Verlag: Museum Boymans-van Beuningen, 1983
Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Good paperback. Text contains underlining/marking. Covers show minor shelf wear. Previous owner's name on inside front cover.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
EUR 11,96
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,950grams, ISBN:9789064502941.
Verlag: Museum Boymans van Beuningen, Rotterdam, 1981. 124pp. Met vele foto's in zwart-wit en enkele in kleur. Met samenvatting in het Engels achterin., 1981
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Niederlande
Softcover, omslag wat verkleurd en randen wat geschaafd, verder in goede staat. Please see description or ask for photos.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Armand Hammer Museum of Art and Cultural Center, Los Angeles, 1990
ISBN 10: 0295970669 ISBN 13: 9780295970660
Anbieter: Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA, Pasadena, CA, USA
Verbandsmitglied: IOBA
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. Numerous Color and Black and White Illustrations (illustrator). First Edition. 230 Pages, As New. Softcover.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Stedelijk Museum, Amsterdam, 1986
Anbieter: Colin Martin Books, Near Hull, EY, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,33
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Qto., 120 pages, illustrated with large colour plates. The text is in both English and Dutch. There are a couple of labels from an art dealer. Overall, a Very Good copy in a Very Good dust jacket.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Armand Hammer Museum of Art and Cultural Center, Los Angeles, 1990
ISBN 10: 0295970669 ISBN 13: 9780295970660
Anbieter: Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA, Pasadena, CA, USA
Verbandsmitglied: IOBA
Erstausgabe
Black Cloth. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. Numerous Color and Black and White Illustrations (illustrator). First Edition. 230 Pages, As New. Dj Without Visible Defects And In A Protective Brodart Cover.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Stedelijk Museum, Amsterdam, 1987
ISBN 10: 9050060102 ISBN 13: 9789050060103
Anbieter: Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, TX, USA
White Wrappers. Zustand: Fine Condition. 48 pp., many illustrations 12 in full color. A touch of soiling to the white covers, otherwise a fine copy. Text is in Dutch and English. Published on the occasion of the exhibition from the Stedelijk Museum, Amsterdam 11 September 25 October 1987, Institut Néerlandais, Paris 4 November-20 December 1987 and the Gemeentemuseum Arnhem 30 January-13 March 1988.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Delft University Press and Stedelijk Museum, 1983
Anbieter: studio montespecchio, Montespecchio, MO, Italien
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. Quarto, 176 pages, numerous illustrations + text illustrations. Some edgewear towards spine, otherwise fine. - First edition. Exhibition from March 11 ? May 1, 1983. Texts by and Reyer Kras, Ben Rebel, Helma Hellinga, Ellinoor Bergvelt, Karin Gaillard, Mienke Simon Thomas, Petra Timmer, Koos Bosma and Gery Andela. Text in Dutch and English.
Verlag: Museum Folkwang, Essen & Boymans- van Beuningen, Rotterdam
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Looijestijn, Rotterdam, Niederlande
1981, 98 pp, softcover, in goede staat, cover een beetje smoezelig en lichte slijtage aan de randen, verder prima.
Verlag: Eigen beheer, 1974
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Oorspronkelijk omslag, 4to. Academisch proefschrift.; Kaft deels wat verkleurd.
Verlag: Rotterdam : Museum Boymans-van Beuningen, 1981
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback, veel illustraties in kleur en z/w (waaronder foto's), 4to. Catalogus nummer 186.; Kaft deels vergeeld.
Verlag: Stedelijk museum Amsterdam, 1989
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good.
Verlag: Rotterdam : Museum Boymans-van Beuningen, 1982
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback, illustraties in kleur en z/w, 4to.
Verlag: 's-Gravenhage : Sdu uitgeverij, 1988
ISBN 13: 0978901205889
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback, illustraties in kleur en z/w, 4to. ISBN in boek 901205880.
Verlag: 's-Gravenhage : Sdu Uitgeverij, 1988
ISBN 13: 0978901205889
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback, illustraties in kleur en z/w, 4to. ISBN in boek 901205880.
Verlag: Amsterdam : Stedelijk Museum Amsterdam, 1989
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Original wrappers, illustrations in colour and b/w, 8vo. Stedelijk Museum Amsterdam cat. nr. 734.
Verlag: Haarlem : Joh. Enschede en Zonen, 1988
ISBN 10: 9070024594 ISBN 13: 9789070024598
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback met flappen, illustraties in kleur en z/w, 4to. + bijgevoegd: een aantal kleurenfoto's met werken van Melle.
Verlag: 's-Gravenhage : Sdu Uitgeverij, 1988
ISBN 13: 0978901205889
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback, illustraties in kleur en z/w, 4to. ISBN in boek 901205880.
Verlag: Haarlem : Joh. Enschede en Zonen, 1988
ISBN 10: 9070024594 ISBN 13: 9789070024598
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback met flappen, illustraties in kleur en z/w, 4to.
Verlag: Haarlem : Joh. Enschede en Zonen, 1988
ISBN 10: 9070024594 ISBN 13: 9789070024598
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback met flappen, illustraties in kleur en z/w, 4to.
Verlag: Amsterdam : Stedelijk Museum Amsterdam, 1987
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Stedelijk Museum Amsterdam cat. nr. 714.
Verlag: Haarlem : Joh. Enschede en Zonen, 1988
ISBN 10: 9070024594 ISBN 13: 9789070024598
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback met flappen, illustraties in kleur en z/w, 4to.; Naam, datum en aantekening op Franse titelpagina.
Verlag: Haarlem : Joh. Enschede en Zonen, 1988
ISBN 10: 9070024594 ISBN 13: 9789070024598
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback met flappen, illustraties in kleur en z/w, 4to.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Amsterdam : Stedelijk Museum Amsterdam, 1990
ISBN 10: 9050060447 ISBN 13: 9789050060448
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback, illustrations in b/w, 4to. Stedelijk Museum Amsterdam catalogus nummer 740.
Verlag: Rotterdam : Museum Boymans van Beuningen, 1981
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback, veel illustraties (waaronder foto's), deels in kleur, 4to.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Uitgeverij 010 Publishers, Rotterdam, 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 9064502943 ISBN 13: 9789064502941
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Berger & De Vries, Groningen, Niederlande
Paperback. 159 pp. richly illustrated. Dutch and English texts. Fine copy. ISBN 9789064502941.
Verlag: Museum Boymans-van Beuningen, Rotterdam, 1982
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Niederlande
Soft Cover. Zustand: Some traces of use. 44 pp. Coloured illustrations. Text bilingual: Dutch and English. The cover is a bit rubbed on the cover. Size: 22 x 29,5 c.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Haarlem : Joh. Enschede en Zonen, 1988
ISBN 10: 9070024586 ISBN 13: 9789070024581
Anbieter: Klondyke, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Originele gepreegde rode linnen band, stofomslag, veel (paginagrote) illustraties in kleur en z/w, 4to.; Enkele scheuren in stofomslag gerepareerd met tape, stofomslag serieus beaschadigs langs randen en hoeken.
Verlag: Otterlo : Stichting Kunstpublicaties, 1965
Anbieter: Klondyke, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Oorspronkelijk omslag, softcover, (paginagrote) illustraties (enkele in kleur), losse bedrukte transparante bijlage, 229-280 pagina's, klein 4to.
Verlag: Otterlo : Stichting Kunstpublicaties, 1963
Anbieter: Klondyke, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Oorspronkelijk omslag, softcover, (paginagrote) illustraties in z/w, 69-112 pagina's, klein 4to.