Zustand: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Morgan Kaufmann (edition 1), 1999
ISBN 10: 1558605576 ISBN 13: 9781558605572
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Morgan Kaufmann Publishers, 1999
ISBN 10: 1558605576 ISBN 13: 9781558605572
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,96
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,96
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: London, McGraw-Hill,, 1979
Anbieter: Mephisto-Antiquariat, Willebadessen, Deutschland
21 cm, kart. (paperback). Second Edition. graph. Darst., 541 S., In englischer Sprache. Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, sonst guter Zustand. In English language. Cover shows slight traces of usage. Fine copy. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 750.
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USA
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: London, McGraw-Hill,, 1985
Anbieter: Mephisto-Antiquariat, Willebadessen, Deutschland
24 cm, Spiralbindung. graph. Darst., 546 S., In englischer Sprache. Einband etwas unfrisch, sonst guter Zustand. In English language. Cover shows slight traces of usage. Fine copy. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200.
Unbekannt. Zustand: Gut. 580 S. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Verlag: McGraw-Hill, 1979
Anbieter: Antiquariat Johannes Herlyn, Freiburg, Deutschland
broschiert/Taschenbuch. XVI, 541 S. OKt. Rücken und Einbandränder geblichen; Papier etwas gebräunt; sonst guter Zustand. 2nd edition. /// ISBN 0070463387. Sprache / Language: Englisch.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 73,38
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 258 3:B&W 7.5 x 9.25 in or 235 x 191 mm Perfect Bound on White w/Gloss Lam.
McGraw-Hill Book Company, New York 1979. Second edition. xvi, 541 pp. Hardcover. Bookplate. Fine condition. McGraw-Hill Series in Artificial Intelligence. (McGraw-Hill Computer Science Series).
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 88,17
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: mcgraw-hill book company, hamburg, 1986
ISBN 10: 3890280153 ISBN 13: 9783890280158
Anbieter: alt-saarbrücker antiquariat g.w.melling, Saarbrücken, Deutschland
Paperback. Zustand: Sehr gut. gross oktav paperback. sehr gutes exemplar. einband mit geringen gebrauchspuren; stempel auf vortitel - sonst innen tadellos; farbig illustr. broschur; 582 seiten mit textabbildungen.
Anbieter: HJP VERSANDBUCHHANDLUNG, WEDEL, SH, Deutschland
Erstausgabe
Softcover. Zustand: Gut. 1. Auflage. 582 p; zahlreiche Ill.
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 96,91
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Explains the method and how to apply it in two practically focused chapters. Improves circuit design intuition by teaching simple ways to discern the consequences of topology and gate size decisions. Offers easy ways to choose the.
Broschiert. Zustand: Gut. Gebraucht - Gut bi - bibliotheksexemplar, beschädigungen / verschmutzungen, gestempelt, aufkleber, altersgemäßer zustand.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. RO30056629: 1989. In-8. Relié toilé. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 541 pages. Quelques schémas en noir et blanc dans le texte. Ouvrage en anglais. . . . Classification Dewey : 4-Traitement des données. Informatique.