Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Palari Pub (edition First Edition), 2002
ISBN 10: 192866203X ISBN 13: 9781928662037
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Unknown. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Unknown. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard University Press, 1957
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
gebundene Ausgabe. Zustand: Gut. 171 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 615.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,76
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. German language. 11.69x8.27x0.28 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,92
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbperfect. Zustand: Brand New. 112 pages. German language. 8.27x0.28x11.69 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,95
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. German language. 11.65x8.19x0.79 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 38,12
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In English.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 56,45
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 100 pages. 9.25x7.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Food Policy Research Institute, 2012
ISBN 10: 0812243927 ISBN 13: 9780812243925
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USA
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard University Press. Cambridge (Massachusetts), 1971
ISBN 10: 0674354516 ISBN 13: 9780674354517
Anbieter: Antiquariat Silvanus - Inhaber Johannes Schaefer, Ahrbrück, Deutschland
XXXI pp. with 15 plates, 181 pp., (XXXI S. mit 15 Tafeln, 181 Seiten), 0674354516 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 660 Groß 8°, Original-Leinen mit Rückentitel (Hardcover), gutes und innen sauberes Exemplar, (good condition),
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Pennsylvania Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0812243927 ISBN 13: 9780812243925
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 69,71
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 360 17 Illus.
EUR 78,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 376 pages. 12.50x10.25x1.50 inches. In Stock.
HARDCOVER. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. 1st edition. 115pp. Quarto in dark blue cloth. Color plates. Front board lower corner softened; interior clean and bright; faint shelfwear to jacket. Lovely color plates.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 42,66
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. German language. 10.43x7.68x0.67 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Buchpark, Trebbin, Deutschland
Zustand: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 426 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Deutschbuch 8. Schuljahr - Sprach - und Lesebuch - Arbeitsheft mit Lösungen | Esther/Dick, Friedrich/Gauggel, Hans-Joachim u a Akhtari | Taschenbuch | Deutschbuch - Differenzierende Ausgabe | 112 S. | Deutsch | 2023 | Cornelsen Verlag | EAN 9783060634279 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Cornelsen Verlag GmbH, Mecklenburgische Str. 53, 14197 Berlin, service[at]cornelsen[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Anbieter: BUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer, Wahlstedt, Deutschland
Zustand: gut. Rechnung mit MwSt - Versand aus Deutschland Lokalanästhesie, Regionalanästhesie, Regionale Schmerztherapie Van Aken, Hugo Karel; Wulf, Hinnerk; Biermann, Elmar; Brodner, Gerhard; Bürkle, Hartmut; Büttner, Johannes; Daubländer, Monika; Dick, Burkhard; Ey, Werner; Goerig, Michael; Gogarten, Wiebke; Gottschalk, André; Graf, Bernhard M.; Gustorff, Burkhard; Hoerauf, Klaus; Hornung, Michael; Jöhr, Martin; Kaiser, Heinz; Kill, Clemens; Konrad, Christoph; Lanz, Egon; Meier, Gisela; Motsch, Johann; Möllmann, Michael; Neuburger, Michael; Niesel, Hans Christoph; Pogatzki-Zahn, Esther; Reich, Alexander; Schwemmer, Ulrich; Sprinzl, Georg M.; Steinfeldt, Thorsten; Treede, Rolf-Detlef and Waurick, Rene pages.