Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Verlag: Rijksmuseum Amsterdam, 1960
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Zustand: Muy bueno. : Este libro presenta una colección de pinturas del Rijksmuseum de Ámsterdam. Ofrece una visión de las obras maestras que alberga este museo, permitiendo a los lectores explorar el arte y la cultura representados en sus colecciones. Ideal para amantes del arte y aquellos interesados en la historia del arte holandés. EAN: 9788427992016 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: El Rijksmuseum de Ámsterdam y sus pinturas Autor: Paolo Lecaldano| A. F.E van Schendel Editorial: Noguer., Madrid, Idioma: es-ES Formato: tapa dura.
Couverture souple. Zustand: Satisfaisant. plon collection , 1939. 1 volume broché(s) format In-12 assez bon.
Verlag: J. M. Meulenhoff, 1948
Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,67
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. 1948. No Edition Remarks. Unpaginated. No dust jacket. In Dutch. Red cloth covered boards. Black and white illustrations throughout. Pages with some foxing and tanning, particularly to endpapers and textblock edges. Some cracking to gutters with exposed netting. Binding loose. Some torn page corners at front. Boards have moderate shelf wear with mild bumping and fraying to corners and crushing and fraying to spine ends. All surfaces tanned and sunned, particularly spine. Gilt lettering to spine is dulled but remains brighter on front. Boards are slightly bowed.
Verlag: Uitgave Van H.J.W. Becht, Amsterdam, 1920
Anbieter: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, USA
Softbound. Zustand: Very Good. Quarto, paper covers in dust jacket, 60 pp., b/w illustrations Text is in Dutch.
Verlag: Plon
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Verlag: J.M. Meulenhoff, Amsterdam, 1942
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Niederlande
Halflinnen. Zustand: Boek goed. Eerste druk. 219 pp. De randen van de band voor en achter zijn wat verkleurd.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Meulenhoff, Amsterdam, 1989
ISBN 10: 9029037865 ISBN 13: 9789029037860
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Niederlande
Ingenaaid. Zustand: Lichte gebruikssporen. 93 pp. Z/w illustraties. Lichte gebruikspoortjes langs de randen van het omslag.
Verlag: Bosch & Keuning nv, Baarn z.j.
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. 2nd Edition.
Zustand: Good.
Verlag: Amsterdam, H.J.W. Becht, z.j., vijfde druk
Anbieter: Pallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers, Leiden, Niederlande
paperbound, dustjacket, small 4to 60 pp., 63 ills. deel in serie; ook andere delen beschikbaar; zeer goede conditie.
Verlag: Amsterdam, H.J.W. Becht, z.j.
Anbieter: Pallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers, Leiden, Niederlande
paperbound, dustjacket, small 4to 60 pp., 63 ills. deel in serie; ook andere delen beschikbaar; goede conditie (stofomslag met lichte slijtage).
Verlag: Amsterdam, H.J.W. Becht, z.j., vijfde druk
Anbieter: Pallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers, Leiden, Niederlande
paperbound, dustjacket, small 4to 60 pp., 63 ills. deel in serie; ook andere delen beschikbaar; zeer goede conditie.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Köln, DuMont Schauberg,, 1975
Anbieter: Antiquariat Kalyana, Schwelm, NRW, Deutschland
253 Seiten, 30 cm Großband, Leinen, gebundene Ausgabe, ohne Schutzumschlag, gut bis sehr gut Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1100.
Verlag: Amsterdam-'s-Gravenhage, Nederlands Letterkundig Museum en Documentatiecentrum. 1976, 1976
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original publisher's sewn paperback, pictorial front- & backcover, small 4to: 50pp, richly illustrated [ photogr., handwriting, bookcovers, signature, title-pages, etc], bibliography. Very fine copy. Volume 19: Schrijversprentenboek.
Verlag: Amsterdam, Rijksmuseum. 1975, 1975
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
184 p. Paperback.
