Verlag: Paris, Aubier/Editions Montaigne
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: Very Good. 1943. Paperback. Text in French. Very good copy with light shelf wear. Light nicks. Uncut pages. Previous owners name to FFEP. Lightly sunned, remains very good. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Verlag: Paris, Aubier/Editions Montaigne, 1943
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irland
Zustand: Very Good. 1943. Paperback. Text in French. Very good copy with light shelf wear. Light nicks. Uncut pages. Previous owners name to FFEP. Lightly sunned, remains very good. . . . .
Verlag: Paris, Aubier, Éditions Montaigne, 1943, 1943
Anbieter: Antiquariaat De Keerkring, Malden, Niederlande
Paris, Aubier, Éditions Montaigne, 1943. Broché. 348 p. Bon.
Verlag: Paris: Montaigne, 1943
Anbieter: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, USA
Zustand: Good. 348, [3] pp, ex library in later cloth, text browned but not fragile, sound but good only. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Verlag: Paris, Aubier 1943, 1943
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar), Hasselt, Belgien
Verbandsmitglied: ILAB
348pp., pages toujours non coupées, brochure originale (étiquette sur le dos), bon état, F35251.
Verlag: Vals-Pres-Le Puy: Maison d'Etudes Philosophiques,, 1931
Anbieter: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, USA
Zustand: Good. quarto, xv, [1], 286, [1] pp., main text Latin only, notes in French only; ex library in later cloth, light general age toning, still a sound copy and overall good . - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Aubier Montaigne, 1943
Anbieter: Librairie Pierre Brunet, Paris, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Moyen. Paris, Aubier Montaigne, 1943 ; in-8° broché, 348 pp.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R260169459: 1943. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos plié, Intérieur frais. 348 pages. Tampons. Bande de papier kraft collée sur la coiffe en tête. . . . Classification Dewey : 210-Philosophie et théorie.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R260169458: 1943. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos fané, Intérieur frais. 348 pages. Tampons. . . . Classification Dewey : 210-Philosophie et théorie.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO30111759: 1943. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos abîmé, Intérieur frais. 348 pages. Coiffe en tête abîmée. Manque coiffe en pied. . . . Classification Dewey : 100-PHILOSOPHIE ET DISCIPLINES CONNEXES.
Verlag: Librairie Bloud & Gay, 1937
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO40144165: 1937. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 186 pages. Etiquette de code sur le dos. Tampons et annotations de bibliothèque sur le 1er plat en page de titre. . . . Classification Dewey : 210-Philosophie et théorie.
Verlag: Librairie Bloud & Gay, 1935
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO40144164: 1935. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 188 pages. Etiquette de code sur le dos. Tampons et annotations de bibliothèque sur le 1er plat en page de titre. . . . Classification Dewey : 210-Philosophie et théorie.
Verlag: Librairie Bloud & Gay, 1937
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO40197733: 1937. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Non coupé. 187 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 210-Philosophie et théorie.
Verlag: Librairie Bloud & Gay, 1935
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO40197732: 1935. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Non coupé. 188 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 210-Philosophie et théorie.
Verlag: AUBIER - MONTAIGNE, 1943
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO20193417: 1943. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 348 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 100-PHILOSOPHIE ET DISCIPLINES CONNEXES.
Verlag: Toulouse, Apostolat de la prière 1934, 1934
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar), Hasselt, Belgien
Verbandsmitglied: ILAB
viii + 384pp., 23cm., br.orig., qqs.cachets, bon état, part.non coupé.
Anbieter: Librairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard, Lyon, Frankreich
Editions de l'épervier, collection "Opuscules" - 1947 - In-12 broché sous papier cristal - 74 pages - N° 69/1000 Bon état.
Verlag: Aubier
Anbieter: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, Spanien
Rustica. Zustand: Bueno. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Usado.