Turner a k (259 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (257)
  • Comics (2)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Fever Streak Press (edition ) 2013

    0985583983 / 9780985583989

    Serie: Tales of Imperfection, Buch 2 von 3. Buch 2 von 3 - Tales of Imperfection

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 4,76

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Zaffre 2022

    1838774785 / 9781838774783

    Serie: Cassie Raven, Buch 2 von 4. Buch 2 von 4 - Cassie Raven

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,35

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Zaffre 2022

    1838774785 / 9781838774783

    Serie: Cassie Raven, Buch 2 von 4. Buch 2 von 4 - Cassie Raven

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,35

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Zaffre 2024

    1804180599 / 9781804180594

    Serie: Cassie Raven, Buch 3 von 4. Buch 3 von 4 - Cassie Raven

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,47

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Zaffre Publishing 2022

    1838774785 / 9781838774783

    Serie: Cassie Raven, Buch 2 von 4. Buch 2 von 4 - Cassie Raven

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, USABookOutlet

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 3,57

    EUR 2,82 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Zaffre Publishing 2024

    1804180599 / 9781804180594

    Serie: Cassie Raven, Buch 3 von 4. Buch 3 von 4 - Cassie Raven

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, USABookOutlet

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 3,57

    EUR 2,82 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 18 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Fever Streak Press 2013

    0985583983 / 9780985583989

    Serie: Tales of Imperfection, Buch 2 von 3. Buch 2 von 3 - Tales of Imperfection

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,71

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: PIWTPITT.com 2019

    1944123148 / 9781944123147

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,79

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,79

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Volume 2. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: PIWTPITT.com 2019

    1944123148 / 9781944123147

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,91

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Throat_punch Books 2014

    098840804X / 9780988408043

    Serie: I Just Want to Pee Alone, Buch 2 von 7. Buch 2 von 7 - I Just Want to Pee Alone

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 7,28

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Throat_punch Books 2014

    098840804X / 9780988408043

    Serie: I Just Want to Pee Alone, Buch 2 von 7. Buch 2 von 7 - I Just Want to Pee Alone

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,28

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,32

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. The cover shows wear with possible indentations, creases, and small tears. The pages show wear that may include evidence of handling, smudges, and edge discoloration markings stains . The book may or may not have mild corner dings. The imagery is a stock photo of the item.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Brown Books Publishing Group 2016

    1612549195 / 9781612549194

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,35

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Zaffre 2025

    1804181595 / 9781804181591

    Serie: Cassie Raven, Buch 4 von 4. Buch 4 von 4 - Cassie Raven

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,49

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Zaffre Publishing 2025

    1804181595 / 9781804181591

    Serie: Cassie Raven, Buch 4 von 4. Buch 4 von 4 - Cassie Raven

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, USABookOutlet

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 4,67

    EUR 2,82 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 13 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Zaffre, United Kingdom, London 2022

    1838774785 / 9781838774783

    Serie: Cassie Raven, Buch 2 von 4. Buch 2 von 4 - Cassie Raven

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 0,87

    EUR 6,48 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 15 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. FEATURED ON THE SUNDAY TIMES' CRIME BOOKS OF THE YEAR LIST - 'SUPERB' JOAN SMITH, SUNDAY TIMES **DON'T MISS CASSIE RAVEN'S NEWEST MYSTERY, DEAD FALL, AVAILABLE NOW!** 'I LOVE THIS SERIES!' ELLY GRIFFITHS 'ENGROSSING, SHARP, UTTERLY ORIGINAL' TAMMY COHEN 'A MUST-READ SERIES' JAMES OSWALD 'CASSIE RAV

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Zaffre, United Kingdom, London 2022

    1838774785 / 9781838774783

    Serie: Cassie Raven, Buch 2 von 4. Buch 2 von 4 - Cassie Raven

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 0,87

    EUR 6,48 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. FEATURED ON THE SUNDAY TIMES' CRIME BOOKS OF THE YEAR LIST - 'SUPERB' JOAN SMITH, SUNDAY TIMES **DON'T MISS CASSIE RAVEN'S NEWEST MYSTERY, DEAD FALL, AVAILABLE NOW!** 'I LOVE THIS SERIES!' ELLY GRIFFITHS 'ENGROSSING, SHARP, UTTERLY ORIGINAL' TAMMY COHEN 'A MUST-READ SERIES' JAMES OSWALD 'CASSIE RAVEN IS

