Zustand: Good. Alemagna, Beatrice; Antony, Steve; Barrow, David; Berner, Rotraut Susanne; Blake, Quentin; Bloch, Serge; Castrillón, Melissa; Chaud, Benjamin; Coppo, Marianna; Crowther, Kitty; Curnick, Pippa; Dendooven, Gerda; Foreman, Michael; Gaggiotti, Lucia; Godon, Ingrid; Gohlich, Susanne; Haughton, Chris; Kinnear, Nicola; Konnecke, Ole; Kuhl, Anke; McIntyre, Sarah; Monfreid, Dorothée De; Monks, Lydia; Muhle, Jorg; Muller, Thomas; Nascimbeni, Barbara; Parker-Rees, Guy; Port, Moni; Roberts, David; Scheffler, Axel; Sharratt, Nick; Sif, Birgitta; Stephens, Helen; Stewart, Lizzy; Teckentrup, Britta; Waechter, Philip; Wilson-Max, Ken; Wume, Cindy (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Alemagna, Beatrice; Antony, Steve; Barrow, David; Berner, Rotraut Susanne; Blake, Quentin; Bloch, Serge; Castrillón, Melissa; Chaud, Benjamin; Coppo, Marianna; Crowther, Kitty; Curnick, Pippa; Dendooven, Gerda; Foreman, Michael; Gaggiotti, Lucia; Godon, Ingrid; Gohlich, Susanne; Haughton, Chris; Kinnear, Nicola; Konnecke, Ole; Kuhl, Anke; McIntyre, Sarah; Monfreid, Dorothée De; Monks, Lydia; Muhle, Jorg; Muller, Thomas; Nascimbeni, Barbara; Parker-Rees, Guy; Port, Moni; Roberts, David; Scheffler, Axel; Sharratt, Nick; Sif, Birgitta; Stephens, Helen; Stewart, Lizzy; Teckentrup, Britta; Waechter, Philip; Wilson-Max, Ken; Wume, Cindy (illustrator). Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Alemagna, Beatrice; Antony, Steve; Barrow, David; Berner, Rotraut Susanne; Blake, Quentin; Bloch, Serge; Castrillón, Melissa; Chaud, Benjamin; Coppo, Marianna; Crowther, Kitty; Curnick, Pippa; Dendooven, Gerda; Foreman, Michael; Gaggiotti, Lucia; Godon, Ingrid; Gohlich, Susanne; Haughton, Chris; Kinnear, Nicola; Konnecke, Ole; Kuhl, Anke; McIntyre, Sarah; Monfreid, Dorothée De; Monks, Lydia; Muhle, Jorg; Muller, Thomas; Nascimbeni, Barbara; Parker-Rees, Guy; Port, Moni; Roberts, David; Scheffler, Axel; Sharratt, Nick; Sif, Birgitta; Stephens, Helen; Stewart, Lizzy; Teckentrup, Britta; Waechter, Philip; Wilson-Max, Ken; Wume, Cindy (illustrator). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Alemagna, Beatrice; Antony, Steve; Barrow, David; Berner, Rotraut Susanne; Blake, Quentin; Bloch, Serge; Castrillón, Melissa; Chaud, Benjamin; Coppo, Marianna; Crowther, Kitty; Curnick, Pippa; Dendooven, Gerda; Foreman, Michael; Gaggiotti, Lucia; Godon, Ingrid; Gohlich, Susanne; Haughton, Chris; Kinnear, Nicola; Konnecke, Ole; Kuhl, Anke; McIntyre, Sarah; Monfreid, Dorothée De; Monks, Lydia; Muhle, Jorg; Muller, Thomas; Nascimbeni, Barbara; Parker-Rees, Guy; Port, Moni; Roberts, David; Scheffler, Axel; Sharratt, Nick; Sif, Birgitta; Stephens, Helen; Stewart, Lizzy; Teckentrup, Britta; Waechter, Philip; Wilson-Max, Ken; Wume, Cindy (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Alemagna, Beatrice; Antony, Steve; Barrow, David; Berner, Rotraut Susanne; Blake, Quentin; Bloch, Serge; Castrillón, Melissa; Chaud, Benjamin; Coppo, Marianna; Crowther, Kitty; Curnick, Pippa; Dendooven, Gerda; Foreman, Michael; Gaggiotti, Lucia; Godon, Ingrid; Gohlich, Susanne; Haughton, Chris; Kinnear, Nicola; Konnecke, Ole; Kuhl, Anke; McIntyre, Sarah; Monfreid, Dorothée De; Monks, Lydia; Muhle, Jorg; Muller, Thomas; Nascimbeni, Barbara; Parker-Rees, Guy; Port, Moni; Roberts, David; Scheffler, Axel; Sharratt, Nick; Sif, Birgitta; Stephens, Helen; Stewart, Lizzy; Teckentrup, Britta; Waechter, Philip; Wilson-Max, Ken; Wume, Cindy (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Good. Alemagna, Beatrice; Antony, Steve; Barrow, David; Berner, Rotraut