Shutte augustine (13 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (13)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: ATF Press 2024

      1923206362 / 9781923206366

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, USAISD LLC

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Neu

      EUR 24,87

      EUR 4,31 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 10 verfügbar

      paperback. Zustand: New. 1st.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: ATF Press 2024

      1923206370 / 9781923206373

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, USAISD LLC

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Neu

      EUR 38,22

      EUR 4,31 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      hardcover. Zustand: New. 1st.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: University of Cape Town Press,South Africa 1998

      0799214876 / 9780799214871

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 16,91

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover. Zustand: Good. Reprint. Reprint. 184 Pages. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed, and show minimal signs of previous ownership. Internally there is pencil annotation, the pages are clean and complete. Tightly bound. r*06/01/2023. ak. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Weitere Bilder

      Verlag: The Firfield Pamphlet Press 1994

      • Softcover
      • Signiert

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 4,45

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. Signed by author. Limited edition No. 93/120. Stapled format. The wraps are a bit edge worn, slightly insect damaged and marked. Still in a very good condition, internally clean. MK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services. Signed.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cluster Publications 2006

      1875053565 / 9781875053568

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

      EUR 22,25

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Fine. First Edition. light shelf wear/ usage evidence. a neat and clean copy. excellent binding. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: ATF Press 2024

      1923206362 / 9781923206366

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USAKennys Bookstore

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Neu

      EUR 41,17

      EUR 9,07 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Zustand: New. 2024. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Snailpress 1993

      1874923086 / 9781874923084

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 26,70

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. First Edition. Publication of 172 pages. No edition mentioned. Externally the book shows signs of previous ownership. The wraps are rubbed and marked. There is slight tanning throughout the book and around the block. The binding is excellent. The pages are bright and attractive, and the text remains cle

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cluster Publications 2006

      1875053565 / 9781875053568

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 26,70

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed and edge worn. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Snailpress 1993

      1874923086 / 9781874923084

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 26,70

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Good. 1st Edition. The wraps are shelf rubbed.Previous ownership inscription.Tanning.Excellent binding.Good copy.[R.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cluster Publications 2006

      1875053565 / 9781875053568

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 26,70

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. The spine and the front of the book is printed in bold lettering. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed, small creases and edge worn. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Verlag: UCT Press 1998

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 17,80

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Reprint. The wraps are shelf rubbed with creasing and browning. The binding is secure. Light browning along the edges of the pages. No ink inscriptions or annotations. r*07/08/2024 JHK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: ATF Press 2024

      1923206370 / 9781923206373

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USAKennys Bookstore

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Neu

      EUR 59,58

      EUR 9,07 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Zustand: New. 2024. hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

    • Verlag: UJ Press 2024

      1776489888 / 9781776489886

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 22,25

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Reprint. The wraps are tidy overall with little edge wear. The binding is secure. There are no ink inscriptions or annotations. Extra postage required unless posted within South Africa. JHK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.