EUR 3,49
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The Best British Poetry 2011 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 3,92
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Verlag: Dorrance Publishing Co., 1995
ISBN 10: 0805936866 ISBN 13: 9780805936865
Anbieter: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Dorrance Publishing Co. 1995 8vo. 188 pages. text block crisp. dust jacket in mylar. clean, tight copy. scarce.
Anbieter: The Pagan Hare, Tetbury, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 8,95
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. Seafarer Books, Rendlesham, 2005. Hardcover. First edition, first impression. Dark green cloth. Silver lettering and silver publisher's device to spine. Illustrated pastedowns and endpapers. Profusely illustrated throughout in colour and in black and white. Cloth ribbon marker. Dustjacket. Bottom corner of front inside flap of dustjacket creased. A near fine copy in a very good dustjacket.
Anbieter: Any Amount of Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 29,83
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbOblong 4to. Colour illustrated wraps. Copiously illustrated in colour throughout. ISBN: 9781905883189 Fine.
Anbieter: The Bookstore, Belfast, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 41,70
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Very good unmarked condition.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Revista de Occidente, Madrid, 1977
Anbieter: Librería Antonio Azorín, San Lorenzo de El Escorial, M, Spanien
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Muy bien. Madrid, Revista de Occidente, 1977. Rústica, 64 pp.
Anbieter: Libros El Trovador, TALAVERA DE LA REINA, TO, Spanien
Madrid, Marzo 1977. 28x21 cm. 64 p. Rústica. Sumario: Beckett (Aquella vez). S. Dragó (Pasiegos y quinquis). Muñoz (Thomas Mann). Duque (Versos para días de lluvia). Farré (Ricos y pobres en la Edad Media). Whipple (La teoría moderna de los cometas). Alfaro (El grupo de Bloomsbury, de Q. Bell). Ilustr. b/n. y color. 1ª edición.