PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,20
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: Offprint, 1933
Anbieter: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 7,16
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPamphlet. Zustand: Good. short offprint, white cover, stapled, faint library stamp, very good Language: English.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 32,56
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,17
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 164 pages. 12.50x9.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Leipzig, 1895
Anbieter: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Deutschland
Erstausgabe
Interimsbroschur. Zustand: mäßig. S. 365-402, 23 cm, Einband und Rücken beschädigt, Einband fleckig, leicht gebräunt, Inhalt gut erhalten. Sprache: eng Erstausgabe.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 39,46
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 164 pages. 12.50x9.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: American Journal Of Botany, 1914
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USA
Softcover. Zustand: Good. Offprint. Very good in wrappers.
Verlag: Government Printing Office, Washington, 1909
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USA
Erstausgabe
Softcover. Zustand: Near Fine. First edition. Octavo. 17pp. Printed stapled self-wrappers. Modest age-toning on the wrappers, else near fine.
Verlag: Government Printing Office, Washington, 1912
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USA
Erstausgabe
Softcover. Zustand: Near Fine. First edition. Octavo. 36pp. Printed wrappers. Modest age-toning on the wrappers, else near fine. With True's rubberstamped name on the front wrap.
Verlag: Government Printing Office, Washington, 1912
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USA
Erstausgabe
Softcover. Zustand: Near Fine. First edition. Octavo. 38pp. Printed wrappers. Some age-toning on the front wrap, near fine.