Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 198756085X ISBN 13: 9781987560855
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 198756085X ISBN 13: 9781987560855
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 198756085X ISBN 13: 9781987560855
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1530960444 ISBN 13: 9781530960446
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1495277755 ISBN 13: 9781495277757
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1495277755 ISBN 13: 9781495277757
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Verlag: Fenda Edições, 1980
Anbieter: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe Signiert
EUR 25,15
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. RARE & Signed by Stephen Wilson prior to his introduction, 20 pages, large format pages contained in the publisher's card folder (so not really a book) - the pages are perfect and the card folder has shelf wear only. Signed by Author(s).
Anbieter: Librería Clío, Humanes de Mohernando, GU, Spanien
Verbandsmitglied: LIBRIS
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Bien. Biblioteca de ciencia ficción nº 60. 192 páginas.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 37,01
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 26,20
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: Fabbri Editori, MILANO, 1989
ISBN 13: 2567709408530
Anbieter: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italien
Zustand: BUONO USATO. I quaderni dell'antiquariato ITALIANO Ristampa. Numero "15" della collana "I quaderni dell'antiquariato" diretta da Alvar Gonzalez-Palacios. Brossura lucida ed illustrata presentante lievi segni di usura da scaffale ai margini e leggere tracce di usura da sfregamento ai piatti; etichetta precedente al piatto posteriore. Pagine minimamente ingiallite dal tempo ai tagli con numerose illustrazioni a colori. Numero pagine 78.
Verlag: Gruppo Editoriale Fabbri, MILANO, 1981
ISBN 13: 2560731840385
Anbieter: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italien
Zustand: OTTIMO USATO. I quaderni dell'antiquariato ITALIANO Volume numero 15 de I quaderni dell'Antiquariato, collana di arti decorative diretta da Alvar Gonzales-Palacios. Pubblicazione periodica quindicinale. Brossura illustrata al piatto lievemente annerita dal tempo. Interno in ottimo stato con innumerevoli fotografie a colori ed in bianco e nero, nel testo e fuori testo, con didascalia. Numero Pagine 79.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,49
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: CONADI, San Pedro de Atacama, 2008
Anbieter: Librería Monte Sarmiento, Santiago, SANTI, Chile
Erstausgabe
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Muy bien. 1ª Edición. 149 p. ; 22x16 cm., facsim. (BN-6)(c).
Zustand: leido. rúst. 272.
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Recovering Degraded Banana Plantations | Application of mineral fertilizers and biofertilizers | José Wilson Gomes dos Santos (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Englisch | 2025 | Our Knowledge Publishing | EAN 9786208774738 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: SIA OmniScriptum Publishing, Brivibas Gatve 197, 1039 RIGA, LETTLAND, customerservice[at]vdm-vsg[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 37,01
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Zustand: Comme neuf. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Zustand: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Zustand: Assez bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Verlag: Gruppo Editoriale Fabbri S.p.A., MILANO, 1981
Anbieter: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italien
Zustand: DISCRETO USATO. I Quaderni dell'Antiquariato - Collana di Arti Decorative ITALIANO Libro usato che potrebbe presentare segni di usura e del tempo. Possono esserci danni alla copertina. La rilegatura potrebbe essere allentata, ma l'integrità non è compromessa. Potrebbero esserci scritte, sottolineature ed evidenziazioni al testo. Le pagine potrebbero presentare ingiallimento e fioritura come i tagli. La foto corrisponde al libro in vendita. Altre foto su richiesta. Numero pagine 80.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Unread, some shelfwear. Immediately dispatched from Germany.
Erscheinungsdatum: 1981
Anbieter: Libreria Piani, Monte San Pietro, BO, Italien
Milano, Fabbri, 1981, 4to brossura editoriale con copertina illustrata a colori, pp. 78 con numerosissime illustrazioni fotografiche in nero e a colori nel testo (I Quaderni dell'Antiquariato, Anno I, n. 15) .
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: OmniScriptum|Editions Notre Savoir, 2024
ISBN 10: 6207277295 ISBN 13: 9786207277292
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 29,95
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
EUR 164,32
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Nature Switzerland AG, 2020
ISBN 10: 3030532259 ISBN 13: 9783030532253
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 180,37
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Nature Switzerland AG, 2020
ISBN 10: 3030532259 ISBN 13: 9783030532253
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 188,72
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 161,24
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: NEW.
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Neotropical Insect Galls | Geraldo Wilson Fernandes (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | ix | Englisch | 2016 | Springer | EAN 9789402401004 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.