Richardson dean (25 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,72
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Julie Becker (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Churchsmart Resources (edition First Edition) 2000
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,92
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Julie Becker (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 6,13
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Julie Becker (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,18
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Julie Becker (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,18
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Julie Becker (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,75
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Richardson, Mark (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,76
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. Richardson, Mark (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USABooks From California
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,29
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. Julie Becker (illustrator).

Faith in a Seed: The Dispersion Of Seeds And Other Late Natural History Writings (A Shearwater Book)
Thoreau, Henry D.; Dean, Bradley P. [Editor]; Rorer, Abigail [Illustrator]; Richardson, Robert [Introduction]; Nabhan, Gary Paul [Foreword];
- Hardcover
Anbieter: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, USAA Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 7,57
EUR 5,61 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Like New. Green cloth covered boards with gold spine titles; jacket has light shelf wear; 8vo - over 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; previous owner's name on front pastedown; interior clean and unmarked; 283 pages. Rorer, Abigail (illustrator).

Faith in a Seed: The Dispersion Of Seeds And Other Late Natural History Writings (A Shearwater Book)
Thoreau, Henry D.; Dean, Bradley P.; Rorer, Abigail; Richardson, Robert; Nabhan, Gary Paul
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, USARoundabout Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 14,97
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders. Rorer, Abigail (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 11,11
EUR 7,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: New. pp. 128.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpanienHamelyn
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Muy bueno. : Este libro es una introducción perfecta al trabajo de un pintor influyente, reeditado con un diseño atractivo. Ofrece una visión aguda y un manejo hábil de la pintura, así como armonías de color exquisitas que hacen que el arte de este gran impresionista francés sea vívido y encantador. El texto clásico de…Richardson se revisó por primera vez en 1982, con notas a las cuarenta y ocho láminas en color de Kathleen Adler e ilustraciones comparativas para enfatizar la calidad, variedad y carácter de la obra de Manet. EAN: 9780714827551 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: Manet Autor: John Richardson| Catherine Dean Editorial: Phaidon Press Limited Idioma: en Páginas: 128 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 12,42
EUR 11,59 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 40 pages. 7.75x5.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 17,61
EUR 11,59 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 40 pages. 7.75x5.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse Books 2015
Serie: Return of the Gremlins, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Return of the Gremlins
- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 34,61
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Yeagle, Dean (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse Books 2015
Serie: Return of the Gremlins, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Return of the Gremlins
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 34,62
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Yeagle, Dean (illustrator).

Freddie Mercury. Sombras iluminadas.
Wang, Tammy; Huang, Megan; Zerrougui, Safiya; Aiko, Kyla; Richardson, Robin; Liu, Ames; Zhang, Camilla; Dean, Tres
- Hardcover
Anbieter: AG Library, Malaga, MA, SpanienAG Library
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 20,85
EUR 16,91 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Idioma/Language: Español. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.

Freddie Mercury. Sombras iluminadas
Wang, Tammy; Huang, Megan; Zerrougui, Safiya; Aiko, Kyla; Richardson, Robin; Ames, Liu; Zhang, Camilla; Dean, Tres
- Softcover
- Comic
Anbieter: Agapea Libros, Malaga, MA, SpanienAgapea Libros
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 20,85
EUR 18,65 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Idioma/Language: Español. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.

Freddie Mercury. Sombras iluminadas
Dean, Tres; Zhang, Camilla; Ames, Liu; Richardson, Robin; Aiko, Kyla; Zerrougui, Safiya; Huang, Megan; Wang, Tammy
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 36,11
EUR 7,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Jacaranda Outcomes 2 Health and Movement Sciences Year 12, 7e learnON & Print (Outcome Series)
Ruskin, Ron; Proctor, Kim; Dean, Hayley; Hunt, Jade; McMahon, Erinn; Richardson, Wade; Warren, Clare; Kennedy, Eileen
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: PearlPress, Camperdown, NSW, AustralienPearlPress
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 56,43
EUR 13,61 VersandVersand von Australien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: New. 1st Edition. JACARANDA OUTCOMES 2, HEALTH AND MOVEMENT SCIENCE YEAR 12, SEVENTH EDITION Developed by expert Australian teachers for ALL students. The bestselling Jacaranda Outcomes series has been entirely updated for the new Health and Movement Science Stage 6 Syllabus, with a carefully sequenced set o…f subtopics to ensure 100% syllabus coverage. Available now in learnON, Australia's most powerful online learning platform, which brings trusted Jacaranda content to life. Expert advice for depth studies Step-by-step advice on how to complete depth studies. Depth study boxes give practical ideas in every topic. Comprehensive teaching advice for the new syllabus is provided, including customisable work programs. Unparalleled exam support A custom exam-builder can be filtered by Focus area and question; a printable exam practice booklet is also available. Students get plenty of practice in exam questions, with sample responses in every topic. A modelled sample exam question is provided in every topic, with a supporting video. More than a textbook learnON is everything you need to prepare and deliver effective lessons in one place. Engage students with a multimodal learning experience, including videos and interactivities. Save time assessing, with ready-made quick quizzes and quarantined topic tests with sample responses. Identify and act on areas of weakness early, with instant reports and learning data. Edit the Course Content to customise student learning and reduce cognitive load.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 65,90
EUR 14,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. reissue edition. 301 pages. 9.00x7.00x0.75 inches. In Stock. Rorer, Abigail (illustrator).

Verlag: Anonymous
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: MW Books, New York, NY, USAMW Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 54,17
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
First Edition. Poor copy in the original stiff-card wrappers; wear and tear as with age. Text remains in fine condition and without blemish. Physical description; 280 pages. Notes; No clear publisher or date given. Subjects; English Literature. British Literature. 1 Kg.

- Softcover
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, , Deutschlandmoluna
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 42,91
EUR 48,99 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Kartoniert / Broschiert. Zustand: New. Using a scenario-based approach, this book relates the essential clinical skills student nurses need to know to real people and situations. The book is a friendly, interactive and visual approach to skills acquisition.KlappentextrnrnUsin.

Modern Ruin [book and CD]
Carter, Frank; The Rattlesnakes; Carter, Sarah; Chapman, Jake; Richardson, Dean
Verlag: BMG Rights Management 2017
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Marcus Campbell Art Books, London, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMarcus Campbell Art Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 35,80
EUR 22,01 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
21 x 15cm. Hardcover, 223pp. Contents include behind-the-scenes photos, extended lyrics, writings and unseen artwork. CD is attached to rear pastedown. Unread. Very good condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 133,05
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. Julie Becker (illustrator).