Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,54
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Zustand: Very Good. 1988. Paperback. Good clean copy with minor shelf wear. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irland
Zustand: Very Good. 1988. Paperback. Good clean copy with minor shelf wear. . . . .
Verlag: Korale, Berlin 1973,, 1973
Anbieter: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Deutschland
SC. Zustand: Gut. Ob, 4?,49s., in gutem Zustand., [LSC13,1a]. Deu 400g.
Anbieter: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, QC, Kanada
Zustand: AS NEW. Triberti (illustrator). Etat de NEUF / AS NEW condition 9782874530593 9782874530593 1051C 2.
Verlag: London Macdonalds, 1988
Anbieter: John Trotter Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,34
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbwith over 300 col. photo illustrations inc. 289 species photographed and described, and collecting information. Pb. Vg.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,00
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 170 pages. Italian language. 8.43x5.85x0.73 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: NEW.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Saint Philip Street Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1013274709 ISBN 13: 9781013274701
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 48,36
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,00
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 186 pages. Italian language. 9.61x6.69x0.47 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: NEW.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Saint Philip Street Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1013274717 ISBN 13: 9781013274718
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 53,70
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,61
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,61
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: U. Mursia e C., MILANO, 1970
ISBN 13: 2562817410833
Anbieter: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italien
Zustand: BUONO USATO. IED. I romanzi della storia ITALIANO Legatura editoriale in cartonato rigido copertina leggermente lesionata ai margini, illustrata da figure a colori in entrambi i piatti, protetta da sovraccoperta con alette, con piccola lesione al dorso, dalle stesse caratteristiche grafiche. Risguardi e contropiatti illustrati. Buono lo stato di conservazione generale, pagine perfettamente tenute e in tonalità brunita, tagli integri e puliti. Ricco di illustrazioni a colori di Mario Uggeri. Timbro a secco SIAE al frontespizio. Volume n. II ( 2 ) della collana. Numero pagine 211.
Zustand: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, bruniture macchie.
Verlag: Le livre Precieux, TORINO, 1976
ISBN 13: 2560733080369
Anbieter: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italien
Zustand: BUONO USATO. ITALIANO Rilegatura editoriale cartonata, con titoli d'oro al solo dorso, tracce d'uso al piede ed alla cima, sovraccoperta illustrata, ingiallita, con segni di usura e qualche strappetto ai bordi, all'interno pagine in buonissimo stato, con numerose caricature ed a fronte le relative citazioni ed aforismi, ingialliti e con fioritura i tagli. Numero pagine 208.
Zustand: new.
Erscheinungsdatum: 1989
Anbieter: ConchBooks, Harxheim, Deutschland
18 p - 13 figs.
Verlag: Le Livre Précieux, 1976
Anbieter: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italien
Zustand: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, strappi Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, macchie.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 86,61
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 189 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 37,76
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Italian language. 8.27x5.51x0.79 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Italienisch
ISBN 10: 8891620432 ISBN 13: 9788891620439
Anbieter: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italien
EUR 19,00
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: NEW.
Zustand: New.
Verlag: Mursia, 1967
Anbieter: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italien
Zustand: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Leggere tracce d'umidita'.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Saint Philip Street Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1013274709 ISBN 13: 9781013274701
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 55,48
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. KlappentextrnrnThis open access volume focuses on the development of a P5 eHealth, or better, a methodological resource for developing the health technologies of the future, based on patients personal characteristics and needs as the fundamenta.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Saint Philip Street Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1013274717 ISBN 13: 9781013274718
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 61,22
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. KlappentextrnrnThis open access volume focuses on the development of a P5 eHealth, or better, a methodological resource for developing the health technologies of the future, based on patients personal characteristics and needs as the fundamenta.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer International Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 3030279960 ISBN 13: 9783030279967
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This open access volume focuses on the development of a P5 eHealth, or better, a methodological resource for developing the health technologies of the future, based on patients' personal characteristics and needs as the fundamental guidelines for design. It provides practical guidelines and evidence based examples on how to design, implement, use and elevate new technologies for healthcare to support the management of incurable, chronic conditions. The volume further discusses the criticalities of eHealth, why it is difficult to employ eHealth from an organizational point of view or why patients do not always accept the technology, and how eHealth interventions can be improved in the future.By dealing with the state-of-the-art in eHealth technologies, this volume is of great interest to researchers in the field of physical and mental healthcare, psychologists, stakeholders and policymakers as well as technology developers working in the healthcare sector.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer International Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 3030279960 ISBN 13: 9783030279967
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. P5 eHealth: An Agenda for the Health Technologies of the Future | Stefano Triberti (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xi | Englisch | 2020 | Springer International Publishing | EAN 9783030279967 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.