Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 33,59
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Zustand: Aceptable. Nigot Giaux, Marie; (Eduardo Díaz Juliano), Kaffa; Martí Saurí, Lluís; Muñoz Tenllado, Antonio; Freixas Laporta, Marta (illustrator). : Libro de texto de Física y Química para 3º de ESO, perteneciente al proyecto Construïm. Este libro está diseñado para estudiantes de educación secundaria obligatoria en España y ofrece un enfoque didáctico adaptado a las necesidades de cada docente. El proyecto promueve que el alumno sea el eje principal del proceso de aprendizaje, fomentando la reflexión, la autonomía y la versatilidad en el aula. Además, se enfoca en la introducción de metodologías innovadoras y el uso de la tecnología para el éxito educativo. EAN: 9788466141482 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Ciencias Título: Física i química. 3 ESO. Construïm Autor: Anna de las Heras Camps| Josep Corominas Viñas| Josep Olivella Busoms| Mireia García Viloca| Dolors Polonio Castro| Olga Ferran i Andreu| Gemma Tena Masdeu| Marta Simón Esteve Editorial: Grupo SM Educación Idioma: ca Páginas: 224 Formato: tapa blanda.
DVD. Zustand: Sehr gut. Standard Version. B4046-79 4008670225194 Altersfreigabe FSK ab 12 Jahre Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
DVD. Zustand: Sehr gut. Standard Version. B4017-195 4008670225194 Altersfreigabe FSK ab 12 Jahre Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 469.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 38,26
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Zustand: Very Good.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 46,53
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 120 pages. 8.50x5.43x0.35 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 52,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 29,57
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbKartoniert / Broschiert. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 79,52
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 128.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 81,24
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 86,74
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Zustand: Nuevo. La marato del sucre editado por Efados.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 104,29
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. reprint edition. 314 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
EUR 113,46
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 122,64
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 140 pages. 8.75x5.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. The Archaeology of Iberia | The Dynamics of Change | Margarita Diaz-Andreu (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Einband - flex.(Paperback) | Englisch | 2012 | Routledge | EAN 9780415642903 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 98,14
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
EUR 187,38
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbGebunden. Zustand: New. Margarita Diaz-Andreu, Simon KeayFor many archaeologists, Iberia is the last great unknown region in Europe. Although it occupies a crucial position between South-Western Europe and North Africa, academic attention has traditionally been focused on area.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Taylor & Francis Ltd Jan 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0415120128 ISBN 13: 9780415120128
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Buch. Zustand: Neu. Neuware - For many archaeologists, Iberia is the last great unknown region in Europe. Although it occupies a crucial position between South-Western Europe and North Africa, academic attention has traditionally been focused on areas like Greece or Italy. However Iberia has an equally rich cultural heritage and archaeological tradition. This ground-breaking volume presents a sample of the ways in which archaeologists have applied theoretical frameworks to the interpretation of archaeological evidence, offering new insights into the archaeology of both Iberia and Europe from prehistoric time through to the tenth century. The contributors to this book are leading archaeologists drawn from both countries. They offer innovative and challenging models for the Paleolithic, Neolithic, Copper Age, Bronze Age, Iron Age, Roman, Early Medieval and Islamic periods. A diverse range of subjects are covered including urban transformation, the Iron Age peoples of Spain, observations on historiography and the origins of the.
0,0 x 0,0 x 0,0 cm, DVD. Zustand: Gut. 1 DVD kleine Gebrauchsspuren KTB Altersfreigabe FSK ab 18 Jahre Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 518.
Blu-ray-Hülle. Zustand: Gut. Versand im Luftpolsterumschlag! Bul-ray-Hülle etwas berieben, Disc ist in einem guten Zustand; Case shows some wear, disc in good condition H260610dvdm107 ISBN: 8435479608846 Altersfreigabe FSK ab 16 Jahre Sprache: Spanisch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Verlag: N.p., N.p., 1977
Anbieter: Royal Books, Inc., ABAA, Baltimore, MD, USA
Fotografie
Vintage borderless reference photograph from the 1977 film, showing actress Amparo Muñoz in the nude. Annotations in manuscript ink and pencil on the verso. From the collection of artist and author Duncan Hannah. Duncan Hannah was a key figure in the burgeoning New York underground arts scene, befriending Andy Warhol and his superstars, Lou Reed, Allen Ginsberg, Patti Smith, Salvador Dali, and many others. A graduate of the Parsons School of Design, his paintings were exhibited in the influential 1980 Times Square Show alongside work by Keith Haring and Jean-Michel Basquiat, and several of his paintings are held in the permanent collection of the Metropolitan Museum of Art. A beautiful young woman falls in love with her stepbrother, and to discourage their relationship from growing, her mother sends her to marry a pastor. Shot on location in Madrid. 9.5 x 7.5 inches. Near Fine.
Verlag: Mexico., 1988
Anbieter: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, USA
Kunst / Grafik / Poster
Zustand: Good. Mexican movie poster. 94 cm. x 69 cm. Folded with signs of use, mainly on the edges. Se trata de un cartel de mostrar real de la película. Se doble con signos de uso, principalmente en los bordes.
Verlag: Golden Sun / Artisan Entertainment, N.p., 1988
Anbieter: Royal Books, Inc., ABAA, Baltimore, MD, USA
Manuskript / Papierantiquität
Draft script for the 1988 film, here under the working title "Death Squad." A special forces combat unit is dispatched to protect the leader of a Middle Eastern country from a neighboring dictator. Black titled wrappers. Title page present, dated 8/8/84, with credits for screenwriters Sandra K. Bailey, Douglas Borton. 106 leaves, mechanical duplication, with last page of text numbered 103. Pages near Fine, wrapper Near Fine with light rubbing on the front wrapper, internally bound with three gold brads.
Verlag: Mexico: IFI Producción S.A.,1973., 1973
Anbieter: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, USA
Kunst / Grafik / Poster
Zustand: Good. 94 cm. x 69 cm. Actual display poster for the movie. Folded with signs of use, mainly on the edges. Se trata de un cartel de mostrar real de la película. Se doble con signos de uso, principalmente en los bordes.
Verlag: Mexico: IFI Producción S.A.,1973., 1973
Anbieter: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, USA
Kunst / Grafik / Poster
Zustand: Good. 94 cm. x 69 cm. Actual display poster for the movie. Folded with signs of use, mainly on the edges. Se trata de un cartel de mostrar real de la película. Se doble con signos de uso, principalmente en los bordes.