Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. Nice, clean copy. Minor shelf wear.
Anbieter: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Regnery January 1975 Binding: Hardcover.
Zustand: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Zustand: Fair. Acceptable condition. No Dust Jacket A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books.
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. First edition copy. . Good dust jacket. (recipes, greenbrier, food).
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. (Cookbook, Cooking, Recipes) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Verlag: Lechner, Wien
Anbieter: Antiquariat Wortschatz, Markt Hartmannsdorf, Österreich
Softcover/Taschenbuch. Zustand: Gut. kA (illustrator). 3. Auflage. Anzahl Bände: 1 - Bd.Nr.: kA - Sprache: de - Einband: Broschur - Gewicht: 390 - Illust.: kA - Zustand: Gut - deutliche Gebrauchsspuren, berieben, bestoßen, schadhaft.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Wien. R. Lechner o.J. um 1910., 1910
Anbieter: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, Österreich
Gr.-8°, Softcover/Paperback. 3.Auflage. VII, 192 S., mit 13 Holzschnitten, 1 Karte, 1 geologische Karte (Oleate), 1 geogr. Profil und 1 Formationstabelle Einband berieben, bestoßen, etwas angeschmutzt, Rücken angeplatzt, Vorsatz mit Besitzervermerk, etwas fleckig Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Wien. R. Lechner o.J. um 1910., 1910
Anbieter: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, Österreich
Gr.-8°, Softcover/Paperback. 3.Auflage. VII, 192 S., mit 13 Holzschnitten, 1 Karte, 1 geologische Karte (Oleate), 1 geogr. Profil und 1 Formationstabelle Einband etwas berieben, Bib.Ex., Block rep., ansonst guter und sauberer Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Wien. R. Lechner o.J. um 1910., 1910
Anbieter: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, Österreich
Gr.-8°, Softcover/Paperback. 3.Auflage. VII, 192 S., mit 13 Holzschnitten, 1 Karte, 1 geologische Karte (Oleate), 1 geogr. Profil und 1 Formationstabelle Einband etwas berieben und angestaubt, sonst guter und sauberer Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.