Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Pages cornées. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slightly creased cover. Dog-eared pages. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: good. Timon, Lorenzo (illustrator). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Englisch
ISBN 10: 229811708X ISBN 13: 9782298117080
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: French and European Publications Inc, 2015
ISBN 10: 2321007001 ISBN 13: 9782321007005
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Bueno. : Descubre el fascinante mundo de las expresiones francesas con este libro que explora 200 de las más curiosas y divertidas. Alain Rey, reconocido lingüista, nos guía a través de los orígenes y significados de estas expresiones, mientras que Stéphane De Groodt añade un toque de humor y perspicacia. Sumérgete en la riqueza del idioma francés y aprende a dominar estas expresiones para enriquecer tu comunicación y comprensión cultural. EAN: 9782321007005 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Diccionarios Título: 200 drôles d'expressions que l'on utilise tous les jours sans vraiment les connaître Autor: Alain Rey| Stéphane de Groodt Editorial: Le Robert Idioma: fr-FR Páginas: 415 Formato: tapa blanda.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2005. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2005. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,66
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Broché. Zustand: D'occasion - Comme neuf. ===ENVOI LE JOUR MEME===H59.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Les Editeurs D'Art Associes, Brussels, 1989
ISBN 10: 2871030588 ISBN 13: 9782871030584
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. First Edition. Color and b&w reproductions; Square 4to 9" - 11" tall; 102 pages; 1989 Les Editeurs D'Art Associes. Square format HC/DJ snugly bound and fresh in crisp edged and uniformly bright color pictorial dust jacket. Several gallery cards laid in at front. Illustrated throughout with color and some b&w reproductions. Trace shelf evidence to jacket extremities. NF/NF.
Verlag: Paris (Le Musée de Poche), 1973
Anbieter: Ars Libri, Ltd. (ABAA), Charlestown, MA, USA
38, (36)pp. Prof. illus. (partly in color). Wraps. (light wear).
Broché. Zustand: Neuf. ===ENVOI LE JOUR MEME===H59.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Ed d'Art associés, 1989
Anbieter: La Redoute, Namur, Belgien
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Très bon. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Très bon. Peintre française.Relié.Jaquette en très bon état.Très bon état.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Bruxelles : Arcade, 1973
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Originial gilt lettered purple cloth, contributions in English, French, German, Dutch and Spanish, colour and b/w plates.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 23,69
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: French and European Publications Inc, 2015
ISBN 10: 2321007001 ISBN 13: 9782321007005
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,11
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,17
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Centre culturel Félicien Rops, Bruxelles Namur
Anbieter: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. Stéphane REY MIREILLE BASTIN Sans date, Bruxelles Namur, Editions Centre culturel Félicien Rops In-12 (30,5 x 22 cm), broché, 32 pages Nombreuses illustrations in et hors texte des oeuvres de l'auteur Etat : papier propre, ouvrage solide, agréable exemplaire Poids : 350g.
Verlag: Collection Berko,, Paris,
Anbieter: Librairie Christian Chaboud, Bruxelles, Belgien
in-4 carré, relié-jaquette éditeur, NB. Les commandes et questions sont traitées dans les 24h, les expéditions reprendront le 13 juin. Tous les ouvrages de notre catalogue peuvent être consultés et retirés sous quelques jours à Saint-Gilles ou Paris, 5e arr. Merci de nous contacter.
Verlag: Bruton Street Gallery, London, 1998
Anbieter: Colin Martin Books, Near Hull, EY, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,09
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Fine. Small Qto., 24 pages, colour illustrated. The price list is loosely enclosed. A Fine copy.
Verlag: Galerie Isy Brachot, 1982
Anbieter: Librairie L'Autre sommeil, BECHEREL, Frankreich
Verbandsmitglied: ILAB
Couverture souple. Zustand: Assez bon. Plaquette d'exposition agrafée, couverture illustrée, 300 X 260 mm, 24 p. 18 reproductions, la plupart en couleurs. Angles frottés, intérieur bon.