Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Crescendo Publishing LLC (edition ), 2017
ISBN 10: 1944177558 ISBN 13: 9781944177553
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Squadron Signal Publications, 1991
ISBN 10: 0897472691 ISBN 13: 9780897472692
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interdisciplinary Biblical research, 1987
ISBN 10: 0944788009 ISBN 13: 9780944788004
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Squadron/Signal Publications (edition First Edition), 1992
ISBN 10: 0897472691 ISBN 13: 9780897472692
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Squadron/Signal Publications, 1992
ISBN 10: 0897472691 ISBN 13: 9780897472692
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Ex owner markings on prelim pages. Minor shelf wear on cover.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interdisciplinary Biblical Res, 1999
ISBN 10: 0944788823 ISBN 13: 9780944788820
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Squadron Signal Publications, 1991
ISBN 10: 0897472691 ISBN 13: 9780897472692
Anbieter: Boomer's Books, Weare, NH, USA
Erstausgabe
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good+. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. A tight clean copy that shows some minor edge & corner wear, bumped corners, w/ light rubbing to card covers, some light creases on both covers, Otherwise, very nice overall!
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,07
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,39
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Bible translations for popular use (Helps for translators) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Christian Faith Publishing, Inc, 2018
ISBN 10: 1643498746 ISBN 13: 9781643498744
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,73
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 28 pages. 10.00x8.00x0.08 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,37
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Christian Faith Publishing, Inc, 2019
ISBN 10: 1098013069 ISBN 13: 9781098013066
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,67
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 30 pages. 10.00x7.99x0.08 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,73
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 32 pages. 8.50x0.08x8.50 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: St Philip's Books, P.B.F.A., B.A., Oxford, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
EUR 10,15
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. ~No ownership marks. Paperback. Size: vii, 258pp. 4to. Illus.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back To the Bible good News, 1980
ISBN 10: 0847404250 ISBN 13: 9780847404254
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Unknown. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back To the Bible good News, 1980
ISBN 10: 0847404250 ISBN 13: 9780847404254
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Unknown. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 21,50
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,44
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,39
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,31
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,87
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 17,27
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Wonderly, Mike (illustrator). In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interdisciplinary Biblical Research Institute, Hatfield, PA, 1987
ISBN 10: 0944788009 ISBN 13: 9780944788004
Anbieter: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: VG+. Paperback in Very Good+ condition. . 4to 11" - 13" tall. 162 pages. * Quick Shipping * All Books Mailed in Boxes * Free Tracking Provided *.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.