Verlag: National Dairy Council, Chicago, IL, 1970
Anbieter: Voyageur Book Shop, Milwaukee, WI, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Like New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dust Jacket. Later Edition. 26pp. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall R1.
Verlag: National Dairy Council, Chicago, IL, 1970
Anbieter: Voyageur Book Shop, Milwaukee, WI, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Like New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dust Jacket. Later Edition. 26pp. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall R1.
Verlag: National Dairy Council, Chicago, IL, 1970
Anbieter: Voyageur Book Shop, Milwaukee, WI, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Like New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dust Jacket. Later Edition. 26pp. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall R1.
Verlag: Charles E. Merrill, Columbus, OH, 1970
ISBN 10: 067502420X ISBN 13: 9780675024204
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Very good Book shows rubbing to all edges and front and back panels, ex school book(2nd grade). Hardcover, no dust jacket.
Verlag: Charles E. Merrill, Columbus, OH, 1970
ISBN 10: 0675024307 ISBN 13: 9780675024303
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First edition. Very good Book shows rubbing to all edges and front and back panels, corners bumped, writing on inside cover, ex school book(3rd grade). Hardcover, no dust jacket.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Berlin : Eulenspiegel-Verlag, 1976
Anbieter: B.H.HERMES, Berlin, Deutschland
Erstausgabe
Leinen mit Schutzumschlag. Zustand: Gut. 1. Aufl. 113 S., zahlr. zumeist s/w Abb., 20,5 cm (= Klassiker der Karikatur ; 15) / Lese- und Lagerspuren. Buch etwas gebräunt. Gutes Exemplar (H39.) A/Z 27671 H39 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 320.
Verlag: Collins, 1963
Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 33,87
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. 1963. No edition remarks. 47 pages. Laminated pictorial dust jacket over pictorial cloth. Colour illustrations by Berthold Tiedemann. Pages remain bright and clean with minimal tanning and foxing. Binding remains firm. Rear free endpaper creased. Minor pen inscription to front free endpaper. Boards assumed in good condition as covered with laminated jacket. Unclipped jacket has light edge wear with minor chipping and creasing.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: UTB für Wissenschaft Auflage: 2.
ISBN 10: 3825226972 ISBN 13: 9783825226978
Anbieter: BUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer, Wahlstedt, Deutschland
Softcover. Zustand: gut. Auflage: 2. Von Klinischer Sozialarbeit wird gesprochen, wenn die Soziale Arbeit in direkter Praxis" eigene Beratungs- und Behandlungsaufgaben wahrnimmt. Ziel der Klinischen Sozialarbeit ist es, das Problembewältigungsverhalten der Klienten durch methodisch geleitete Einflussnahme zu verbessern. Die Grenze zur allgemeinen Sozialarbeit ist unscharf. Eindeutig ist aber der Bedarf an höherer (Methoden-) Kompetenz für den Umgang mit traumatisierten oder schwer zugänglichen Menschen und Krisensituationen. Autor:Albert Mühlum ist Professor am Fachbereich Soziale Arbeit an der Fachhochschule Heidelberg. In deutscher Sprache. 171 pages. 18 x 12 x 1,2 cm.