio paperback,
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Burleigh Dodds Science Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 1801466335 ISBN 13: 9781801466332
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 57,85
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Shanghai Literature and Art Publishing House, Schanghai (SHANG HAI), People's Republic of China/ Volksrepublik, 1987
Anbieter: Bildungsbuch, Flensburg, Deutschland
Erstausgabe
Softcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. Paperback, printed in Chinese (short) Characters; for Students, libraries and teachers of Chinese language and culture. 304 pp., Prosa and Verse; CONTENTS in English and Chinese, e.g. Approching the goddess and the psychological construction of its production by J.Li; On the Manchu Shaman myth of heaven, Totem and the theory of indefinite sex, The different influences of Religion and Witchcraft on the spread of myths. On the ethnological study of myths during the War of Resistance against Japan, On the influence of Indian Naga tales on Chinese tales about Dragonking and his daughter, etc.; clean pages, no markings, in stock. Sofort lieferbar.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Publishing House Pub. Date :2002-01-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7010035342 ISBN 13: 9787010035345
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Shandong Fine Arts Pub. Date :2008-06-01 version 2, 2009
ISBN 10: 7533025598 ISBN 13: 9787533025595
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.