Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Life After Graduation, LLC, 2003
ISBN 10: 0970094426 ISBN 13: 9780970094421
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Life After Graduation, LLC, 2003
ISBN 10: 0970094426 ISBN 13: 9780970094421
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Life After Graduation, LLC, 2003
ISBN 10: 0970094426 ISBN 13: 9780970094421
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Life After Graduation, LLC, 2003
ISBN 10: 0970094426 ISBN 13: 9780970094421
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Life After Graduation, LLC, 2003
ISBN 10: 0970094426 ISBN 13: 9780970094421
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Life After Graduation, LLC, 2003
ISBN 10: 0970094426 ISBN 13: 9780970094421
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Life After Graduation, LLC, 2000
ISBN 10: 097009440X ISBN 13: 9780970094407
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Life After Graduation, LLC, 2000
ISBN 10: 097009440X ISBN 13: 9780970094407
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Life After Graduation, LLC, 2000
ISBN 10: 097009440X ISBN 13: 9780970094407
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Life After Graduation, LLC, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970094434 ISBN 13: 9780970094438
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. 2nd. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Life After Graduation, LLC, 2000
ISBN 10: 097009440X ISBN 13: 9780970094407
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Life After Graduation, LLC, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970094434 ISBN 13: 9780970094438
Zustand: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Life After Graduation, LLC, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970094434 ISBN 13: 9780970094438
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Life After Graduation, LLC, 2000
ISBN 10: 097009440X ISBN 13: 9780970094407
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Life After Graduation, LLC, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970094434 ISBN 13: 9780970094438
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Life After Graduation, LLC, 2003
ISBN 10: 0970094426 ISBN 13: 9780970094421
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Life After Graduation, LLC, 2000
ISBN 10: 097009440X ISBN 13: 9780970094407
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 35,69
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. english language edition. 160 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.40 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Editrice L'Unità, ROMA, 1989
ISBN 13: 2566891530586
Anbieter: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italien
Zustand: DISCRETO USATO. Documenti ITALIANO Coperta cartonata, lievemente imbrunita e con ordinari segni del tempo ai margini, alle punte e alle cuffie. Tagli regolari ed imbruniti, pagine ben salde alla costa e con imbrunitura, libro completamente fruibile, appartenente alla collana "Documenti", supplemento al n. 27 del 2 febbraio 1989 dell'Unità, coordinamento tecnico: Nedo Antonietti, copertina e realizzazione grafica di Giovanni Lussu, numero pagine 127.
Verlag: L'Unità, CLES, 1987
ISBN 13: 2566891103520
Anbieter: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italien
Zustand: BUONO USATO. ITALIANO Brossura editoriale illustrata, flessibile, con tracce di polvere al dorso e qualche leggera ombratura, pagine ingiallite ai bordi causa tempo, con una serie di tavole in nero fuori testo, ingialliti i tagli. Numero pagine 206.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Roma, Editrice l`Unità,, 1985
Anbieter: Galerie Joy Versandantiquariat UG (haftungsbeschränkt), Boppard, Deutschland
4°, Broschur. 268 S. mit zahlr. Abb. Einband etw. bestossen. - The indicated shipping costs refer to books weighing up to one kilogram. - Bücher, die schwerer als ein Kilogramm oder größer als 35 x 25 cm sind, werden als Paket verschickt und kosten innerhalb Deutschlands bis zu zwei Kilogramm 6,50 Euro, darüber hinaus 7,50 Euro Porto. - Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 850.
Verlag: L'Unità., Roma., 1989
Anbieter: Librería Javier Fernández, MADRID, M, Spanien
Firma anterior poseedor. 19x13. 127p. PEDIDO MINIMO, 6.00 EUROS. ENVIO GRATUITO HASTA 1 KILO A LA PENINSULA SIN NUMERO DE SEGUIMIENTO. PARA OTRAS FORMAS DE ENVIO, LEA CONDICIONES. (PAYPAL +1,80 HASTA 50, RESTO +5.95%). EN ALMACEN. INDUSTRIA AUTOMOVILISMO LIBRO EN ITALIANO.
Anbieter: Libreria Oreste Gozzini snc, Firenze, FI, Italien
Roma, Editrice l'Unità, 1987, in-16, br., pp. 206. Con fotografie fuori testo.
Anbieter: Libreria Oreste Gozzini snc, Firenze, FI, Italien
Roma, Mondadori, 1987, in-16, br., pp. 126. Disegno di copertina di Altan, disegni di Elle Kappa.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: A. Laumann`sche Buchhandlung, Dülmen i.W.,, 1892
Anbieter: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Deutschland
288 Seiten Zustand: keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten bestoßen und berieben. Der Einband ist fleckig, der Vorsatz braunfleckig. Mit Kennungen einer Klosterbibliothek. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 501 Hardcover Pappe mit Leinenrücken und -ecken, ohne Schutzumschlag.
Verlag: Editrice l'Unità S.p.a., ROMA, 1987
Anbieter: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italien
Zustand: BUONO USATO. ITALIANO Coperta illustrata a colori al piatto anteriore ed in buono stato di conservazione. Tagli regolari e naturalmente imbruniti, pagine ben salde alla costa e con modesta imbrunitura. Libro completamente fruibile, con una nota di Gerardo Chiaromonte (Direttore dell'Unità), presenti illustrazioni in nero fuori testo, supplemento al n. 87 dell'Unità del 12 aprile 1987. Edizione riservata ai lettori e agli abbonati dell'Unità, numero pagine 206.
Verlag: Editrice l'Unità, Roma, Trento, 1987
ISBN 13: 2562817935916
Anbieter: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italien
Zustand: BUONO USATO. ITALIANO Coperta illustrata al piatto anteriore e con ordinari segni del tempo. Tagli regolari e leggermente imbruniti, pagine ben salde alla costa e con minima imbrunitura. Libro completamente fruibile, con una nota di Gerardo Chiaromonte (Direttore dell'Unità), presenti illustrazioni in nero fuori testo, numero pagine 206; da segnalare: annotazione a penna al foglio di guardia.
Verlag: L'Unità, CLES, 1989
ISBN 13: 2560732556858
Anbieter: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italien
Zustand: BUONO USATO. Documenti ITALIANO Volume in origine in abbinamento al quotidiano "L'Unità". Coordinamento tecnico di Nedo Antonietti. La copertina, in cartoncino morbido la cui realizzazione grafica è a cura di Giovanni Lussu, presenta lievi e quasi impercettibili segni di usura ai margini ed un leggero ingiallimento dovuto al tempo. Piccola scritta a matita sul margine superiore della pagina di guardia; pagine lievemente ingiallite, in particolare al taglio. Numero pagine 127.
Verlag: Editrice l'Unità, Cles (Trento), 1987
ISBN 13: 2568612356499
Anbieter: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italien
Zustand: BUONO USATO. ITALIANO Coperta illustrata al piatto anteriore, minimamente imbrunita e con ordinari segni del tempo alle punte e alle cuffie. Tagli regolari e naturalmente imbruniti, pagine ben salde alla costa e con modesta imbrunitura. Libro completamente fruibile (Supplemento al n. 87 dell'Unità del 12 aprile 1987), con presentazione di Gerardo Chiaromonte (Direttore dell'Unità), presenti illustrazioni in nero fuori testo, numero pagine 206.