Susanne; Blake, Quentin; Bloch, Serge; Castrillón, Melissa; Chaud, Benjamin; Coppo, Marianna; Crowther, Kitty; Curnick, Pippa; Dendooven, Gerda; Foreman, Michael; Gaggiotti, Lucia; Godon, Ingrid; Gohlich, Susanne; Haughton, Chris; Kinnear, Nicola; Konnecke, Ole; Kuhl, Anke; McIntyre, Sarah; Monfreid, Dorothée De; Monks, Lydia; Muhle, Jorg; Muller, Thomas; Nascimbeni, Barbara; Parker-Rees, Guy; Port, Moni; Roberts, David; Scheffler, Axel; Sharratt, Nick; Sif, Birgitta; Stephens, Helen; Stewart, Lizzy; Teckentrup, Britta; Waechter, Philip; Wilson-Max, Ken; Wume, Cindy (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Alemagna, Beatrice; Antony, Steve; Barrow, David; Berner, Rotraut Susanne; Blake, Quentin; Bloch, Serge; Castrillón, Melissa; Chaud, Benjamin; Coppo, Marianna; Crowther, Kitty; Curnick, Pippa; Dendooven, Gerda; Foreman, Michael; Gaggiotti, Lucia; Godon, Ingrid; Gohlich, Susanne; Haughton, Chris; Kinnear, Nicola; Konnecke, Ole; Kuhl, Anke; McIntyre, Sarah; Monfreid, Dorothée De; Monks, Lydia; Muhle, Jorg; Muller, Thomas; Nascimbeni, Barbara; Parker-Rees, Guy; Port, Moni; Roberts, David; Scheffler, Axel; Sharratt, Nick; Sif, Birgitta; Stephens, Helen; Stewart, Lizzy; Teckentrup, Britta; Waechter, Philip; Wilson-Max, Ken; Wume, Cindy (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Alemagna, Beatrice; Antony, Steve; Barrow, David; Berner, Rotraut Susanne; Blake, Quentin; Bloch, Serge; Castrillón, Melissa; Chaud, Benjamin; Coppo, Marianna; Crowther, Kitty; Curnick, Pippa; Dendooven, Gerda; Foreman, Michael; Gaggiotti, Lucia; Godon, Ingrid; Gohlich, Susanne; Haughton, Chris; Kinnear, Nicola; Konnecke, Ole; Kuhl, Anke; McIntyre, Sarah; Monfreid, Dorothée De; Monks, Lydia; Muhle, Jorg; Muller, Thomas; Nascimbeni, Barbara; Parker-Rees, Guy; Port, Moni; Roberts, David; Scheffler, Axel; Sharratt, Nick; Sif, Birgitta; Stephens, Helen; Stewart, Lizzy; Teckentrup, Britta; Waechter, Philip; Wilson-Max, Ken; Wume, Cindy (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Education - Europe, 1991
ISBN 10: 0071009930 ISBN 13: 9780071009935
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Broschiert. Zustand: Gut. 718 Seiten Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 890.
Zustand: Muy bueno. : El libro 'Investigación de Mercados: Un Enfoque Aplicado' de Thomas C. Kinnear y James R. Taylor, publicado por McGraw-Hill, ofrece una guía completa sobre la investigación de mercados. Esta edición en español, con 812 páginas, es ideal para estudiantes y profesionales del área. El libro aborda los fundamentos y las aplicaciones prácticas de la investigación de mercados, proporcionando un enfoque claro y estructurado para comprender y aplicar las técnicas de investigación. EAN: 9789586001243 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: Investigación de mercados Autor: Thomas C. Kinnear| James R. Taylor Editorial: McGraw-Hill Companies Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 812 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 6,74
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Companies, The, 1983
ISBN 10: 007034745X ISBN 13: 9780070347458
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Education (ISE Editions), 1996
ISBN 10: 0071144188 ISBN 13: 9780071144186
Anbieter: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Neuseeland
Paperback. Zustand: Good. 880 pages. Cover worn and curled. Includes 3 1/2 inch floppy !!This work emphasizes the use of market research in managerial decision making . It discusses the market research process and presents a complete market resear ch project from start to finish to show students what market research looks like.
