Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Presses Universitaires de France - PUF, 2003
ISBN 10: 2130533000 ISBN 13: 9782130533009
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: MaxiBooks, Paris, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Comme neuf.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Used-Very Good. Pictorial boards. Tall octavo. 515 pp. Illusrated. Decorative endpapers. Mild shelf wear to boards. Altogether a copy in Very Good condition.
Anbieter: Prior Books Ltd, Cheltenham, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 5,97
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Like New. First Edition. A nearly new copy: firm, clean, square and tight with no pen-marks, underlining or splits.
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: Very Good. 1997. 240 pages. Very Good.
Tapa Blanda. Zustand: Muy bien. 1ª Edición. PRIMERA EDICIÓN. FIRST EDITION. MUY BUEN ejemplar. 202pp + catálogo del autor + 2h.
Zustand: Neuf.
Zustand: Neuf.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: Neuf.
Zustand: Bon. Livre 2002, Albin Michel, in-8 broché, l'intimité de notre étoile dévoilée par ses vibrations | Etat : bon état (Ref.: ref96485). Livre.
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.
Zustand: gut. XXIV, 167 S., 24 cm, Schutzumschlag leicht fleckig, Bibliotheksexemplar. Sprache: Englisch.
Sprache: Katalanisch
ISBN 10: 8476298773 ISBN 13: 9788476298770
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Aceptable. : Este libro explora la relación entre el pensamiento científico y la fe cristiana, presentando perspectivas de diversos autores como Sylvie Vauclair, Pedro Laín Entralgo, Ramon Maria Nogués, Albert Bramon y Wolfhart Pannenberg. Analiza cómo la ciencia y la religión pueden coexistir y complementarse, ofreciendo una reflexión profunda sobre la interacción entre ambas disciplinas. EAN: 9788476298770 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Religión y Espiritualidad|Filosofía Título: Pensament científic i fe cristiana Autor: Sylvie Vauclair| Pedro Laín Entralgo| Ramon Maria Nogués| Albert Bramon| Wolfhart Pannenberg Idioma: ca Páginas: 127.
Anbieter: Bouquinerie Le Fouineur, St-Pierre de Clages, VS, Schweiz
Couverture souple. Zustand: Très bon. Poids: 420gr, Ce livre raconte l'histoire de cette naissance, des quatorze milliards d'année qui ont été nécessaires à l'univers pour fabriquer les éléments et mettre en place les structures qui constituent notre monde.
Zustand: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Verlag: Presses Universitaires de France Edition mise à jour, 1955
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO90137368: 1955. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 128 pages illustrées de quelques dessins en noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 539-Physique nucléaire.
Verlag: Presses Universitaires de France Edition mise à jour, 1981
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO90137367: 1981. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 128 pages illustrées de quelques dessins en noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 539-Physique nucléaire.
Verlag: Presses Universitaires de France Edition mise à jour, 2003
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO90137369: 2003. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 128 pages illustrées de quelques dessins en noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 539-Physique nucléaire.