Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Volvo Penta, Goteborg, Sweden, 1980
Anbieter: Svenska Books, Cataumet, MA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. No Jacket. Near fine softcover, clean and unmarked throughout. 24pp. Pub No. 3738.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Volvo Penta, Goteborg, Sweden, 1983
Anbieter: Svenska Books, Cataumet, MA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. No Jacket. Near fine softcover, clean and unmarked throughout. Pub No. 7752370-2. 47pp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Volvo Penta, Goteborg, Sweden, 1976
Anbieter: Svenska Books, Cataumet, MA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Good+ softcover, Publication No. 2668A. Service Manual for MD1B, MD2B, MD3B marine diesel engines. Few spots of faded highlighting, pencil notations to inside back cover. Covers soiled from shop use.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Volvo Penta, Goteborg, Sweden, 1989
Anbieter: Svenska Books, Cataumet, MA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. No Jacket. Near fine workshop manual, clean and unmarked throughout. Publication No. 7731624-8. 104pp + supplement.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Volvo Penta, Goteborg, Sweden, 1990
Anbieter: Svenska Books, Cataumet, MA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. No Jacket. Near fine softcover, Publication No. 7732502-5. Owner's Manual for Model 740 marine engine. Clean and unmarked throughout. Includes Supplements, Pub No. 7734092-5 and 7733916-6. 21pp + supplements.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Volvo Penta, Goteborg, Sweden, 1985
Anbieter: Svenska Books, Cataumet, MA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Very good+ softcover, interior clean and unmarked throughout. Rear cover has minor soiling from shop use. Spine of manual has "Volvo" written in marker.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: AB Volvo Penta, 1966
Anbieter: K Books Ltd ABA ILAB, York, YORKS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Fair. ILLUSTRATED (illustrator). 40pp, well-illustrated, softcover, A4 size, stapled publisher's wrappers, black lettered, very much a used and oily workshop manual, the centrefold page is detached but a good working copy, AB Volvo Penta, 1966.
Verlag: Maritimepress, 2012
ISBN 10: 3954275031 ISBN 13: 9783954275038
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 40,21
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 48 pages. 8.27x5.83x0.11 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Technik-Verlag, 2014
ISBN 10: 3944351509 ISBN 13: 9783944351506
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. VOLVO PENTA MD 11C, C, MD 17C, D | Workshop Manual | Volvo Penta | Taschenbuch | 48 S. | Englisch | 2014 | Technik-Verlag | EAN 9783944351506 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: BoD - Books on Demand, In de Tarpen 42, 22848 Norderstedt, info[at]bod[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Verlag: Technik-Verlag, 2015
ISBN 10: 3944351517 ISBN 13: 9783944351513
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. VOLVO PENTA MD 5 | Workshop Manual | Volvo Penta | Taschenbuch | 44 S. | Englisch | 2015 | Technik-Verlag | EAN 9783944351513 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: BoD - Books on Demand, In de Tarpen 42, 22848 Norderstedt, info[at]bod[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Verlag: Technik-Verlag, 2014
ISBN 10: 3944351533 ISBN 13: 9783944351537
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. VOLVO PENTA MD2010, MD2020, MD2030, MD2040 | Workshop Manual | Volvo Penta | Taschenbuch | 84 S. | Englisch | 2014 | Technik-Verlag | EAN 9783944351537 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: BoD - Books on Demand, In de Tarpen 42, 22848 Norderstedt, info[at]bod[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.