Verlag: Irwin, IL, 1983
ISBN 10: 025602846X ISBN 13: 9780256028461
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Very good hardcover. 5th edition. Text clean. Illustrated. Top corners on cover lightly bent. Spine ends bumped. Clean cover.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South-Western College Pub, 2012
ISBN 10: 1133188966 ISBN 13: 9781133188964
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USA
Zustand: New. Brand New. Soft Cover International Edition. Different ISBN and Cover Image. Priced lower than the standard editions which is usually intended to make them more affordable for students abroad. The core content of the book is generally the same as the standard edition. The country selling restrictions may be printed on the book but is no problem for the self-use. This Item maybe shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. 7th edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Sprache: Englisch
ISBN 10: 0256101396 ISBN 13: 9780256101393
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Bueno. : Este libro, 'Cases in Marketing Management', es una herramienta valiosa para estudiantes y profesionales del marketing. Presenta una colección de casos prácticos que permiten aplicar la teoría a situaciones reales, desarrollando habilidades de análisis y toma de decisiones en el ámbito del marketing. Esta edición, publicada en 1988, ofrece una perspectiva sólida sobre los desafíos y oportunidades en la gestión de marketing. EAN: 9780256101393 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: Cases in Marketing Management Autor: Kenneth L. Bernhardt| Thomas C. Kinnear Editorial: Irwin Professional Publishing Idioma: en Páginas: 770 Formato: tapa blanda.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Longman Higher Education 31.12.1989., 1989
ISBN 10: 0673385655 ISBN 13: 9780673385659
Anbieter: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Deutschland
Gebundene Ausgabe. Zustand: Gut. Auflage: 3rd edition. 819 Seiten ex Library Book aus einer wissenschafltichen Bibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Education (ISE Editions), 1994
ISBN 10: 007114174X ISBN 13: 9780071141741
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USA
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Gebundene Ausgabe. Zustand: Gut. 656 Seiten Versand am folgenden Arbeitstag Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt. liegt bei daily shipping worldwide with invoice ex library Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
EUR 37,83
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSAL. Zustand: Brand New. Alemagna, Beatrice; Antony, Steve; Barrow, David; Berner, Rotraut Susanne; Blake, Quentin; Bloch, Serge; Castrillón, Melissa; Chaud, Benjamin; Coppo, Marianna; Crowther, Kitty; Curnick, Pippa; Dendooven, Gerda; Foreman, Michael; Gaggiotti, Lucia; Godon, Ingrid; Gohlich, Susanne; Haughton, Chris; Kinnear, Nicola; Konnecke, Ole; Kuhl, Anke; McIntyre, Sarah; Monfreid, Dorothée De; Monks, Lydia; Muhle, Jorg; Muller, Thomas; Nascimbeni, Barbara; Parker-Rees, Guy; Port, Moni; Roberts, David; Scheffler, Axel; Sharratt, Nick; Sif, Birgitta; Stephens, Helen; Stewart, Lizzy; Teckentrup, Britta; Waechter, Philip; Wilson-Max, Ken; Wume, Cindy (illustrator). 48 pages. 11.50x9.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South-Western College Pub, 2012
ISBN 10: 1133188966 ISBN 13: 9781133188964
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South-Western College Pub, 2012
ISBN 10: 1133188966 ISBN 13: 9781133188964
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Bueno. : Este libro, titulado 'Principios de Marketing', es una obra de Thomas C. Kinnear y Kenneth L. Bernhardt, publicado en 1983 por Scott, Foresman. Con 770 páginas, este libro de tapa dura explora los fundamentos del marketing, incluyendo bibliografías e índices. Es una referencia valiosa para estudiantes y profesionales del campo. EAN: 9780673154866 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: Principles of Marketing Autor: Thomas C. Kinnear| Kenneth L. Bernhardt Editorial: Scott, Foresman Idioma: en Páginas: 770 Formato: tapa dura.
Sprache: Italienisch
Verlag: Gruppo Editoriale Jackson, 1990
ISBN 10: 8870568369 ISBN 13: 9788870568363
Anbieter: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italien
Zustand: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, strappi Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, sottolineature.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 203,14
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Marketing Research: an Applied Approach (Mcgraw Hill Series in Marketing) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Inc.,US 01/03/1991, 1991
ISBN 10: 0070347573 ISBN 13: 9780070347571
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 203,14
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.