Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Verlag: Selbstverlag Tübingen 1992, 1992
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 46 S. guter Zustand.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Selbstverlag Tübingen 1983, 1983
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 127 S. Abb. guter Zustand.
Anbieter: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,90
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbhardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Most of our very good books have only minor imperfections such as shelf wear consistent with a new book that's sat on a bookshop shelf for a year or two. Occasionally we may miss other minor imperfections as we have to grade books at speed. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
Verlag: Beltz Verlag, 1987
Anbieter: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, Deutschland
Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren ( Lese spuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen 156 210 S. 30cm, Broschiert Deutsch 560g.
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Jaquette abîmée. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Damaged dust jacket. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: München;, Deutscher Taschenbuch Verlag,
Anbieter: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, Deutschland
176 S. Ebd. mit kl. Gebr.spuren; Papier etwas gedunkelt; sonst ordentlich.
EUR 16,55
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Taschenbuch; Zustand: Gut. 126 S. Das gebrauchte Taschenbuch ist gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Peter Lang GmbH, Internationaler Verlag der Wissenschaften, 2015
ISBN 10: 3866885733 ISBN 13: 9783866885738
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Stuttgart, Franck, ca. 1935., 1935
Anbieter: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, Deutschland
Manuskript / Papierantiquität
9,0 x 14,0 cm. Die Portokosten betragen im Inland 1,00 Euro. [SW-Postkarte].
Verlag: (Tübingen, Kulturamt 1964)., 1964
Anbieter: Antiquariat Les-art, Burgstetten, Deutschland
8°. 40 S. und 8 Tafeln. Illustrierter Okart. Gutes Exemplar. (Tübinger Kataloge Nummer 9). Sprache: de.
Verlag: Universitätsstadt Tübingen, 1962
Anbieter: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, Kanada
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. Foxing/spotting to wraps. Some yellowing to wraps. Scholar's faded name to inner cover (Cedric Boulter). ; 68 pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: NAG Publishers, Delhi, 1987. Text in English with Sanskrit., 1987
ISBN 10: 8170810892 ISBN 13: 9788170810896
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Niederlande
Original cloth with gilt lettering on the spine, some minor traces of use, else in (very) good condition. Please see description or ask for photos.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Universitätsstadt Tübingen - Stadtmuseum
ISBN 10: 3910090656 ISBN 13: 9783910090651
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Tübingen : J.C.B. Mohr(Paul Siebeck), 1972
ISBN 10: 3168329614 ISBN 13: 9783168329619
Anbieter: MW Books, New York, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
First Edition. Near fine paperback copy; edges very slightly dust-dulled and nicked. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; x, 220 pages ; 23 cm. Notes; Folge 1 issued with series title: Schriften der Studiengemeinschaft der Evangelischen Akademien, 3 - Folge 2-5 issued with series title: Schriften der Evangelischen Studiengemeinschaft, 5-8. Subject; Socialism. 3 Kg.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Selbstverlag, Tübingen
Anbieter: Antiquariat BM, Flensburg, Deutschland
-- Getackert --. Zustand: -- Neuwertig --. Inforeader über die Amerikanische Food Not Bombs Organisation: Gründung, Grundprinzipien, Arbeitsweisen, und vieles wissenswertes mehr über FnB! Soziale Bewegungen.
Verlag: Deutsches Institut für Fernstudien an der Universität Tübingen DIFF 1989 (dazu gehörende Toncassette fehlt), 1989
Anbieter: Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, Deutschland
geheftet, 46 Seiten, gestempelt, Lagerspuren.
Verlag: Selbstverlag
Anbieter: Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, Deutschland
13 Seiten, geheftet, gut erhalten, ISBN 3-922833-83-7.
Verlag: Julius Beltz GmbH & Co. KG, Weinheim, 1970
Anbieter: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, Deutschland
Softcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Funkkolleg Mathematik: Studien-Begleitbrief 4, Algebraische Strukturen, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, 117 Seiten.
Verlag: Julius Beltz GmbH & Co. KG, Weinheim, 1970
Anbieter: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, Deutschland
Softcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Funkkolleg Mathematik: Studien-Begleitbrief 2, Gleichmächtigkeit, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, 63 Seiten.
Verlag: Julius Beltz GmbH & Co. KG, Weinheim, 1970
Anbieter: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, Deutschland
Softcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Funkkolleg Mathematik: Studien-Begleitbrief 10, Lineare Gleichungen, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, 160 Seiten.
Verlag: Julius Beltz GmbH & Co. KG, Weinheim, 1970
Anbieter: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, Deutschland
Softcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Funkkolleg Mathematik: Studien-Begleitbrief 6, Teilbarkeit natürliche Zahlen, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, 93 Seiten.
Verlag: Julius Beltz GmbH & Co. KG, Weinheim, 1970
Anbieter: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, Deutschland
Softcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Funkkolleg Mathematik: Studien-Begleitbrief 7, Ganze Zahlen, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, 95 Seiten.
Verlag: Julius Beltz GmbH & Co. KG, Weinheim, 1970
Anbieter: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, Deutschland
Softcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Funkkolleg Mathematik: Studien-Begleitbrief 8, Rationale Zahlen, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, 93 Seiten.