Zustand: Good. Philomena O'Neill (illustrator). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: G.P. Putnam's Sons Books for Young Readers, 2014
ISBN 10: 0399165983 ISBN 13: 9780399165986
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Coovert, JP (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: G.P. Putnam's Sons Books for Young Readers, 2014
ISBN 10: 0399165983 ISBN 13: 9780399165986
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Coovert, JP (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: G.P. Putnam's Sons Books for Young Readers, 2014
ISBN 10: 0399165983 ISBN 13: 9780399165986
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Coovert, JP (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: G.P. Putnam's Sons Books for Young Readers, 2014
ISBN 10: 0399165983 ISBN 13: 9780399165986
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Coovert, JP (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Yacoba (illustrator). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Yacoba (illustrator). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0071417141 ISBN 13: 9780071417143
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0071417141 ISBN 13: 9780071417143
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Crown (edition Illustrated), 2004
ISBN 10: 1400048109 ISBN 13: 9781400048106
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Philomena O'Neill (illustrator). Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Baker Books (edition 2nd Printing), 2005
ISBN 10: 0801065186 ISBN 13: 9780801065187
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 2nd Printing. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: BeachHouse Publishing (edition Stated First Edition), 2005
ISBN 10: 0972990593 ISBN 13: 9780972990592
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Stated First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Good. Yacoba (illustrator). .
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Marine/Ragged Mountain Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0071417141 ISBN 13: 9780071417143
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Story Line Press (edition First Edition), 1990
ISBN 10: 0934257418 ISBN 13: 9780934257411
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Storey Publishing, LLC (edition ), 2024
ISBN 10: 1635865824 ISBN 13: 9781635865820
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Storey Publishing, LLC (edition ), 2024
ISBN 10: 1635865824 ISBN 13: 9781635865820
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Troll Communications Llc (edition ), 1998
ISBN 10: 089375661X ISBN 13: 9780893756611
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Sweat, Lynn (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Good. Sweat, Lynn (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1507875274 ISBN 13: 9781507875278
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: G.P. Putnam's Sons Books for Young Readers, 2014
ISBN 10: 0399165983 ISBN 13: 9780399165986
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Coovert, JP (illustrator). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: G.P. Putnam's Sons Books for Young Readers, 2014
ISBN 10: 0399165983 ISBN 13: 9780399165986
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Coovert, JP (illustrator). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Penguin Young Readers Group, 2014
ISBN 10: 0399165983 ISBN 13: 9780399165986
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Coovert, JP (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.