Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2016
ISBN 10: 1442231262 ISBN 13: 9781442231269
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Michigan Press ELT, 2006
ISBN 10: 0472031031 ISBN 13: 9780472031030
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Michigan Press ELT, 2006
ISBN 10: 0472031031 ISBN 13: 9780472031030
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Michigan Press ELT, 2006
ISBN 10: 0472031031 ISBN 13: 9780472031030
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Michigan Press ELT, 2006
ISBN 10: 0472031031 ISBN 13: 9780472031030
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Michigan Press ELT, 2006
ISBN 10: 0472031031 ISBN 13: 9780472031030
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Michigan Press ELT, 1996
ISBN 10: 0472082310 ISBN 13: 9780472082315
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Michigan Press ELT, 1996
ISBN 10: 0472082310 ISBN 13: 9780472082315
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Michigan Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0472082310 ISBN 13: 9780472082315
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Michigan Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0472082310 ISBN 13: 9780472082315
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Michigan Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0472082310 ISBN 13: 9780472082315
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Michigan Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0472031031 ISBN 13: 9780472031030
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. 2 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Michigan Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0472031031 ISBN 13: 9780472031030
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. 2 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2016
ISBN 10: 1442231262 ISBN 13: 9781442231269
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Michigan Press ELT, 1996
ISBN 10: 0472082310 ISBN 13: 9780472082315
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Guilford Press (edition First Edition), 2009
ISBN 10: 1606232428 ISBN 13: 9781606232422
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 1,40
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,49
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Teaching Children English: An Activity Based Training Course (Cambridge Teacher Training and Development) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,10
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Succeed in TEFL - Continuing Professional Development: Teaching English as a Foreign Language with Teach Yourself This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0521422353 ISBN 13: 9780521422352
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,68
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1753695807. 7/28/2025 9:43:27 AM.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Michigan Press ELT, 1996
ISBN 10: 0472082310 ISBN 13: 9780472082315
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,67
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0521422353 ISBN 13: 9780521422352
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Some markings throughout.
Soft cover. Zustand: New. No Jacket. Teacher's Guide. New 2011 Copyright In Teacher's Soft Cover Format, Scott Foresman Reading Street, Grade 4: ELD (English Language Development Reader) And ELL (English Language Learners Reader): Teaching Guide With Answer Key, Introduction, Differentiated Lesson Plans For ELD And ELL, Frontloading For Lesson Comprehension, Sheltered Reading, Instruction And Practice For Skills And Vocabulary, Scaffolded Leveled Support For Language Proficiency, Concept Development, Fluency Practice, Graphic Organizer Black Line Masters, 217 Pages And Pictorial Blue Striped Cover Featuring A Dog, ISBN 0328485551 (2011 Copyright) K5 K6.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press 03/08/1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 0521422353 ISBN 13: 9780521422352
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,16
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Michigan Press/ELT, 1996
ISBN 10: 0472082310 ISBN 13: 9780472082315
Anbieter: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. University of Michigan Press/ELT 1996-09-15 00:00:00 Binding: Trade Paperback The University of Michigan Press, 2000. Trade paperback. First edition. VG+. Minimal wear.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,90
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Soft cover. Zustand: New. No Jacket. Teacher's Guide. New 2011 Copyright In Singular Teacher's Soft Cover Format, Scott Foresman Reading Street, Grade 3: ELD (English Language Development Reader) And ELL (English Language Learners Reader) Teaching Guide With Answer Key, Differentiated Lesson Plans For ELD And ELL, Frontloading For Lesson Comprehension, Sheltered Reading, Instruction And Practice For Skills And Vocabulary, Concept Development, Fluency Practice, Graphic Organizer Black Line Masters, Illustrations, 217 Pages And Pictorial Purple And Pink Striped Cover Featuring A Snail And A Red And White Mushroom, ISBN 0328485543 (2011 Copyright) J6.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,07
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.