Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,17
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1974. Tome 3. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1974. Volume 3. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,92
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Editions du Seuil, Paris - 1983, in-8, broché, 132 pages Très bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Toronto Press, 1952
ISBN 10: 1487591322 ISBN 13: 9781487591328
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,77
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,08
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 116 pages. Spanish language. 8.00x5.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Toronto Press, 1952
ISBN 10: 1487591322 ISBN 13: 9781487591328
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 32,14
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,60
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Tiré à part - 1953, 1953
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Tiré à part - 1953, 20 pages Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
EUR 20,79
Anzahl: 6 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
1. Aufl. 150 S. Ill. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,35
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. German language. 7.99x5.20x0.47 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Hermann, ,, 1961
Anbieter: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, Deutschland
1. 392 S./pp., Originalleineneinband (publisher's cloth binding), foliert/wrapped up in foil, Bibliotheksexemplar von guter Erhaltung / fine exlibrary, Enseignement des sciences Sprache: französisch.
Verlag: Paris, Hermann, ,, 1961
Anbieter: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, Deutschland
1., 392 S./pp., Originalleineneinband (publisher's cloth binding), Namenseintrag auf Titel/owner's name on title, gutes Exemplar (fine), (Enseignement des sciences), Sprache: französisch.
Couverture souple. Zustand: Assez bon. Un volume in12 , broché , (14 x 20,5 cm), 123 pages , plats légèrement insolés , nom d'appartenance sur la page de garde ,bon état intérieur .
EUR 34,30
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 76 pages. 11.43x9.06x9.06 inches. In Stock.