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Zaffre 2023

    1804180599 / 9781804180594

    Serie: Cassie Raven, Buch 3 von 4. Buch 3 von 4 - Cassie Raven

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 1,26

    EUR 6,37 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Zaffre 2024

    1804181595 / 9781804181591

    Serie: Cassie Raven, Buch 4 von 4. Buch 4 von 4 - Cassie Raven

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 1,37

    EUR 6,37 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Zustand: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Zaffre 2024

    1804181595 / 9781804181591

    Serie: Cassie Raven, Buch 4 von 4. Buch 4 von 4 - Cassie Raven

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 1,37

    EUR 6,37 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Zaffre 2024

    1804181595 / 9781804181591

    Serie: Cassie Raven, Buch 4 von 4. Buch 4 von 4 - Cassie Raven

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 1,37

    EUR 6,37 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 6 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bonnier Books Ltd, United Kingdom 2024

    1804181595 / 9781804181591

    Serie: Cassie Raven, Buch 4 von 4. Buch 4 von 4 - Cassie Raven

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 1,35

    EUR 6,48 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 'HARD-HITTING . WITH ONE OF THE MOST SPECTACULAR PLOT TWISTS IN CONTEMPORARY CRIME FICTION' JOAN SMITH, SUNDAY TIMES 'COMPELLING AND TOTALLY UNGUESSABLE' LIZ NUGENT, AUTHOR OF STRANGE SALLY DIAMOND 'GRITTY, GRIPPING AND ABSORBING' HEAT MAGAZINE 'WITTY, ASSURED AND ENTERTAINING' ANN CLEEVES 'I LOVE

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bonnier Books Ltd, United Kingdom 2024

    1804181595 / 9781804181591

    Serie: Cassie Raven, Buch 4 von 4. Buch 4 von 4 - Cassie Raven

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 1,35

    EUR 6,48 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. 'HARD-HITTING . WITH ONE OF THE MOST SPECTACULAR PLOT TWISTS IN CONTEMPORARY CRIME FICTION' JOAN SMITH, SUNDAY TIMES 'COMPELLING AND TOTALLY UNGUESSABLE' LIZ NUGENT, AUTHOR OF STRANGE SALLY DIAMOND 'GRITTY, GRIPPING AND ABSORBING' HEAT MAGAZINE 'WITTY, ASSURED AND ENTERTAINING' ANN CLEEVES 'I LOVE THIS

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bonnier Books Ltd, United Kingdom 2023

    1804180599 / 9781804180594

    Serie: Cassie Raven, Buch 3 von 4. Buch 3 von 4 - Cassie Raven

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 1,38

    EUR 6,48 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. ONE OF THE GUARDIAN'S BEST CRIME/THRILLERS OF 2023 **DON'T MISS CASSIE RAVEN'S NEWEST MYSTERY, DEAD FALL, AVAILABLE NOW!** 'I LOVE THIS SERIES!' ELLY GRIFFITHS 'TIMELY, GRITTY AND DARK' PAULA HAWKINS 'THIS SERIES IS NOT TO BE MISSED' THE GUARDIAN Camden mortuary technician Cassie Raven returns to solve

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bonnier Books Ltd, United Kingdom 2023

    1804180599 / 9781804180594

    Serie: Cassie Raven, Buch 3 von 4. Buch 3 von 4 - Cassie Raven

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 1,38

    EUR 6,48 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. ONE OF THE GUARDIAN'S BEST CRIME/THRILLERS OF 2023 **DON'T MISS CASSIE RAVEN'S NEWEST MYSTERY, DEAD FALL, AVAILABLE NOW!** 'I LOVE THIS SERIES!' ELLY GRIFFITHS 'TIMELY, GRITTY AND DARK' PAULA HAWKINS 'THIS SERIES IS NOT TO BE MISSED' THE GUARDIAN Camden mortuary technician Cassie Raven returns to s

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Zaffre 2020

    1838770046 / 9781838770044

    Serie: Cassie Raven, Buch 1 von 4. Buch 1 von 4 - Cassie Raven

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 1,37

    EUR 6,50 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 7 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Zaffre 2020

    1838770046 / 9781838770044

    Serie: Cassie Raven, Buch 1 von 4. Buch 1 von 4 - Cassie Raven

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 1,37

    EUR 6,50 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Fever Streak Press 2014

    0991375920 / 9780991375929

    Serie: Tales of Imperfection, Buch 3 von 3. Buch 3 von 3 - Tales of Imperfection

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,35

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Zaffre 2025

    1804181595 / 9781804181591

    Serie: Cassie Raven, Buch 4 von 4. Buch 4 von 4 - Cassie Raven

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 8,85

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.