Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGill-Queen's University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0773517944 ISBN 13: 9780773517943
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGill-Queen's University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0773517944 ISBN 13: 9780773517943
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,48
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. L'ABCdaire du judaà sme This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Verlag: Dietz, Berlin, 1985, 1985
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
je 31 S., brosch., guter Zustand, Abb.
Verlag: Dietz Verlag Berlin 1956, 1956
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
64 S., brosch.,
Verlag: Selbstverlag, Berlin 1957, 1957
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 110 S. Abb., guter Zustand.
Verlag: Selbstverlag, Halle / S. 1971, 1971
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 24 S. Abb., guter Zustand.
EUR 4,48
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Verlag: Dietz 16. Auflage Berlin 1989, 1989
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 111 S. guter Zustand.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Verlag: Kommission zur Erforschung der Geschichte der örtlichen Arbeiterbewegung, Halle / Saale ca. 1965, 1965
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 56 S. Abb., guter Zustand.
Verlag: Dietz 2. Auflage Berlin 1983, 1983
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 127 S. sehr guter Zustand.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Editorial Luis Vives (Edelvives), 2017
ISBN 10: 8414008046 ISBN 13: 9788414008041
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Como nuevo. Vielva Gómez, Blanca (illustrator). : Palabras del bosque es una colección de cuentos que promueven el cuidado y la defensa de la naturaleza, buscando concienciar sobre la importancia de la supervivencia del entorno natural. Este libro, publicado por Editorial Luis Vives (Edelvives) en 2017, está escrito por SED - ONG e ilustrado por Blanca Vielva Gómez. Dirigido a un público infantil y juvenil, con una edad de interés a partir de los 12 años, este libro de tapa dura cuenta con 144 páginas y está escrito en español. Forma parte de la serie Laude y aborda temas relacionados con la naturaleza y la concienciación ambiental. EAN: 9788414008041 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Palabras del bosque Autor: SED - ONG Editorial: Editorial Luis Vives (Edelvives) Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 144 Formato: tapa dura.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,41
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: Teistungen, Thüringer Geschichtsverbund - Arbeitsgemeinschaft zur Aufarbeitung der SED-Diktatur, 2020., 2020
Anbieter: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, Deutschland
Broschur. Zustand: leichte Gebrauchsspuren. In deutscher Sprache. pages.
Verlag: Dietz Berlin 1961, 1961
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 236 S. guter Zustand.
Verlag: Dietz Berlin 1984, 1984
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 255 S. Abb. guter Zustand.
Verlag: Selbstverlag, Halle a.d.S. 1983, 1983
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
Ln. 572 S. Abb., mit Umschlag, guter Zustand.
Verlag: Blackie & Son, 1908
Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,34
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. 1908. 334 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth with gilt decoration and lettering. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little rub worn, slight shelf wear to corners, spine and edges. Corners are a little bumped. Spine ends are mildly crushed. Light tanning to spine and edges. Boards are bowed. Book has a forward lean.
Verlag: Tribüne Berlin 1961, 1961
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
Hln. 315 S. guter Zustand.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,09
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 179 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.45 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Selbstverlag Halberstadt 1969, 1969
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 62 S. Abb. mit Bildteil guter Zustand.
Verlag: Selbstverlag Bitterfeld 1985, 1985
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 39 S. Abb. guter Zustand.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Amnesty International, Hamburg
Anbieter: Antiquariat BM, Flensburg, Deutschland
-- Heft --. Zustand: -- Zufriedenstellend --. Nachgedunkelt, Cover lichtrandig, zum Rand leicht wasserwellig -- ( The Internment of Soviet Dissenters in Mental Hospitals). Geschichte.