Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: A Wave Blue World Inc (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1949518132 ISBN 13: 9781949518139
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Beem, Morgan; Kangas, Liana (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Beem, Morgan; Kangas, Liana (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Beem, Morgan; Kangas, Liana (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Beem, Morgan; Kangas, Liana (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Beem, Morgan; Kangas, Liana (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Sibling Rivalry Press, LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 1937420604 ISBN 13: 9781937420604
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Sibling Rivalry Press, LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 1937420604 ISBN 13: 9781937420604
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Sibling Rivalry Press, LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 1937420604 ISBN 13: 9781937420604
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Zustand: Very Good. MacDonald, Andy (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. MacDonald, Andy (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. MacDonald, Andy (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. MacDonald, Andy (illustrator). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 14,94
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 76 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,60
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Beem, Morgan; Kangas, Liana (illustrator).
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,17
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Sibling Rivalry Press, LLC, 2019
ISBN 10: 1943977917 ISBN 13: 9781943977918
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,14
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 76 pages. 8.27x5.83x0.18 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Sibling Rivalry Press, LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 1937420604 ISBN 13: 9781937420604
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,90
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 24,11
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. MacDonald, Andy (illustrator).
EUR 20,18
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 336 pages. 8.26x5.38x1.00 inches. In Stock.