Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Baker's Plays, United States, 1983
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. THE SCRIPT! Acting edition in clean presentable condition. Some shelf wear to the covers. Tight binding and the text flows clearly. Enjoy this useful and presentable ACTING EDITION SCRIPT for your theatrical needs.
Verlag: Key Porter Books, 1983
ISBN 10: 0919493149 ISBN 13: 9780919493148
Anbieter: Attic Books (ABAC, ILAB), London, ON, Kanada
Hardcover. Zustand: Near fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near fine. 224 p. 23 cm. B&w illustrations. Black cloth in mylar-covered dustjacket. Small tear in jacket spine head.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,36
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. Sawyer Cloud (illustrator). 40 pages. 10.31x10.31x0.35 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 23,14
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. Sawyer Cloud (illustrator). 40 pages. 10.31x10.31x0.35 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Zoetermeer, Meinema 2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 9021137887 ISBN 13: 9789021137889
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original publisher's paperback, pictorial frontcover, 8vo: 158pp., notes, bibliographical notes, glossary, epilogue, index. - as new.
Zustand: Very good.
Verlag: Amsterdam Airport Schiphol, Amsterdam Airport Schiphol, 2000
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Niederlande
Ingenaaid. Zustand: Boek goed. Foto's: DUO - Aldwin Izarin & Hans van der Linde, Bertien van Manen, Willem Diepraam, Daniel Kong (illustrator). 222 pp. Foto's in kleur en in z/w.
Verlag: Amsterdam-Zutphen, Terra 1985, 1985
ISBN 10: 906255248X ISBN 13: 9789062552481
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original publisher's brown paper-covered boards, gilt title spine, pictorial dustjacket, large 8vo: 198pp., 16 contributions, very richly illustrated, chapternotes & references, general bibliography Schulte Nordholt.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Zoetermeer : Meinema, 2000
ISBN 10: 9021137887 ISBN 13: 9789021137889
Anbieter: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, Niederlande
Wrappers (paperback) 158 pp.; 20 cm. Text in Dutch. - (spine folded, otherwise good) 310g.
Zustand: Very good.
EUR 14,18
Anzahl: 14 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: NEW.
Verlag: Basel/Kassel, Friedrich Reinhardt Verlag, 1992, 1992
Anbieter: Antiquariaat De Keerkring, Malden, Niederlande
Basel/Kassel, Friedrich Reinhardt Verlag, 1992. Pap. 236 S.
Verlag: Zeist, Evangelische Broedergemeente, 1968, 1968
Anbieter: Antiquariaat De Keerkring, Malden, Niederlande
Zeist, Evangelische Broedergemeente, 1968. Omslag. 96 p. (Boeken der Broeders; 5).
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Staatsuitgeverij/ Ministerie van Binnenlandse Zaken, 's-Gravenhage, 1986
ISBN 10: 9012053404 ISBN 13: 9789012053402
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Niederlande
Gebonden. Zustand: Lichte gebruikssporen. 148, 103 pp. Z/w illustraties. Deel 1 is een herziene herdruk van de eerste uitgave van Fragmenten uit 1979. Deel 2 behandelt de periode 1979 - 1986.
Verlag: H.A.R.K, Ubbergen, 1945
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Niederlande
Ingenaaid. Zustand: Gebruikssporen. 45 pp. tekst + 8 pp. zw/ foto's en kaart (uitklapbaar). Met opdracht en handtekening van de burgemeester met als dagtekening 21 december 1945. De rug is versterkt met Scotch tape evenals de beschadigde) randen van de band.
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Spinoza, Amsterdam, Niederlande
Nieuwkoop, B. De Graaf, 1965. VIII, 113 pp. Ex-library-copy. Internally very good. Orig cloth, some wear and staining.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Lemniscaat, Rotterdam, 2004
ISBN 10: 9056376829 ISBN 13: 9789056376826
Anbieter: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, Niederlande
23 cm. original paperback. 430 pp. many ills. references. -(owner's name, otherwise (very) good). 805g.
Zustand: Neuf.
Verlag: Unisa Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0620193336 ISBN 13: 9780620193337
Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Südafrika
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. minor shelf wear on the wraps. a bit marked. one stamp. sound binding. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Verlag: s'Gravenhage, Boekencentrum N.V., 1950., 1950
Anbieter: Hesperia Libros, Zaragoza, Z, Spanien
EUR 12,60
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorb4to.; 99 pp. Cubiertas originales.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO40176776: 1965. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. Plaquette de 30 pages. Etiquette de code sur le 1er plat. Tampons et annotation de bibliothèque sur le 1er plat et en page de titre. . . . Classification Dewey : 490-Autres langues.
Verlag: Hilversum, Verloren, 2003, 2003
Anbieter: Antiquariaat De Keerkring, Malden, Niederlande
Hilversum, Verloren, 2003. Gebonden met stofomslag. 457 p. Als nieuw.
Verlag: Optimax, 2006
Anbieter: LIBRAIRIE GIL-ARTGIL SARL, RODEZ, Frankreich
Optimax, 1988. In-8 broché de 176 pages. Petite tache en couverture sinon bon état.
Zustand: New. 2021. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Verlag: Bregenz: Abtei Mehrerau 2009. 2 Bl., S. 335-474. OKarton., 2009
Anbieter: Versandantiquariat Pia Oberacker-Pilick, Karlsruhe, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
(P90a:).
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Spinoza, Amsterdam, Niederlande
Nieuwkoop, B. De Graaf, 1965. VIII, 113 pp. Very good. Orig brown cloth.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Noir sur blanc (5/2010), 2010
ISBN 10: 2882502346 ISBN 13: 9782882502346
Anbieter: BOOKIT!, Genève, Schweiz
Zustand: Used: Like New. LIVRE A L?ETAT DE NEUF. EXPEDIE SOUS 3 JOURS OUVRES. NUMERO DE SUIVI COMMUNIQUE AVANT ENVOI, EMBALLAGE RENFORCE. EAN:9782882502346.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Uitgeverij Verloren, 2019
ISBN 10: 9087048076 ISBN 13: 9789087048075
Anbieter: Frans Melk Antiquariaat, HILVERSUM, Niederlande
Verloren, 2019. Gebonden. Hardcover. 26,5 x 22,5 cm. Met illustraties in kleur en z/w. 454 pag. - ALS NIEUW [.
Zutphen, Terra, 1985. Boards, with dust-jacket. With many illustrations. 198 pp. Contributions by H.L. Wesseling, Leo Vroman, A.P.G. Jos van der Linde, I. Schöffer, S. Dresden, A. Lammers, etc. on the realtion between the Netherlands and America.
Naarden, Anton W. van Bekhoven, 1968.xxvi, (ii), 170 pp., original cloth binding, monor fading on spine, gilt lettering on spine,very good copy. Reprint of the 1871 London edition. Laurens Janszoon Coster, Coster also spelled Koster, (born c. 1370, Netherlands-died 1440?, Haarlem?), Dutch rival of Johannes Gutenberg as the alleged inventor of printing.Little is known of this early printer, whose last name means "sacristan," his title as an official of the Great Church of Haarlem. He is mentioned several times in records between 1417 and 1434 as alderman, tax assessor, and treasurer and is presumed to have died in a plague that struck Haarlem in 1440, when his wife is recorded as a widow.