Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,16
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,53
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 7,50
Anzahl: 6 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 4,78
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS BEFORE ORDERING.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,59
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Fine.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: London : National Gallery Company, 2014
ISBN 10: 1857095588 ISBN 13: 9781857095586
Anbieter: MW Books, New York, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
First Edition. Fine paperback copy. Well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Series; National Gallery London; Exhibtion catalogues, National Gallery London. Physical description: 303 pages : illustrations (chiefly color), portraits; French flaps ; 29 cm. Subjects; Harmenszoon van Rijn 1606-1669 ; Exhibitions. National Gallery (Great Britain) ; Exhibitions. Art, Dutch 17th century ; Exhibitions. Painting techniques. Dutch Flemish painting artists. 3 Kg.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 20,92
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbhardcover. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Gallery Company Ltd, 2014
ISBN 10: 185709557X ISBN 13: 9781857095579
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,63
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Zustand: Good. Original cloth, dust jacket, illustrations in colour, 4to.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Gallery, London, 2015,, 2015
ISBN 10: 1857095588 ISBN 13: 9781857095586
Anbieter: BRIMSTONES, Lewes, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Very Good. paperback, large square 4to, 302pp, illustrated, clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. ISBN: 9781857095586.
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. Texte en allemand / text in german ! Riche iconographie en couleurs. 16,5x24,5 cm. 132 p. Broché. Bon état. Papier légèrement bruni. in-8°.
Verlag: Columbus Museum of Art, Columbus, 1999
Anbieter: Hoffman Books, ABAA, IOBA, Columbus, OH, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Columbus, Ohio: Columbus Museum of Art, (1999). 303pp., hardcover, "Docent Room Copy Do Not Remove" sticker on front free endpaper, otherwise a Near Fine copy, in a Very Good DJ with same "Docent" sticker on back.
Verlag: Melsungen, Gutenberg 1989 illustriert, 1989
Anbieter: Antiquarian Bookshop Klikspaan, Leiden, Niederlande
1. Aufl. - Mit Literaturverzeichnis. - Gebunden mit Oumschl.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Brussel : Mercatorfonds, 2015
ISBN 10: 9462300526 ISBN 13: 9789462300521
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. 2nd Edition. Hardcover, veel (paginagrote) afbeeldingen in kleur en sommige en z/w, 4to.; Zonder stofomslag.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Amsterdam : Rijksmuseum, 2015
ISBN 10: 9491714414 ISBN 13: 9789491714412
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. 2nd Edition. Paperback, buikbandje, illustraties in kleur en z/w, 4to.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Amsterdam : Rijksmuseum, 2015
ISBN 10: 9491714414 ISBN 13: 9789491714412
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. 2nd Edition.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Amsterdam : Rijksmuseum, 2015
ISBN 10: 9491714414 ISBN 13: 9789491714412
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. 2nd Edition. Paperback, buikbandje, illustraties in kleur en z/w.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Amsterdam : Rijksmuseum, 2015
ISBN 10: 9491714414 ISBN 13: 9789491714412
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. 2nd Edition. Paperback, illustraties in kleur en z/w, 4to.; Zonder buikbandje.
Verlag: (Köln, Locher) 2006., 2006
Anbieter: Antiquariat Les-art, Burgstetten, Deutschland
4°. 368 S. mit zahlreichen. teils ganzseitigen und meist farbigen Abbildungen im Text und auf 106 Farbtafeln. Oln. mit farbig illustriertem Schutzumschlag. Sehr gutes Exemplar. Mit Essays der Herausgeber und von Peter Hecht, C. Willemijn Fock und Michael North. Im Anhang Kurzbiographien der Künstler und umfangreiche Bibliographie. Sprache: 000.
Verlag: München. Hirmer. Kassel Staatliche Museen. ., 2005
ISBN 10: 3777428450 ISBN 13: 9783777428451
Anbieter: Antiquariat & Verlag Jenior, Kassel, HE, Deutschland
95. Hardcover. 4°. Sauberes Exemplar ohne Stempel und Anstreichungen. Zahlreiche Abbildungen und Tafeln. Sehr gut erhalten. Sprache: deu.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 42,25
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Brussel : Mercatorfonds, 2014
ISBN 10: 9462300526 ISBN 13: 9789462300521
Anbieter: Klondyke, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Originele hardcover met goudopdruk op rug, stofomslag, buikbandje, veel (paginagrote) illustraties in kleur, 4to.
Anbieter: David's Bookshop, Letchworth BA, Letchworth Garden City, HERTS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,66
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. A fine unblemished book and dust-jacket, still in publisher's shrink-wrap.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Rijksmuseum Amsterdam, 2014
ISBN 10: 9491714414 ISBN 13: 9789491714412
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.