Weinbren ben (6 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (6)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

    • Verlag: (Johannesburg: The South African Trade Union Council, 1961) 1961

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Christison Rare Books, IOBA SABDA, Gqeberha, SüdafrikaChristison Rare Books, IOBA SABDA

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 8,96

      EUR 17,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      8vo; original papered boards; no dustwrapper; pp. xxiii + (i) + 387, incl. index; plates. Good to very good condition. Spine somewhat sunned; some light browning to endpapers and outer leaves; a little soiling to edges. The first major history of trade unionism in South Africa. "The most elementary of trade union principles dema

    • Verlag: The South African Trade Union Council 1961

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 9,79

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fair. The jacket is a bit torn and marked.Internally clean.Excellent binding.Very good copy.[R.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Verlag: The South African Trade Union Council 1961

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 10,68

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. The jacket is a bit shelf rubbed.A small close tear.Internally clean and tightly bound.EK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Verlag: S. A. T. U. C. 1961

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 10,68

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. The jacket is rubbed and marked.Internally clean.Well bound.[R.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Verlag: S. A. T. U. C. 1961

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 10,68

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. The jacket is rubbed and marked.Internally clean.Well bound.[R.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Verlag: S.A. Trade Union Council 1961

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe
      • Signiert

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

      EUR 35,59

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. 1st Edition. Signed by Author(s)presentation copy, with bookplate pasted in signed by both authors and the president and the general secretary of the trade union council. quarter leather, in original clear jacket as issued. very fine indeed. Our orders are shipped usin