Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,83
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Leading Open Innovation This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2008
ISBN 10: 0471017930 ISBN 13: 9780471017936
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,83
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Verlag: dtv, München, 1964
Anbieter: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Deutschland
Zustand: Gut. 0 202 S., geringe Altersspuren, E-3. §Weißer Einband, Eventuell gezeigte Einbandbilder stammen nicht von mir, sie werden automatisch hinzugesetzt. Schauen Sie bitte auf das Erscheinungsjahr!
Verlag: Rösl & Cie München Leipzig 1923,, 1923
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
389 S., kart.,
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 10,29
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbhardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 11,62
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 2,99
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN:9780262018494.
EUR 2,99
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN:9780262018494.
Zustand: Good. Good condition. Paperback edition. 2nd edition. Lightly cover soiled. (photography, handbook, development).
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Kranichsteiner Literaturverlag, Darmstadt, 1992
ISBN 10: 3929265001 ISBN 13: 9783929265002
Anbieter: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Deutschland
Zustand: Gut. 293 293 S., wenig benutzt, sauberer Widmungseintrag auf dem Vorsatzblatt, S-4.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Kranichsteiner Literaturverlag, Darmstadt, 1992
ISBN 10: 3929265001 ISBN 13: 9783929265002
Anbieter: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Deutschland
Zustand: Gut. 0 293 S., Widmungseintrag auf dem Vorsatzblatt.
EUR 13,55
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1780596310. 6/4/2026 6:05:10 PM.
EUR 11,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Good. VG condition book with dust jacket. DJ is clean, has fresh colours and has little wear to edges. Book has clean and bright contents.
Verlag: München 1958;, Kösel-Verlag,, 1958
Anbieter: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, Deutschland
5. Aufl.; 372 S.; Ganzleinen mit OSU; 11,5x19cm. SU etwas unfrisch; Papier leicht gedunkelt; solide.
Verlag: München 1955;, Kösel-Verlag,, 1955
Anbieter: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, Deutschland
1. Aufl.; 352 S.; Ganzleinen mit OSU; 11x19cm. SU gerändert u. gealtert; Papier etwas gedunkelt; sonst solide.
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: München 1954;, Kösel-Verlag,, 1954
Anbieter: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, Deutschland
6. Aufl.; 448 S.; Ganzleinen mit OSU; 11x19cm. SU gealtert; Papier etwas gedunkelt; solide.
Verlag: Kösel-Verlag, München, 1959
Anbieter: Antiquariat D. Gorodin, Freiburg, Deutschland
Hardcover. Zustand: Sehr gut erhalten. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Kein Schutzumschlag. Einmalige Sonderausgabe. 282 S. Size: 315 g. Buch.
Zustand: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.