Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1543251498 ISBN 13: 9781543251494
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Weldon Owen, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1681884607 ISBN 13: 9781681884608
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Weldon Owen, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1681884607 ISBN 13: 9781681884608
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,68
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Sanctuary Publishing 05 M, 2022
ISBN 10: 1737993635 ISBN 13: 9781737993636
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The Sacred Dance: Wisdom from Leaders Living a Soul-Led Life This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 11,34
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
EUR 11,34
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Sanctuary Publishing 02/r /05 M, 2022
ISBN 10: 1737993635 ISBN 13: 9781737993636
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Fine.
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good.
EUR 9,52
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 29 pages. 9.61x6.69x0.08 inches. In Stock.
EUR 16,13
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Chronicle Books September 2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1452158959 ISBN 13: 9781452158952
Anbieter: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: New.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,21
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 144 pages. 8.50x6.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,23
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 124 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.28 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Woven Way Publishing, 2025
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
EUR 15,88
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Weldon Owen, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1681884607 ISBN 13: 9781681884608
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New. 2020. Illustrated. Hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,33
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,14
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Voelker, Juliane; Best, Elizabeth Rose (illustrator). In.
EUR 27,65
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.