Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: MeLisa & Ryun Productions (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 1947775049 ISBN 13: 9781947775046
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: MeLisa & Ryun Productions (edition ), 2017
ISBN 10: 1947775006 ISBN 13: 9781947775008
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: MeLisa & Ryun Productions, 2020
ISBN 10: 1947775049 ISBN 13: 9781947775046
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: MeLisa & Ryun Productions, 2018
ISBN 10: 1947775022 ISBN 13: 9781947775022
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: MeLisa & Ryun Productions, 2017
ISBN 10: 1947775006 ISBN 13: 9781947775008
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: MeLisa & Ryun Productions, 2017
ISBN 10: 1947775006 ISBN 13: 9781947775008
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: MeLisa & Ryun Productions, 2018
ISBN 10: 1947775022 ISBN 13: 9781947775022
Zustand: As New. Like New condition. Book 2. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: MeLisa & Ryun Productions, 2017
ISBN 10: 1947775006 ISBN 13: 9781947775008
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,89
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Pup-Napped!: A GEM Sisters book: Volume 1 (Sister Detectives) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: MeLisa & Ryun Productions, 2018
ISBN 10: 1947775022 ISBN 13: 9781947775022
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,65
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: MeLisa & Ryun Productions, 2018
ISBN 10: 1947775022 ISBN 13: 9781947775022
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,65
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: MeLisa & Ryun Productions 01/p /13 S, 2018
ISBN 10: 1947775022 ISBN 13: 9781947775022
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,60
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: MeLisa & Ryun Productions 15 M, 2020
ISBN 10: 1947775049 ISBN 13: 9781947775046
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,89
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Runway Rumors: a GEM Sisters book (Sister Detectives) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: MeLisa & Ryun Productions 02/y /15 M, 2020
ISBN 10: 1947775049 ISBN 13: 9781947775046
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,89
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: MeLisa & Ryun Productions, 2018
ISBN 10: 1947775022 ISBN 13: 9781947775022
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,36
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 176 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.44 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: MeLisa & Ryun Productions, 2017
ISBN 10: 1947775006 ISBN 13: 9781947775008
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,36
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 184 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.46 inches. In Stock.