Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Miller Music Corporation., New York, 1952
Anbieter: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Softcover sheet music 1952 edition. Covers in good condition. Pages unmarked and clean.
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. sheet music, cover and text all in fine condition, no names, faint music store stamps on front.
Verlag: Miller music Corporation, 1957
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. SHEET MUSIC 5 PAGES INCLUDING COVER. You will receive the VINTAGE SHEET MUSIC consisting of music and lyrics in PRESENTABLE and USEFUL looking condition. Some shelf wear and scuff marks to the covers. Enjoy this worthwhile SHEET MUSIC edition - a rare treat and wonderful cover - from days gone by. Book.
Verlag: Harms Inc, 1947
Anbieter: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, WI, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. sheet music, cover and text all in very good condition, text clean and unmarked no names no stamps, Words by Irving Ceasar Spanish by Johnnie Camacho S 7076.
Verlag: Miller Music, New York, 1930
Anbieter: Victoria Bookshop, BERE ALSTON, DEVON, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 5,32
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. First Edition. 4to. sheet music, minor spine tear, pen marks above original notes. Book.
Verlag: Chappell & Co., Ltd, 1958
Anbieter: Redruth Book Shop, Cornwall, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 1,37
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Good condition paperback pictorial showing title etc clearly on front cover. 3 pages good and clean.
Verlag: T.B. Harms Co, New York, 1933
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USA
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. Sheet music, T.B.H. Co. 370-4. Quarto wrappers. 6pp. Short tear on top edges, very good. From the musical picture starring Dolores Del Rio, Fred Astaire, Ginger Rogers, and Raoul Roulien.
Verlag: Harms Incorporated, 1924
Anbieter: Blue Mountain Collectibles, LLC, Front Royal, VA, USA
Softcover. Zustand: Good.
Verlag: Chappell, 1924
Anbieter: Victoria Bookshop, BERE ALSTON, DEVON, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 16,69
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Good. 1st Edition. Red Blue lettering. Book.
Verlag: Chappel & Co. Ltd., London and Sydney
Anbieter: Ryde Bookshop Ltd, Isle of Wight, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,96
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Fair. Undated edition. Some notes in felt tip pen and name of former owner inside. Scuffing, creases and marks on cover and spine.
Verlag: MGM Records, Hollywood, California, 1970
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USA
Erstausgabe
Softcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Original stereo 33 1/3 rpm vinyl album. Light wear and scratches from play that may affect playback, very good in a very good illustrated cardboard sleeve with rubbing and bumping.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Warner Brothers Publication, New Jersey, 1987
ISBN 10: 0769210937 ISBN 13: 9780769210933
Anbieter: Ethan Daniel Books, Toronto, ON, Kanada
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Staple-bound collection of 16 songs by the American composer. Very faint wear to covers. Otherwise a fine copy with no marks or fading to inside pages. 72 pages. s61.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: London : Chappell cop. 1924., 1924
Anbieter: Paul van Kuik Antiquarian Music, Kranenburg, Deutschland
Noten
4°. 3 p. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Sheet Music. Zustand: Good. Good condition with wear and markings.
Sheet Music. Zustand: Good. Good condition with wear and markings.
Verlag: Miller Music Corp.
Anbieter: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, USA
Noten
Sheet Music. Zustand: Good. Good condition with wear and markings.
Verlag: Performance Programme Dated Tuesday 24th August to Saturday 4th September . 1965., 1965
Anbieter: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
EUR 7,15
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Original wire stitched souvenir theatre brochure programme. 7'' x 5''. Contains 8 pages. In Very Good condition. Member of the P.B.F.A. THEATRE PROGRAMMES.
Verlag: Carisch srl, 2005
ISBN 10: 8850706383 ISBN 13: 9788850706389
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
Noten
EUR 23,86
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSheet music. Zustand: Brand New. Italian language. 12.20x8.74x0.32 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: New York ; Harms; Amsterdam : Basart, 1948
Anbieter: Paul van Kuik Antiquarian Music, Kranenburg, Deutschland
Noten
4°. Some tears in edges. 5 p. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Paris : Salabert, PN SEMFA 720 cop. 1927., 1927
Anbieter: Paul van Kuik Antiquarian Music, Kranenburg, Deutschland
Noten
Gr.-4°. 3 p. Texte française et allemande. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Paris : Chappell, PN 1003 cop. 1934., 1934
Anbieter: Paul van Kuik Antiquarian Music, Kranenburg, Deutschland
Noten
Gr.-4°. 3 S. Titre illustrée de Kramer. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Paris : Chappell, PN 1002bis [193-?]., 1002
Anbieter: Paul van Kuik Antiquarian Music, Kranenburg, Deutschland
Noten
3 S. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 300 8°. Nur die Solostimme. Titel fleckig.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Paris : Salabert, PN SEMFA 720 cop. 1927., 1927
Anbieter: Paul van Kuik Antiquarian Music, Kranenburg, Deutschland
Noten
3 p. Gravure couleur. Texte en Français/Anglais. Small tears to edges. Waterstain to edge. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Paris : Salabert, PN SEMFA 696 cop. 1927., 1927
Anbieter: Paul van Kuik Antiquarian Music, Kranenburg, Deutschland
Noten
3 p. Gravure couleur premier page. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Verlag: Published by Campbell, Connelly and Co., Ltd., 10 Denmark Street, London . London 1957., 1957
Anbieter: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
Noten
EUR 9,54
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Near Fine. Vintage piano sheet music in plain white paper covers. 11'' x 8½''. Contains 3 printed pages of score for the piano and voice with words and vocal line. In very near Fine condition. Member of the P.B.F.A. SHEET MUSIC.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO50063040: 1927. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 2 pages augmentées de partitions en noir et blanc. Pour chant comportant des paroles sur et hors partitions. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.
Anbieter: Libros El Trovador, TALAVERA DE LA REINA, TO, Spanien
Paris, Francis Salabert, 1925. 35x27 cm. 4 p. incluyendo cubiertas. Portada de R. de Valerio. Buen estado. (Ref. PS. 006-A).
Verlag: R?zsav?lgyi, Budapest, 1924
Anbieter: Adam Bosze Music Antiquarian, Budapest, BUDAP, Ungarn
Noten
Softcover. Zustand: Slightly used. Youmans, Vincent: Kat?ka l?gy a bab?m! (I want to be happy). A "Hall? Amerika!" legynagyobb sikere. Magyar sz?veg?t ?rta: Hamrath Imre - Budapest, cop.1924, R?zsav?lgyi. VN R. ?s Tsa 4381, 4 p., 344 mm - Papercover stamped, slightly soiled and used.
Verlag: Harms, Inc., New York, 1927
Noten Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. First Edition. 6 pages. Front cover detached but present. Back cover missing. All music present. A worthy working vintage copy.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO50044126: 1926. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Tâchée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 2 pages de partitions non paginées. Premier plat illustré en couleur. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.