Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Anbieter: Bookplate, Chestertown, MD, USA
Signiert
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Inscribed by author to PO inside front cover. Pages are clean and free from markings or creases. Binding is tight. BP/Poetry Crit. Inscribed by Author(s).
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Text free of markings, hinge overopened.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,14
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Earth, Climate, Dreams: Dialogues with Depth Psychologists in the Age of the Anthropocene This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Depth Insights 01/l /09 J, 2019
ISBN 10: 0997955023 ISBN 13: 9780997955026
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,14
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,84
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 23,66
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,30
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 25,25
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Dust Jacket Included. 254 pages, a very good hardback in a very good dust-jacket, with many figures in the text [0415007860].
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 21,64
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 22,48
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pencil markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9780415007870.
EUR 22,48
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9780415007870.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Texas Press, 1982
ISBN 10: 0292764731 ISBN 13: 9780292764736
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 27,43
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 450 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.13 inches. In Stock.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 45,15
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
EUR 45,15
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 45,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 39,88
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 47,80
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 398.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Spring Journal Books, New Orleans, 2007
ISBN 10: 1882670477 ISBN 13: 9781882670475
Anbieter: Douglas Books, Tunbridge Wells, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 35,82
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: VG-. 1st Edition. Glossy ill. soft-back cover nearly as new but touch of rubbing to fr. bottom outer corner. xii + 386 + (3, pub. list); marred by extensive, erasable, pencil underlining, marginal marks and occ. marginalia. Scarce. 15 cm x 23 cm.