Milano bompiani (Mehr als 6.600 Ergebnisse)
Verlag: Milano, Bompiani
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,88
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, USARaritan River Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,45
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Hardcover in jacket. Italian text. Binding sound, text clean, light shelfwear to book and jacket. Book.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, USARaritan River Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,30
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good+. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. One small tear to edge of back cover, else very good paperback in very good jacket. Italian text. Hard-to-find title. Book.

- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,68
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Weitere BilderVerlag: Bompiani Editore, Milano 1968
- Softcover
Anbieter: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, USARaritan River Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,46
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Paperback. Binding sound, text clean, light shelfwear. Italian text. Book.

Verlag: Bompiani, Milano 1958
- Softcover
Anbieter: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, USARaritan River Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,68
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. Paperback in jacket. Book is sound and clean with light shelf wear, some age-darkening to text. Jacket has some edge chips and small tears. Italian text. Book.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, USARaritan River Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Paperback in dustwrapper. Binding sound, text clean, light shelf wear. Italian text. Book.

- Softcover
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalienFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,00
EUR 18,00 VersandVersand von Italien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: BUONO. NOTA:Pagine lievemente ingiallite. / Milano, Bompiani Ed. cm.12,5x19, pp.206, brossura con cop.fig.col. Collana I Grandi Tascabili. Pubblicato per la prima volta nel 1934, il capolavoro d'esordio di Carlo Bernari racconta le incerte schermaglie sentimentali di Teodoro, Marco e Anna, lavoranti in una lavanderia -…un amore tragico sullo sfondo delle lotte degli operai del sud Italia - attraverso una storia in cui la drammatica situazione del meridione e del proletariato nel Ventennio partorisce un popolo che non riesce ad acquisire nessuna autentica coscienza di classe bensì una generazione di sconfitti, con l'aspirazione a entrare nel mondo piccolo-borghese.

Verlag: Milano: Bompiani 1986
- Softcover
Anbieter: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, , Vereinigtes KönigreichPlurabelle Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,16
EUR 9,27 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Series: Storia e critica letteraria 240p paperback, bibliography, author inscription, very good Language: Italian.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 14,31
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,19
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,19
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Verlag: Valentino Bompiani Milano 1966
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorld of Rare Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 11,93
EUR 5,58 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. 1966. 1966 Reprint. 340 pages. Black paperback book with pictorial cover. Black and white photographic plates. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with creased corners and foxing. Binding has remained firm. Paper cover is lightly rub worn and thumbed with light shelf wear to edges and corners. Light… creases to corners and spine. Light tanning to spine and edges.
Weitere BilderVerlag: Milano: Bompiani 1980
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, , Vereinigtes KönigreichPlurabelle Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,55
EUR 9,27 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Series: Nuovo Portico. 247p tan paperback, binding tight, hinges tight, spine slightly sunned, spotting to top page edge, pages otherwise clean and bright, very good condition, excellent copy Language: Italian.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalienFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 11,00
EUR 18,00 VersandVersand von Italien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: BUONO. Milano, Bompiani Ed. cm.15,5x24, pp.384, legatura ed. sopraccop. (firma a penna al frontespizio). Traduz.di M.G.Civiletti, A.Dell'Orto, T.Riva.
Verlag: Bompiani ( 1951 ) (1972), ( Milano, Italy ) 1951
- Softcover
Anbieter: Thomas J. Joyce And Company, Chicago, IL, USAThomas J. Joyce And Company
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 2 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,35
EUR 6,05 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Second Italian Edition. Narrow 8vo, 221 pages, The copyright date is 1951, but the last page gives this printing as May, 1972.
Weitere BilderVerlag: Bompiani, Milano 1942
- Softcover
Anbieter: Librería Salambó, Madrid, M, SpanienLibrería Salambó
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 5,00
EUR 15,50 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Rústica. 195pp 11x18.
Verlag: Milano: Bompiani
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 15,22
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. Italian. (Poland, history, books in Italian) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Verlag: Milano, Italy: Bompiani 1989
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Erik Hanson Books and Ephemera, San Diego, CA, USAErik Hanson Books and Ephemera
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 18,25
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. 1st Edition. 347 pages. Cloth binding with no dust jacket. Modest ex-library stamps, the book was never circulated and probably remains unread, it does have a small dampstain on the front (blank) endpaper. Italian language.
Verlag: Valentino Bompiani, Milano
- Softcover
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USAKennys Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 12,75
EUR 9,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. 1936. Paperback. Clean copy with minor wear and tear to edges. Some dulling to dust jacket but remains a good copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Verlag: Bompiani, Milano, 1975
- Softcover
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalienFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,00
EUR 18,00 VersandVersand von Italien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: MOLTO BUONO. Milano, Bompiani cm.15x20, pp.80 bn, brossura con copertina figurata.
Verlag: Bompiani, Milano, 1980
- Hardcover
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalienFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 4,00
EUR 18,00 VersandVersand von Italien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: DISCRETO. NOTA:mancante della sopraccop.,firma a penna al frontespizio / Milano, Bompiani cm.14x22, pp.507, legatura ed. cartonata. Traduz.di Pier Francesco Paolini.

Verlag: Valentino Bompiani Editore,, Milano, 1951
- Softcover
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalienFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,00
EUR 18,00 VersandVersand von Italien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: MOLTO BUONO. Milano, Valentino Bompiani Editore, cm.14x21, pp.166, brossura Esempl. privo di soprac. Qualche macchia in cop. Collana Portico, Critica e Saggi, 22. Testi scelti e tradotti da Vittorio Lugli.

Verlag: Bompiani, (Milano) 1996
- Softcover
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USABetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 17,80
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Fine. Reprint. Preface by Guido Almansi. With a note by Claudio Gorlier. Text in Italian. Trade paperback. Fine. Issued as I Grandi Tascabili Romnzi & Racconti No. 489.

Verlag: Bompiani, (Milano) 1997
- Softcover
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USABetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 17,80
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. Trade paperback. 285pp. Introduction by Edoardo Sanguineti. Text in Italian. Pencil underlining and marginalia on some pages, page foxed and age-toned, a good only copy.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,28
EUR 15,76 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN:9788845216299.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Aardvark Book Depot, Shorewood, WI, USAAardvark Book Depot
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 14,24
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. 1st ed. Pages slightly yellowed, else VG, clean & solid, in good dj with small scrapes.
Weitere BilderVerlag: Bompiani, Milano 1971
- Softcover
Anbieter: Librería Salambó, Madrid, M, SpanienLibrería Salambó
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 7,00
EUR 15,50 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Tapa blanda. 395 pp 13x21.
Verlag: Valentino Bompiani, Milano 1936
- Softcover
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 12,06
EUR 10,50 VersandVersand von Irland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. 1936. Paperback. Clean copy with minor wear and tear to edges. Some dulling to dust jacket but remains a good copy. . . . .

Verlag: Bompiani-L'Espresso, Milano, 1990
- Softcover
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalienFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,90
EUR 18,00 VersandVersand von Italien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: BUONO. Milano, Bompiani-L'Espresso cm.11x18,5, pagine, 160 brossura con copertina figurata a colori. Collana Tascabili. Traduzione di R. Fossati.