Verlag: Antwerpen-Amsterdam, De Sikkel-In den Toren. 1938, 1938
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original publisher's gray cloth hardback, blue lettering spine and frontcover, 4to: xij, 204pp., very richly illustrated [several illustrations / facsimiles tipped-in], notes & references. Spine spotty. Fine copy.
Verlag: J.M. Meulenhoff, Amsterdam, 1939
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Niederlande
Gebonden. Zustand: Boek goed. Derde druk. 234 pp.
Verlag: J.M. Meulenhoiff, Amsterdam, 1948
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Niederlande
Gebonden. Zustand: Boek goed. Eerste druk. 196 pp.
Verlag: Maastricht, z.j. (5-e druk). Linnen. 49 pp. Gedrukt in rood en zwart.
Anbieter: Antiquariaat De Keerkring, Malden, Niederlande
Maastricht, z.j. (5-e druk). Linnen. 49 pp. Gedrukt in rood en zwart.
Verlag: Rijksmuseum z.j., Amsterdam
Anbieter: In 't Wasdom - antiquariaat Cornelissen & De Jong, Notter, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Met illustraties. Catalogus met 94 afbeeldingen en beschrijvingen. Tentoonstelling georganiseerd met medewerking van het Italiaanse Ministerie van Onderwijs en The Arts Council of Great Britain 29 oktober 1961 - 14 januari 1962.
Verlag: J.M. Meulenhoff, Amsterdam, 1935
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Niederlande
Gebonden. Zustand: Lichte gebruiksporen. Eerste druk. 256 pp. Bandtekening naar een houtsnede van R. Snapper. Band een beetje groezelig. Schutbladen bruin verkleurd.
Verlag: Amsterdam, Maatschappij voor goede en goedkoope lectuur, n.d.
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Fragmenta Selecta, AMSTERDAM, Niederlande
137 p. Cloth. 18.5 cm (Nederlandsche Bibliotheek) (Collection of 7 short stories, De schoone jacht, Het broos geluk, Maneschijn, De vreemdelingen, De minnaar, Blidmonde, Het vertrouwen) 250 gr.
Erscheinungsdatum: 1948
Anbieter: Xerxes Fine and Rare Books and Documents, Glen Head, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. Amsterdam 1948 first edition. Meulenhoff. Hardcover 4to. Red cloth with gilt lettering. 152 art works illustrated. Owner inscribed and signed. Good Plus, spine faded. no dj.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Erschienen in Amsterdam bei: Rijksmuseum im Jahre 1969., 1969
Anbieter: Galerie Antiquariat Schlegl, Weiden i. d. OPf., Deutschland
Erstausgabe
Insgesamt 270 Seiten mit zahlreichen Abbildungen, auch in Farbe. Zustand: Einband mit kleineren Gebrauchsspuren, leicht angestaubt, Ecken und Kanten wenig bestoßen. Innen: Buchschnitt leicht gebräunt, sonst sauber und recht ordentlich erhalten. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1050 Gr.8°(Groß- Oktav- Format bis 25 cm.) Farbig illustrierter Original- Karton- Einband flexibel, mit schwarzer Rücken- und Vorderdeckel- Beschriftung. Erstausgabe,1. Auflage, bei Tweede herziene druk.
Verlag: Leiden, 1956
Anbieter: Antiquariat Hans-Jürgen Ketz, Münster, NRW, Deutschland
24 Seiten. Mit 16 Abbildungen. Quart (28x23 cm). Orig.Broschur. ** Gutes Exemplar. Keine Namen. (SW: Rembrandt van Rijn) (Oud-Holland. Jaargang LXXI, Afl. I, 1956).
Verlag: A'dam, z.j. (Palet-serie). Omslag. 60 pp.
Anbieter: Antiquariaat De Keerkring, Malden, Niederlande
A'dam, z.j. (Palet-serie). Omslag. 60 pp.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Uitgeverij Kluwer BV, 2004
ISBN 10: 9013019501 ISBN 13: 9789013019506
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.