Zapiro shapiro jonathan (31 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (31)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Jacana Media 2011

      1431402532 / 9781431402533

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Neu

      EUR 15,44

      EUR 11,57 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 160 pages. 9.45x7.64x0.39 inches. In Stock. Zapiro (illustrator).

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Jacana Media (Pty) Ltd 2012

      1431404500 / 9781431404506

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 3,58

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. Heavy book may require extra postage unless posted within South Africa. Publication of 160 pages. Landscape. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed. Internally the first few are a little creased on the top edge. The remaining pages are clean and complete. The text is legible. The bindin

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Jacana Media 2015

      143142255X / 9781431422555

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 3,58

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed. Internally, clean and complete. Tightly bound. [Ak]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Jacana Media 2016

      1431424323 / 9781431424320

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

      EUR 3,58

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. light shelf wear on the wraps. internally clean and presentable. may require extra postage. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Jacana Media 2014

      1431420999 / 9781431420995

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 5,36

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. ZAPIRO: Cartoons from Mail & Guardian, Sunday Times and the Times. Heavy Book may require extra postage unless posted within South Africa. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed and slightest touch edge worn. The text within the book is clear and bright. The binding is excellent. GK. Ou

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Jacana Media 2016

      1431424323 / 9781431424320

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 5,36

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. ZAPIRO: Cartoons from Mail and Guardian, Sunday Times and the Times. Heavy Book may require extra postage unless posted within South Africa. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed and slightest touch edge worn. The text within the book is clear and bright. The binding is excellent. GK.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Jacana Media Pty Ltd 2015

      143142255X / 9781431422555

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 5,36

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. ZAPIRO: Cartoons from Mail & Guardian, Sunday Times and the Times. Heavy Book may require extra postage unless posted within South Africa. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed and slightest touch edge worn. The text within the book is clear and bright. The binding is excellent. GK(if5

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Jacana 2019

      1431429392 / 9781431429394

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 7,15

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. No edition. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed. Internally, clean and complete. Tightly bound. [Ak]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Jacana Media 2017

      1431425753 / 9781431425754

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 7,15

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. First Edition. the wraps are shelf rubbed and a little chipped. all pages are intact and clear. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Jacana Media 2017

      1431425753 / 9781431425754

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 7,15

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. 160 Pages. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed. They are strong and sturdy. Internally, clean and complete. Tightly bond. [Ak]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Jacana Media 2017

      1431425753 / 9781431425754

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

      EUR 7,15

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Fine. wraps are gently shelf rubbed. a neat and clean copy. fine condition. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Jacana Media 2018

      1431424323 / 9781431424320

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

      EUR 8,05

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Fine. light usage evidence. a clean copy. neat and intact. may require extra postage outside South Africa. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Jacana Media (Pty) Ltd 2016

      1431424323 / 9781431424320

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 8,05

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. Name of the previous owner written on the front free end paper page. ZAPIRO: Cartoons from Mail and Guardian, Sunday Times and the Times. Heavy Book may require extra postage unless posted within South Africa. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed and slightest touch edge worn. The text within the bo

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: ABC Press 2019

      1431429392 / 9781431429394

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 8,05

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Edition. 144 Pages. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed. Internally, clean and complete. Tightly bound.[Ak]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: David Philip Publishers 1996

      0864863268 / 9780864863263

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 11,62

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. Foreword by Pieter-Dirk Uys. Heavy book may require extra postage unless posted within South Africa. Publication of 159 pages. Landscape small. The wraps are a touch edge worn. Internally the pages are clean and complete. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shipped using tra

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Jacana Media (Pty) Ltd 2018

      1431427314 / 9781431427314

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 11,62

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. Heavy book may require extra postage unless posted within South Africa. No edition stated. Publication of 152 pages. The wraps are in fine condition. Internally the pages are clean and complete. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Double Storey 2003

      191993037X / 9781919930374

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

      EUR 11,62

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. The wraps are minimally rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Jacana Media (Pty) Ltd 2018

      1431427314 / 9781431427314

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 15,20

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. No edition stated. Publication of 152 pages. The wraps are in fine condition. Internally the pages are clean and complete. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Jacana Media 2014

      1431410365 / 9781431410361

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

      EUR 16,09

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. shelf wear on the wraps. some usage markings. contents are intact and presentable. may require extra postage. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Jacana Media 2018

      1431427136 / 9781431427130

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe
      • Signiert

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 19,67

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. Heavy, extra postage required unless posted within South Africa. Signed by Author. 248 Pages. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed. They present as strong. Internally, clean and complete. Tightly bound. [Ak]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services. Signed.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Jacana Media 2016

      1431424323 / 9781431424320

      • Softcover
      • Signiert

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 25,03

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Signed by the author in ink on the title page. The wraps are tidy with little edge rub. The binding is excellent. No other inscriptions or annotations. Extra postage required unless posted within South Africa. JHK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services. Signed.

    • Weitere Bilder

      Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Jacana Media (Pty) Ltd 2018

      1431425753 / 9781431425754

      • Softcover
      • Signiert

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 25,03

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Signed by the author Zapiro. ZAPIRO: Cartoons from Mail and Guardian, Sunday Times and the Times. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed and slightest touch edge worn. Internally the pages are clean and complete. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery servi

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Jacana Media 2016

      1431424323 / 9781431424320

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 25,03

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. inscribed and signed by author. shelf wear on the covers. minor usage markings. contents are intact and presentable. may require extra postage. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Jacana Media 2017

      1431425753 / 9781431425754

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe
      • Signiert

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 25,03

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. Signed by Zapiro on the title page. Heavy book may require extra postage unless posted within South Africa. Small landscape. Publication of 160 pages. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed. Internally the pages are clean and complete. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shippe

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Double Storey Books 2002

      1919930051 / 9781919930053

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe
      • Signiert

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 25,03

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. Signed by Zapiro on the title page. Heavy book may require extra postage unless posted within South Africa. Small landscape. Publication of 160 pages. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed. Internally the pages are clean and complete. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shippe

    • Weitere Bilder

      Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Jacana Media 2016

      1431424323 / 9781431424320

      • Softcover
      • Signiert

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 25,03

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover. Zustand: Good. Signed by Author. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed. Internally, clean and complete. Tightly bound. [Ak]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services. Signed.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Jacana Media 2014

      1431410365 / 9781431410361

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe
      • Signiert

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 26,82

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. Heavy, extra postage required unless posted within South Africa. Signed by Author. 247 Pages. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed. They are strong and sturdy. Internally, clean and complete. Tightly bound. [Ak]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services. Signed.

    • Weitere Bilder

      Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Jacana Media 2014

      1431410365 / 9781431410361

      • Softcover
      • Signiert

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

      EUR 30,39

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Fine. signed by both authors. book is neat and clean. excellent binding. may require extra postage. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services. Signed.

    • Weitere Bilder

      Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Jacana Media 2008

      1770095985 / 9781770095984

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe
      • Signiert

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

      EUR 31,29

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. First Edition. signed by Zapiro. shelf wear on the wraps. a neat and clean copy. sound binding. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services. Signed.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Double Storey Books 2002

      1919930051 / 9781919930053

      • Softcover
      • Signiert

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 33,97

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. Signed by Zapiro on the title page. No edition stated. Publication of 160 pages. Landscape small. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed. Internally the pages are clean and complete. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services. Signed.